CalPERS On-Line Introduction Main Menu
Main Menu | Equities Menu
CalPERS On-Line
INTERNATIONAL EQUITY REPORT
Entries 1 - 5,094 of 5,094
CompanySharesBook
Price
Book
Value
Market
Price
Market
Value

1ST INTL BK ISRAEL12,000.004.5054,048.744.0849,012.73
1ST PHILIPPINE20,000.001.7033,923.940.509,912.02
21 CN CYBERNET COR762,000.000.0646,080.060.0644,464.54
3I GROUP1,771,175.8222.6040,024,942.2218.2032,234,863.55
77TH BANK556,139.747.624,237,399.467.764,313,975.17
888 HOLDINGS PLC56,066.002.81157,468.072.85159,558.94
A DATA TECHNOLOGY15,289.001.8127,731.111.0315,816.38
A P MOLLER MAERSK5,757.8412,319.8670,935,803.2914,436.3883,122,354.25
A TECH INDUSTRIES1,445.0096.27139,113.8085.87124,078.50
A+D CO LTD9,100.009.5686,975.149.0482,239.52
A2A SPA3,470,304.134.5915,912,367.364.4315,380,409.25
AAC ACOUSTIC TECH274,000.000.92251,115.480.84229,110.80
AALBERTS INDS55,409.0020.261,122,650.4818.911,047,595.79
AAREAL BANK AG17,553.0026.98473,638.6624.53430,598.14
AARHUSKARLSHAMN AB17,000.0025.66436,227.3927.35464,893.98
ABACUS PROPERTY GROUP351,383.001.14399,590.851.10387,785.24
ABAN LOYD CHILES67,131.0065.954,427,507.2566.724,478,936.63
ABB GRAIN81,195.008.63700,699.467.97646,725.63
ABB LTD5,304,093.3222.70120,393,630.9934.32182,047,448.40
ABB LTD (INDIA)131,690.0023.063,036,439.9618.362,418,168.14
ABC LEARNING CENTR152,538.101.71261,112.061.22185,769.62
ABC MART INC53,757.6527.981,504,150.0232.681,756,953.36
ABENGOA SA24,762.0033.16821,138.6131.29774,813.45
ABERDEEN ASSET MGT392,105.002.611,023,951.942.641,033,960.16
ABERFORTH SMLR COS53,385.0010.72572,513.8110.63567,343.45
ABERTIS INFRAESTRUCTURAS SA598,466.6334.5720,686,167.6429.9317,913,783.36
ABG SHIPYARDPENALTY124,100.0011.461,421,909.517.79966,263.80
ABG SUNDAL COLLIER168,000.001.53256,450.581.49250,674.89
ABSA GROUP978,175.008.758,555,363.0710.4810,247,648.78
ABSOULTE SOFTWARE CORP26,000.0010.77280,015.7310.34268,828.54
ACAMBIS79,635.002.28181,498.322.37188,597.74
ACBEL POLYTECH INC31,000.000.5015,388.110.4112,613.25
ACC LIMITED3,000.0021.0163,021.8012.0936,257.99
ACCIONA S A52,417.62296.9615,565,935.53295.1915,473,229.23
ACCOR1,854,409.2486.90161,149,455.2370.65131,015,970.66
ACCORDIA GOLF CO L431.001,081.95466,320.141,065.99459,440.59
ACCTON249,413.001.36340,089.300.3485,046.77
ACE AVIATION HLDGS INC75,325.0020.671,556,597.2215.781,188,710.51
ACEA SPA58,290.0019.661,145,842.4719.051,110,331.20
ACEGAS12,008.008.3299,896.578.46101,596.13
ACER INC2,939,829.001.755,132,917.061.975,791,907.69
ACERGY S.A77,200.0023.711,830,726.4222.381,727,866.18
ACERINOX S.A. ORD SHS424,170.8929.1712,371,599.2529.0112,306,923.27
ACHILLES CORP80,000.001.59126,864.741.64131,314.56
ACKERMANS13,752.00104.591,438,368.64101.321,393,402.42
ACOM CO346,992.7431.9111,072,291.1134.5611,992,485.79
ACS ACTIVIDADES CO494,777.2360.5929,978,978.4262.7531,048,364.46
ACTA HOLDING ASA103,500.001.61166,330.631.14117,857.25
ACTELION110,545.0053.615,925,947.8153.705,936,394.56
ACTELIOS11,115.0011.23124,829.4510.75119,521.03
ADANI EXPORTS98,878.003.54349,784.2214.251,408,767.32
ADDAX PETE CORP32,700.0046.191,510,352.9248.531,587,056.33
ADECCO SA346,719.8969.9024,236,623.3559.5020,630,918.08
ADEKA CORPORATION79,012.008.64682,558.078.22649,209.50
ADELAIDE BRIGHTON LIMITED1,408,443.503.565,008,026.074.165,858,121.41
ADERANS HOLDINGS CO LTD22,800.0019.50444,629.3419.34440,922.60
ADIDAS AG425,433.7269.1229,407,836.1178.0133,189,126.22
ADITYA BIRLA MINER85,772.002.36202,654.092.10180,261.24
ADITYA BIRLA NUVO30,533.0021.97670,760.9527.08826,750.61
ADMIRAL GROUP107,232.0016.701,790,838.8915.891,704,059.94
ADMIRALTY RESOURCES577,293.000.25143,443.480.21121,879.78
ADOLFO DOMINGUEZ3,755.0024.4091,610.4822.6785,133.98
ADP PROMESSES58,243.74124.677,261,440.19118.486,900,979.29
ADVAN CO7,400.005.7742,671.685.8343,141.36
ADVANCED INFO SERV102,000.002.60265,049.812.77282,189.32
