CalPERS On-Line Introduction Main Menu
Main Menu | Equities Menu
CalPERS On-Line
INTERNATIONAL EQUITY REPORT
Entries 1 - 25 of 5,094
CompanySharesBook
Price
Book
Value
Market
Price
Market
Value

1ST INTL BK ISRAEL12,000.004.5054,048.744.0849,012.73
1ST PHILIPPINE20,000.001.7033,923.940.509,912.02
21 CN CYBERNET COR762,000.000.0646,080.060.0644,464.54
3I GROUP1,771,175.8222.6040,024,942.2218.2032,234,863.55
77TH BANK556,139.747.624,237,399.467.764,313,975.17
888 HOLDINGS PLC56,066.002.81157,468.072.85159,558.94
A DATA TECHNOLOGY15,289.001.8127,731.111.0315,816.38
A P MOLLER MAERSK5,757.8412,319.8670,935,803.2914,436.3883,122,354.25
A TECH INDUSTRIES1,445.0096.27139,113.8085.87124,078.50
A+D CO LTD9,100.009.5686,975.149.0482,239.52
A2A SPA3,470,304.134.5915,912,367.364.4315,380,409.25
AAC ACOUSTIC TECH274,000.000.92251,115.480.84229,110.80
AALBERTS INDS55,409.0020.261,122,650.4818.911,047,595.79
AAREAL BANK AG17,553.0026.98473,638.6624.53430,598.14
AARHUSKARLSHAMN AB17,000.0025.66436,227.3927.35464,893.98
ABACUS PROPERTY GROUP351,383.001.14399,590.851.10387,785.24
ABAN LOYD CHILES67,131.0065.954,427,507.2566.724,478,936.63
ABB GRAIN81,195.008.63700,699.467.97646,725.63
ABB LTD5,304,093.3222.70120,393,630.9934.32182,047,448.40
ABB LTD (INDIA)131,690.0023.063,036,439.9618.362,418,168.14
ABC LEARNING CENTR152,538.101.71261,112.061.22185,769.62
ABC MART INC53,757.6527.981,504,150.0232.681,756,953.36
ABENGOA SA24,762.0033.16821,138.6131.29774,813.45
ABERDEEN ASSET MGT392,105.002.611,023,951.942.641,033,960.16
ABERFORTH SMLR COS53,385.0010.72572,513.8110.63567,343.45
Entries 1 - 25 of 5,094