ADVANCED SEMICONDT13,571,628.000.9713,209,113.340.9012,206,551.07
ADVANTECH2,736,016.002.607,123,399.762.577,030,911.21
ADVANTEST205,124.4236.667,519,366.0626.575,450,473.13
AECI10,114.0011.05111,771.668.1882,688.25
AECON GROUP INC27,800.0016.12448,152.0615.89441,709.13
AED OIL LIMITED62,447.002.43152,005.522.73170,193.36
AEDES41,455.001.4861,513.291.7170,735.53
AEGIS GROUP2,615,355.672.837,400,135.512.586,743,810.34
AEGON NV3,478,141.0019.9669,428,197.7416.1356,112,259.57
AEON CO LTD1,137,645.8519.8122,537,083.1715.2017,296,259.40
AEON CREDIT SERV146,443.2518.862,761,626.7015.932,333,483.51
AEON FANTASY CO3,000.0011.6334,899.3411.5734,696.48
AEON MALL CO148,605.9137.155,521,288.6937.595,586,284.68
AER LINGUS GROUP115,830.002.49288,764.062.21255,494.34
AEROPORTO VENEZIA10,316.0014.90153,741.8515.41158,957.99
AES TIETE SA651,092.009.085,911,246.1110.636,918,744.34
AFFIN HOLDINGS BHD738,700.000.48353,619.840.57422,760.22
AFG (ARBONIA FORST)776.00278.08215,788.05265.07205,694.09
AFGRI LIMITED24,000.000.9823,608.770.7918,855.03
AFIRMA GRUPO INMOBILLIARIO49,560.001.9998,846.141.5978,865.10
AFRICA ISRAEL INV16,433.0022.01361,685.7661.011,002,613.37
AFRICAN BANK INV1,477,103.004.496,635,838.633.014,453,112.27
AFRICAN OXYGEN18,000.005.0290,303.543.2358,174.67
AFRN RAINBOW MINLS89,508.0017.521,567,946.6535.773,201,553.38
AGA FOODSERVICE GP38,331.004.13158,389.493.82146,275.32
AGF MGMT LTD48,700.0022.381,089,740.7021.651,054,114.63
AGFA GEVAERT NV686,978.089.356,420,058.596.964,779,669.74
AGGREKO148,232.0013.271,967,103.7014.622,166,802.41
AGILE PROPERTY HLD3,040,860.061.514,601,556.251.113,365,397.96
AGL ENERGY907,983.1214.4513,117,380.4716.7715,229,021.27
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD77,900.0065.445,097,671.8575.395,873,117.15
AGORA13,189.0012.96170,918.7015.99210,835.49
AGR GROUP ASA23,200.007.76180,070.167.85182,194.78
AGRA EMPREEND IMOB162,700.005.52897,710.985.51896,103.11
AGRANA BETEILIGUNG2,332.00108.64253,344.13109.03254,253.43
AGRIUM INC341,842.4970.7024,167,741.75132.9345,442,775.51
AGUAS ANDINAS S.A.1,032,911.000.48496,263.670.37384,193.10
AHLSTROM OYJ16,039.0022.63362,991.2422.61362,628.03
AHOLD (KON )NV3,425,838.7713.7947,258,460.2015.6253,513,483.14
AHRESTY CORP8,900.0012.28109,309.0912.41110,405.17
AI HOLDINGS CORPOR23,200.005.19120,423.785.26122,122.54
AICA KGYO COO28,700.008.77251,802.968.83253,414.46
AICHI BANK3,000.0081.32243,970.9381.69245,082.78
AICHI CORPORATION17,400.007.27126,452.996.96121,137.68
AICHI MACHINE IND20,000.003.3867,674.683.3166,223.29
AICHI STEEL CORPORATION184,598.826.851,264,020.095.501,014,375.93
AIDA ENGINEERING32,000.005.15164,946.974.85155,162.49
AIFUL CORP292,257.0420.235,911,798.5012.823,748,149.00
AIGAN CO8,700.006.3855,493.126.5156,629.40
AIOI INSURANCE CO1,177,372.947.248,524,093.356.677,854,335.10
AIPHONE CO8,500.0015.10128,385.5415.98135,833.22
AIR BERLIN PLC24,528.008.56209,980.185.99146,851.34
AIR CHINA LTD102,000.000.5858,768.440.4950,231.81
AIR FRANCE KLM952,819.8240.3038,399,836.7625.3024,110,382.93
AIR LIQUIDE(L)497,489.90126.8963,126,776.98164.6981,929,328.44
AIR NEW ZEALAND2,602,574.481.684,368,915.960.872,271,550.29
AIR WATER76,000.0011.35862,802.2011.79896,184.14
AIRASIA BHD13,901,000.000.395,430,288.990.273,701,260.90
AIRPORT FACILTIES12,000.006.6579,770.896.7080,373.57
AIRPORTS OF THAILA2,124,514.001.122,383,464.391.463,097,653.88
AISAN INDUSTRY CO9,000.009.7387,581.839.6486,769.49
AISIN SEIKI CO563,657.3537.8921,356,595.4536.9020,801,222.42
AIXTRON49,157.0012.36607,711.1710.29505,744.00
AJINOMOTO CO INC910,924.7612.7211,590,478.7811.6410,599,849.46
AJISEN(CHINA)HLDGS229,000.001.08248,215.811.00228,193.83
AKBANK2,665,613.003.589,534,029.913.479,243,640.41
AKCANSA CIMENTO SA34,588.007.59262,420.003.12108,060.98
AKEBONO BRAKE IND45,400.006.79308,399.485.88266,819.49
AKER ASA19,120.0051.58986,158.1647.86914,998.67
AKER SOLUTION ASA461,879.8528.5313,176,450.4428.3813,109,281.01
AKER YARDS ASA31,100.0012.10376,230.4313.35415,199.91
AKITA BANK80,000.004.40352,092.734.53362,247.06
AKSA8,000.002.9423,519.611.5012,038.93
AKSIGORTA337,906.006.532,207,525.993.371,138,605.32
AKZO NOBEL NV689,622.5378.5754,181,582.4281.3456,096,470.02
ALAMOS GOLD INC52,000.006.18321,538.196.06315,213.64
ALCATEL LUCENT3,957,367.7611.7546,506,991.557.5629,924,791.22
ALCO HOLDINGS66,000.000.2919,453.220.2818,536.83
ALESCO CORPN49,058.006.37312,396.406.62324,841.59
ALFA LAVAL AB786,123.0919.0614,986,207.2119.1315,041,378.09
ALFA SAB DE CV2,557,099.004.8912,510,224.597.1618,302,661.78
ALFRESA HOLDINGS C86,404.7377.606,704,842.3685.517,388,097.76
ALIMENTATION COUCHE TARD INC95,600.0013.721,311,291.5613.481,289,052.29
ALK ABELLO A/S3,780.00120.49455,460.01120.42455,185.96
ALL AMERICA LATINA15,700.0012.46195,645.9512.97203,640.99
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS880,674.224.814,235,502.874.694,130,229.88
ALLAHABAD BANK14,000.002.1029,444.651.2817,961.65
ALLCO COMMERCIAL REIT388,000.000.57222,929.840.56217,038.97
ALLCO FINANCE GRP LTD865,625.412.512,175,216.950.42363,425.23
ALLEANZA ASSICURAZ831,887.2215.0512,521,241.2913.4211,160,048.91
ALLGREEN PROPERTIE985,914.671.291,273,196.840.90884,445.15
ALLIANCE AND LEI PLC835,192.7613.7911,515,529.136.985,832,532.88
ALLIANCE FINANCIAL GROUP BHD931,400.000.75699,735.190.85789,587.76
ALLIANCE GLOBAL GP19,700,000.000.112,216,635.420.071,316,404.95
ALLIANCE RESOURCES111,970.001.24138,679.751.30145,060.16
ALLIANCE TRUST1,143,853.847.939,065,453.567.909,035,185.51
ALLIANZ SE1,012,785.47204.43207,046,292.16212.55215,263,117.98
ALLIED ELECTRONICS35,610.007.06251,499.324.73168,311.80
ALLIED IRISH BANKS2,034,644.1227.4655,866,716.5218.5337,692,708.98
ALLIED PROPERTIES1,230,000.000.16195,946.080.16190,870.09
ALLIED TECHS4,000.009.1436,554.246.1824,731.26
ALLREAL HOLDING AG3,116.00125.84392,122.48128.12399,212.64
ALM BRAND FINANSON4,300.0052.49225,689.4252.60226,198.65
ALMA MEDIA CORP34,226.0013.05446,704.2013.58464,831.55
ALOKA CO5,000.0013.4967,457.2113.8069,006.18
ALPEN CO LTD8,900.0016.61147,852.0617.12152,384.32
ALPHA BANK972,855.0934.5933,647,814.6536.4635,470,877.01
ALPHA CORP2,200.009.0319,866.638.9019,570.77
ALPHA SYSTEMS INC3,400.0023.7480,705.2925.0585,156.36
ALPINE ELECTRONICS30,909.0012.91399,028.6010.57326,861.83
ALPIS SA402,594.002.901,169,439.912.741,103,694.13
ALPS ELECTRIC CO203,670.9312.832,612,432.5512.752,597,403.13
ALSEA SAB DE CV1,711,638.001.682,869,071.781.262,157,872.39
ALSTOM363,980.42190.4369,313,929.17272.6399,232,969.04
ALTANA AG332,841.0826.188,713,717.2617.505,824,061.47
ALTEK CORP14,000.001.5421,619.841.2217,111.98
ALTEN12,817.0038.03487,429.3936.55468,496.72
ALTERNATIVE INV ST129,291.002.59334,537.562.58333,857.55
ALTIUS MINERALS CORP16,900.0010.56178,520.018.59145,254.55
ALTRAN TECHNOLOGIE24,194.00-   -   0.163,811.89
ALTRAN TECHNOLOGIES47,903.008.72417,556.108.51407,557.28
ALTRI SGPS S.A.42,109.004.55191,787.503.47145,958.64
ALUMINA LIMITED2,435,207.226.6416,161,654.545.5913,615,279.31
ALUMINIUM CORP CHN92,000.001.32121,833.121.15106,070.57
ALVARION LIMITED4,000.008.3433,364.517.1628,655.43
AMADA CO1,042,594.5010.7711,226,880.319.129,503,884.12
AMAGERBANKEN6,050.0039.12236,704.0036.97223,674.06
AMANO CORPORATION33,400.009.65322,394.219.66322,641.38
AMB GENERALI HOLDING AG15,821.27194.433,076,160.27228.343,612,610.27
AMBEV CIA DE BEBID21,547.0047.601,025,540.3062.301,342,275.39
AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD7,376,985.001.8813,840,115.051.7713,022,243.14
AMCOR LIMITED1,434,322.617.2510,395,186.686.028,641,651.36
AMEC305,210.0017.095,217,374.4017.715,405,978.41
AMER SPORTS CORP39,986.0015.89635,467.9815.09603,539.44
AMERICA MOVIL SA19,563,239.000.5711,178,633.202.6451,738,276.14
AMIL PARTICIPACOES761,153.007.896,005,390.779.186,987,006.48
AMLIN259,710.005.361,391,357.274.991,294,738.15
AMMB HOLDINGS BHD2,465,437.001.092,679,213.940.972,399,415.35
AMOREPACIFIC CORP(NEW)9,370.00583.225,464,735.32619.475,804,464.42
AMP LIMITED3,657,298.028.3830,658,068.827.9228,982,060.41
AMP OFFICE TRUST282,498.000.92259,631.410.89251,560.76
AMPLIFON32,579.002.8793,450.382.7489,313.93
AMTEK AUTO46,050.006.92318,593.295.58256,873.91
AMTRAN TECHNOLOGY125,521.000.87109,404.600.7695,527.13
AMVIG HOLDINGS LTD160,000.001.09174,945.751.05168,260.14
ANADOLOU EFES2,609,640.004.0610,588,443.528.6722,623,852.13
ANADOLU CAM9,145.001.8616,972.911.7716,155.39
ANDEAN RESOURCES161,932.001.46236,522.441.49241,643.86
ANDHRA BANK8,639,417.001.6013,799,160.211.2610,873,316.21
ANDO CORP35,000.002.0371,208.682.1274,288.95
ANDRITZ AG21,349.0067.291,436,528.6463.101,347,138.49
ANEK LINES SA86,141.002.87246,849.802.63226,651.48
ANEKA TAMBANG54,658,500.000.4423,910,825.180.3418,822,205.81
ANGANG STEEL COMPANY LTD.958,000.003.503,350,938.882.011,921,541.01
ANGIOTECH PHARMACEUTICALS INC46,300.003.12144,374.013.01139,189.79
ANGLO AMERICAN4,186,805.6150.85212,890,524.2780.43336,726,885.25
ANGLO IRISH BANK1,770,985.1818.3232,451,339.0711.2619,934,320.39
ANGLO PLATINUM LTD31,129.00165.435,149,774.58166.965,197,345.86
ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI13,389.00-   -   8.53114,252.44
ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI LTD44,511.0043.311,927,921.9834.341,528,685.88
ANHUI CONCH CEMENT1,138,000.006.837,771,075.286.697,611,039.50
ANRITSU CORP53,000.003.11165,008.923.11164,992.22
ANSALDO SIS41,056.0014.82608,497.1915.09619,366.35
ANSELL LTD403,181.4312.645,098,058.0710.824,362,276.45
ANTA SPORTS PRODUC1,484,514.361.221,815,172.550.991,476,239.06
ANTENA 3 TV117,500.6214.501,703,258.0710.381,219,336.00
ANTOFAGASTA1,844,092.3710.8820,057,761.9414.5326,788,913.58
ANTRIM ENERGY INC64,300.003.35215,537.403.30212,315.81
ANVIL MNG LTD38,600.009.69374,090.749.46365,245.68
AOC HOLDINGS INC21,400.0010.85232,096.4410.28220,046.22
AOKI INTERNATIONAL13,400.0015.45207,020.0615.55208,322.25
AOMORI BANK73,000.003.90284,972.863.91285,788.41
AOYAMA TRADING CO91,388.6632.322,953,351.6123.112,111,636.79
AOZORA BANK LTD1,350,296.543.604,861,003.292.873,873,298.28
APA GROUP236,318.002.76651,247.582.50591,902.27
APAC RESOURCES LTD1,940,000.000.11211,985.400.11218,943.37
APEXHI PROPERTIES31,444.002.6081,732.981.6351,181.89
APLUS CO37,500.000.9134,017.660.8732,545.63
APN NEWS + MEDIA248,833.805.051,256,924.813.63903,071.24
APN/UKA EURO RETL296,648.000.2883,112.800.2472,592.93
APRIL GROUP8,919.0057.87516,130.3258.59522,606.16
AQUARIUS PLATINUM153,099.0015.922,436,666.1816.032,454,276.23
AQUILA RESOURCES L17,723.0014.21251,850.0315.89281,650.33
ARACRUZ CELULOS SA1,773,100.002.664,720,221.307.3713,065,534.11
ARAKAWA CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES8,300.0010.7188,876.1911.0291,452.29
ARANA THERAPEUTICS128,634.001.11142,504.331.06136,405.14
ARC ENERGY LIMITED173,892.001.37238,114.961.40243,638.07
ARC LAND SAKAMOTO8,500.0010.3988,312.2711.2995,981.32
ARCADIS NV25,095.0023.50589,746.7122.69569,353.35
ARCANDOR AG287,431.4030.938,890,135.2313.083,759,079.67
ARCELIK159,764.004.80766,895.183.50559,245.87
ARCELORMITTAL2,618,913.9968.28178,814,841.30118.18309,492,642.16
ARCELORMITTAL INOX22,600.0036.56826,362.1159.561,346,053.44
ARCELORMITTAL SA877,361.0020.8818,321,412.7228.4924,993,325.75
ARCS CO LTD11,400.0013.35152,163.9713.40152,709.78
ARENA LEISURE78,986.000.7257,120.620.6954,231.89
ARIAKE JAPAN CO13,500.0014.59197,031.5915.37207,457.20
ARIMA COMPUTER567,000.000.44249,006.570.1480,324.85
ARISAWA MFG CO15,000.006.5998,904.806.4797,070.89
ARISTOCRAT LEISURE623,956.3710.826,748,548.787.824,878,492.28
ARKEMA413,691.0756.1523,227,171.8560.6125,074,043.81
ARM HLDGS699,412.001.821,269,475.961.701,186,623.67
ARN MONDADORI EDIT70,966.006.17437,584.345.88417,612.14
ARNEST ONE CORP7,100.003.6926,222.854.1429,403.33
ARPENI PRATAMA OCE18,899,000.000.071,256,717.060.051,014,642.62
ARPIDA AG10,100.009.3194,071.868.5486,265.46
ARQUES INDUSTRIES AG13,284.0010.07133,830.509.14121,391.71
ARRIVA127,790.0012.461,592,554.3013.631,742,099.61
ARRK CORP28,000.002.8078,308.512.6072,902.22
ARROW ENERGY370,458.003.501,295,015.313.531,308,276.34
ARTS OPTICAL INTL52,000.000.3920,277.420.3920,073.23
ARVIND LTD10,000.001.1111,107.010.747,437.54
AS ONE CORPORATION4,500.0021.9498,745.7521.8998,485.92
ASAHI BREWERIES1,458,947.0218.6827,256,480.2620.9230,515,800.50
ASAHI DIAMOND INDL30,000.007.15214,375.107.19215,650.21
ASAHI GLASS CO2,877,923.7612.2435,234,354.7513.9140,024,636.52
ASAHI KASEI CORP2,443,619.747.2817,782,777.466.2615,294,495.52
ASAHI ORGANIC CHEM41,000.002.98121,989.583.08126,475.17
ASAHI PRETEC9,900.0030.10297,962.6031.22309,126.93
ASATSU DK92,802.9638.933,612,417.6633.713,128,324.20
ASCENDAS INDIA TRUST COM ST326,000.000.74242,765.420.67217,149.38
ASCENDAS REAL ESTA936,000.001.661,551,878.881.631,522,511.31
ASCIANO GROUP1,007,464.665.805,841,177.384.234,256,613.02
ASCOM HOLDING AG11,416.0010.39118,628.859.77111,515.02
ASCOPIAVE46,630.002.46114,513.342.43113,434.43
ASELSAN1,224.005.266,434.174.095,005.32
ASHMORE GROUP155,229.004.65721,773.654.31668,830.87
ASHOK LEYLAND49,000.000.9144,830.690.6732,628.71
ASHTEAD GROUP288,518.001.38399,527.791.27367,483.99
ASIA CEMENT5,536,456.001.458,029,856.391.508,299,303.14
ASIA CEMENT CHINA1,042,000.000.64668,168.440.65672,176.16
ASIA FINANCIAL HLD226,000.000.4396,673.100.3886,951.50
ASIA OPTICAL CO IN27,119.003.5395,657.441.9151,730.97
ASIA STD INTL GP2,976,000.000.0251,916.990.0248,852.89
ASIAN PAINTS INDIA40,077.0013.10525,047.6226.731,071,203.95
ASIAN PROPERTY DEV3,895,000.000.16614,261.040.15588,298.19
ASIANA AIRLINES IN8,000.0010.4583,575.665.2642,063.00
ASIATIC DEVEL BHD289,000.001.93557,475.172.51725,263.96
ASICS CORP307,532.2212.823,941,428.8312.173,743,154.57
ASKA PHARM CO LTD13,000.007.85102,108.018.02104,240.37
ASKUL9,500.0017.96170,640.1018.73177,982.17
ASM INTL29,563.0030.69907,224.8330.25894,297.30
ASM PACIFIC TECH549,335.477.654,203,467.418.864,868,623.53
ASML HOLDING NV968,973.7731.6130,631,557.1129.7628,840,266.79
ASPEN GROUP144,511.001.23177,737.131.19171,963.11
ASPEN PHARMACARE16,000.005.4887,689.714.0664,996.20
ASSA ABLOY555,371.5522.6912,599,370.8518.2510,135,426.93
ASSECO POLAND SA603.0026.4615,956.2726.8016,160.14
ASSIC GENERALI2,619,407.2743.24113,263,384.0648.04125,841,056.31
ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC1,111,689.9918.8620,970,616.2417.4319,378,067.80
ASSURA GROUP128,758.002.00258,053.941.95250,482.01
ASSYSTEM13,565.009.90134,286.799.57129,809.31
ASTALDI26,939.008.92240,352.478.27222,829.64
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC970,907.9347.8846,490,107.3850.3748,903,450.40
ASTIR PALACE HOTEL6,996.007.7754,356.917.5352,687.78
ASTRA ARGO LESTARI687,000.001.501,030,641.273.202,201,827.55
ASTRAL FOODS1,000.0018.5518,549.7511.6211,624.71
ASTRAL MEDIA INC29,900.0032.74978,908.2431.57943,962.35
ASTRAZENECA3,708,792.4256.54209,705,305.1150.42186,998,493.66
ASTRO ALL ASIA NET1,156,269.001.031,196,082.071.041,203,156.72
ASUNARO AOKI CONSTRUCTION8,000.004.9839,846.964.5836,602.05
ASUSTEK COMPUTER11,484,171.002.8632,858,214.832.7231,252,018.73
ASX LIMITED455,674.5541.3918,860,568.0135.2716,070,870.14
ASYA KATILIM BANKA1,831,142.002.414,404,812.201.883,444,529.81
ATCO LTD41,392.0049.022,029,185.5251.322,124,371.83
ATEBANK99,130.003.79375,717.063.61357,661.98
ATHENS MEDIC CENTR18,992.004.1779,132.923.6769,720.23
ATHENS WATER SUPPLY + SEWAGE17,490.0016.01280,061.8115.28267,296.78
ATKINS WS104,584.0020.842,179,480.7421.252,222,910.83
ATLANTIA526,556.7540.3021,220,493.6738.2220,127,414.28
ATLAS COPCO AB3,825,491.6912.9649,575,929.0415.8260,506,865.10
ATNA RES LTD60,256.001.3380,213.150.7545,137.80
ATOS ORIGIN141,118.3166.879,436,796.3367.889,579,081.68
ATRIUM CO LTD18,000.0011.08199,424.8110.04180,670.72
ATRIUM EUROPEAN REAL ESTATE494,954.2317.548,682,033.1214.307,075,985.77
ATRIUM INNOVATIONS INC13,300.0016.53219,847.5415.81210,272.53
ATS AUTOMATION TOOLING SYS INC41,800.007.51314,104.867.29304,883.94
ATSUGI85,000.001.46124,293.801.38117,069.95
ATTIJARIWAFA BANK223.00371.7182,890.38448.86100,095.40
AU OPTRONICS CORP23,476,896.001.7039,811,104.581.5736,894,143.55
AUCKLAND INTL AIRPORT LTD1,223,509.392.042,501,180.101.882,304,449.80
AUD COLLATERAL841,810.461.16978,337.181.331,123,023.48
AUDIX CORPN117,000.000.86100,763.110.6677,092.87
AURA MINERALS INC289,900.001.68487,142.991.65477,189.89
AURELIAN RES INC74,100.005.17383,199.155.56411,930.41
AURIGA INDUSTRIES4,950.0043.81216,838.4946.37229,541.88
AURIZON MINES LTD80,200.004.67374,294.824.85388,925.14
AUROBINDO PHARMA INRS15,616.0016.24253,671.296.2497,398.11
AURORA ENERGY RES INC30,000.003.73111,958.594.18125,375.78
AUSENCO36,535.0014.63534,668.6414.67536,079.61
AUST + NZ BANK GRP3,751,368.5423.5488,323,041.5722.2083,271,296.62
AUST PHARM INDS105,656.000.8286,923.280.7074,016.70
AUST WORLDWIDE EXP246,476.003.78932,173.383.99983,967.29
AUSTAL LIMITED78,824.002.89228,020.222.47194,403.59
AUSTAR UNITED COMM138,633.001.11154,459.501.07149,003.80
AUSTEREO GROUP445,489.431.91851,506.791.86827,877.73
AUSTRALAND PROPERTY GROUP1,746,995.671.893,306,412.251.442,514,588.85
AUSTRALIAN AGRICULTURAL CO.105,343.002.76290,348.382.62275,982.17
AUSTRALIAN INFRAST206,411.002.18449,574.172.13439,742.56
AUSTRALIAN VINTAGE69,853.001.2788,414.811.1177,424.74
AUSTRALIAN WEALTH690,130.032.061,419,456.001.581,088,421.38
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES18,761.006.09114,283.615.75107,889.96
AUTOBACS SEVEN CO60,648.7534.372,084,387.5834.222,075,369.49
AUTOGRILL SPA195,563.4718.793,673,691.1215.102,952,241.17
AUTOLIV INC15,100.0042.51641,909.0846.96709,144.11
AUTONOMY CORP165,660.0018.082,994,514.5218.042,988,622.12
AUTOROUTES PARIS52,543.60112.275,898,897.91120.196,315,027.43
AUTOST TO MI SPA48,172.0018.36884,432.6717.32834,112.36
AV JENNINGS LIMITED94,187.000.5753,802.930.5854,231.91
AVANZA BANK HOLDING AB15,050.0017.28260,116.5715.29230,177.80
AVANZIT SA86,709.003.80329,863.973.37292,354.74
AVENG964,286.007.056,802,239.567.417,144,547.31
AVENTIS PHARMA2,803.0034.4096,416.4717.0847,883.90
AVEVA GROUP51,238.0030.051,539,678.0630.651,570,357.13
AVEX GROUP HOLDINGS12,600.0011.12140,103.6511.20141,089.57
AVI LTD239,440.001.68401,218.821.65396,102.28
AVIS EUROPE251,356.000.43108,792.540.43107,550.70
AVISON INC31,000.000.6319,459.000.4915,115.47
AVIVA PLC7,135,296.1014.76105,314,986.5911.7083,468,619.71
AVUSA LIMITED5,000.003.5717,842.862.7713,860.23
AWA BANK406,271.887.393,002,475.197.042,859,903.75
AWB1,284,846.053.404,368,196.892.853,664,486.33
AWILCO OFFSHORE AS81,800.0014.631,196,890.9614.491,185,216.31
AXA4,315,305.1440.90176,479,934.6836.32156,720,215.45
AXA ASIA PAC HLDGS2,166,373.486.2613,557,760.435.6612,263,063.61
AXEL SPRINGER AG7,200.00162.221,167,963.96108.21779,103.17
AXFOOD AB14,350.0034.53495,453.8033.17475,919.94
AXIS AB28,300.0013.92393,959.8212.43351,671.14
AXIS BANK158,399.006.741,066,893.1014.032,222,372.03
AXON GROUP25,792.009.06233,643.209.03232,909.50
AYALA CORP144,070.003.22464,601.735.74826,328.65
AYALA LAND INC29,655,244.000.226,384,795.610.216,341,248.30
AYGAZ12,113.003.1738,354.772.3428,333.34
AZIMUT HLDG S P A79,035.009.22728,640.898.82696,709.51
AZORIM INV DEV1,000.0012.3912,392.328.688,683.19
B2W CIA GLOBAL1,000.0036.0736,074.5836.9036,900.35
BABCOCK + BROWN CG356,763.000.43152,472.170.41147,218.01
BABCOCK + BROWN IN3,356,345.621.314,383,576.190.832,779,533.80
BABCOCK + BROWN JA283,528.000.80227,546.020.78220,390.90
BABCOCK + BROWN LTD626,645.8918.3611,503,725.728.955,605,481.31
BABCOCK + BROWN PO COM STK388,291.000.69267,622.130.61238,478.92
BABCOCK + BROWN WI460,248.001.55714,675.821.58726,558.36
BABCOCK INTL GROUP125,216.0011.871,485,692.7612.221,530,078.59
BABIS VOVOS SA13,930.0032.42451,543.8932.93458,700.90
BACHEM HOLDING AG1,489.0087.98130,996.7289.44133,170.92
BAE SYSTEMS12,227,614.888.86108,281,889.7710.00122,306,165.81
BAJA HINDUSTHAN90,556.008.73790,433.803.89352,647.48
BAJAJ AUTO LTD49,496.0013.66676,167.0210.48518,830.82
BAJAJ FIN SERVICES49,496.0013.70677,947.0612.16601,659.68
BAJAJ HOLDINGS AND INVESTMENT46,922.0011.99562,809.419.99468,892.83
BAKRIE + BROTHERS48,700,000.000.062,772,373.060.062,799,457.70
BALDA AG29,646.003.2295,577.793.1593,417.51
BALFOUR BEATTY342,959.008.752,999,304.058.462,900,792.57
BALLARD PWR SYS INC44,900.003.88174,291.083.89174,811.49
BALLARPUR INDS24,000.000.5513,200.350.7818,742.59
BALOISE HLDGS184,104.59111.4020,509,557.57121.0222,281,168.25
BANCA GENERALI EUR124,374.007.95193,847.697.58184,811.82
BANCA ITALEASE EUR5.16132,181.0010.311,363,037.509.571,265,165.97
BANCO BPI SA568,431.826.693,804,757.205.162,933,438.15
BANCO DE ORO UNIBANK INC6,812,376.000.674,554,851.860.966,524,828.33
BANCO NOSSA CAIXA4,000.0018.1672,631.2026.03104,118.20
BANCO PANAMERICANO933,100.005.755,362,341.745.605,221,370.64
BANCO POPOLARE1,474,201.1526.8139,520,769.5321.2931,390,708.61
BANCO SANTANDER SA16,125,716.6719.99322,326,626.7021.71350,156,505.05
BANDO CHEMICAL IND42,000.003.84161,299.233.85161,652.75
BANG + OLUFSEN A/S4,550.0044.15200,884.4640.46184,078.21
BANGKOK BANK1,836,400.003.636,660,051.573.566,536,013.16
BANGKOK DUSIT MEDI764,900.000.98746,151.271.14869,334.53
BANGKOK EXPRESSWAY389,600.000.62240,883.900.49189,935.10
BANIF SGPS65,689.003.06201,283.782.77182,153.49
BANK BNI TBK34,949,500.000.227,703,634.780.134,586,648.05
BANK BPH SA1,855.0042.2078,282.0633.8162,708.40
BANK MILLENNIUM SA540,473.000.91493,958.173.201,727,968.59
BANK MONTREAL QUE1,058,279.7963.7767,491,182.6951.0354,002,360.58
BANK N S HALIFAX1,865,851.0453.1699,179,433.6257.39107,087,584.81
BANK OF ATTICA21,698.005.66122,809.776.02130,591.60
BANK OF AYUDHYA PUBLIC CO LTD3,836,000.000.632,414,459.360.662,524,061.61
BANK OF CHINA LTD980,000.000.46455,231.490.45436,116.94
BANK OF COMMUNICAT214,000.001.18252,638.331.17250,571.66
BANK OF EAST ASIA4,330,028.906.2427,002,952.576.3327,412,529.19
BANK OF KANSAI242,527.324.521,097,395.113.20775,227.65
BANK OF KAOHSIUNG25,000.000.5012,598.940.4711,654.53
BANK OF KYOTO477,497.0513.856,611,375.4113.186,294,528.33
BANK OF NAGOYA305,862.488.812,694,061.087.942,427,711.43
BANK OF QUEENSLAND265,755.8817.974,775,546.1315.834,207,485.22
BANK OF RYUKYUS21,500.0010.05216,003.289.77210,122.16
BANK OF SAGA71,000.003.53250,317.813.53250,497.62
BANK OF YOKOHAMA2,340,017.848.7320,421,422.388.4119,682,227.49
BANKERS INV TRUST62,563.007.88492,903.607.50469,401.48
BANKINTER SA460,365.6618.758,630,066.4114.306,583,488.37
BANPU CO293,500.007.352,157,719.2615.794,634,903.54
BANYAN TREE HOLDINGS313,000.001.01317,148.580.97304,095.98
BARCLAYS17,801,589.0611.45203,834,222.996.77120,586,265.70
BARCLAYS PLC3,787,282.98-   -   -   -   
BARCO5,202.0067.35350,339.1965.02338,249.37
BARING EMERGING EU22,040.0019.29425,116.0418.51407,924.77
BARLOWORLD LTD236,084.009.092,145,345.9810.222,412,667.11
BARON DE LEY3,914.0077.26302,414.3277.97305,190.11
BARRATT DEVEL3,846,789.315.1819,924,138.381.204,614,625.18
BARRICK GOLD CORP1,592,691.4741.4265,965,206.3557.4691,514,267.23
BARRY CALLEBAUT AG1,008.00686.92692,419.25652.37657,584.92
BASF SE2,783,291.7261.29170,594,526.7380.09222,914,905.85
BASILEA PHARMACEUT2,612.00159.69417,102.24163.36426,700.18
BASLER KTBK3,230.00111.18359,117.59113.88367,838.21
BATU KAWAN BERHAD1,236,700.002.843,509,352.123.244,011,941.85
BAUER AG7,033.00104.29733,470.1596.61679,477.30
BAVARIAN NORDIC3,200.0043.27138,462.4239.82127,433.48
BAYER AG1,761,942.3173.25129,068,134.73101.35178,567,667.45
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG651,434.6463.6441,455,903.6658.4938,103,608.46
BAYWA AG11,411.0062.51713,354.8265.62748,808.72
BB BIOTECH14,068.0080.431,131,558.2581.981,153,227.96
BB MEDTECH AG5,953.0052.76314,058.0453.75319,975.21
BBA AVIATION PLC689,656.184.503,102,301.653.152,170,104.48
BBVA (BILB VIZ ARG)7,892,317.0325.45200,853,446.4523.40184,663,748.66
BCA CARIGE SPA1,481,800.795.227,732,251.184.466,609,710.62
BCA POP DI INTRA9,244.0022.86211,329.0522.96212,203.08
BCA POP DI MILANO651,848.9715.5710,149,210.5911.647,589,408.60
BCA POP ETRUZ LAZI41,335.0010.97453,239.0410.37428,524.86
BCA PROFILO47,533.001.7884,583.661.7382,304.79
BCE INC526,587.4939.4320,761,464.7742.3122,279,746.74
BCO ABC BRASIL SA376,500.006.482,440,097.205.882,213,313.42
BCO BANSUD SA15,370.003.5254,033.061.8027,601.19
BCO BRADESCO SA654,775.004.803,143,755.7520.7413,581,280.89
BCO COM PORTUGUES6,206,385.583.5522,009,271.782.7216,889,400.55
BCO CREDITO INVERS218,622.0011.382,488,606.9626.765,849,834.33
BCO DE CHILE14,382,727.000.04577,795.980.081,084,948.09
BCO DE SABADELL2,153,755.4911.3424,414,879.9110.6722,976,893.52
BCO DE VALENCIA31,759.0051.511,636,023.1049.311,566,186.02
BCO DESIO E BRIANZ32,024.009.83314,741.819.60307,525.74
BCO DO BRASIL SA4,491,219.0010.4646,994,160.2216.4473,841,796.21
BCO ESP DE CREDITO158,603.9322.433,556,730.6618.792,979,487.23
BCO ESPIR SANTO254,264.5923.736,034,425.1318.944,815,668.06
BCO EST R GDE SUL513,905.006.323,245,591.765.822,988,759.04
BCO GUIPUZCOANO43,772.0015.40674,282.4914.97655,167.25
BCO ITAU HOLDING F1,209,250.006.287,598,468.8420.5024,785,633.45
BCO PASTOR107,438.0014.711,580,543.5814.181,523,465.45
BCO POPULAR ESP2,157,774.2619.5242,129,167.5117.4337,612,383.12
BCO SANTANDER CHIL17,462,924.000.03497,460.290.04709,519.32
BE GROUP AB27,400.0011.07303,436.639.60263,052.03
BEACH PETROLEUM NL485,560.001.28622,085.631.29624,396.40
BEAZLEY GROUP191,449.002.25431,495.172.21423,875.83
BEC WORLD1,374,600.000.58799,150.660.731,007,258.86
BECHTLE AG8,704.0029.46256,390.7828.28246,158.89
BECTON PROPERTY89,602.001.46130,705.371.37122,960.73
BEFIMMO7,149.00110.58790,520.40105.72755,788.02
BEHAVIOR TECH COMP931,000.000.53493,623.490.25235,870.92
BEIERSDORF AG183,522.0885.1415,625,226.6990.7316,650,966.04
BEIJING ENTERPRISE492,778.444.422,180,094.134.152,045,139.60
BEKAERT SA8,076.00162.711,314,013.91154.481,247,602.09
BEKO ELEKTRONIK12,000.001.3315,912.100.505,986.75
BELGACOM SA541,996.5347.8725,943,664.9149.8927,041,198.68
BELIMO HOLDING AG222.001,021.63226,801.921,039.66230,805.03
BELL AG BASEL61.001,824.10111,269.921,864.32113,723.74
BELLE INTERNATIONA4,317,892.301.215,242,793.321.144,933,328.07
BELLEVUE GROUP AG2,299.0054.29124,804.0554.00124,136.07
BELLUNA CO LTD15,500.007.07109,537.086.85106,155.37
BELLWAY81,024.0011.42925,231.859.01729,655.41
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK LTD560,504.9614.037,863,516.3013.157,368,170.81
BENDIGO MINING LTD271,206.000.2773,643.820.2670,270.94
BENESSE CORP158,670.1047.097,471,094.0150.708,044,764.75
BENETEAU19,082.0024.20461,744.0721.92418,199.21
BENETTON GROUP SPA154,386.2717.632,722,555.6414.712,270,876.39
BENFIELD86,105.005.02432,032.734.87418,979.51
BENI STABILI SPA419,228.001.00420,092.540.99416,124.24
BERGESEN WORLDWIDE249,500.003.42853,201.373.14783,751.68
BERJAYA CORPORATIO1,605,200.000.34552,419.210.28451,961.44
BERJAYA LAND BHD175,000.001.53267,538.491.30228,156.08
BERJAYA SPORTS1,018,300.000.91928,521.891.491,514,594.65
BERKELEY GP HLDGS65,777.0014.23936,302.4813.57892,779.02
BERTRAND FAURE (EX EBF7,197.0048.30347,627.7542.29304,345.02
BES ENGINEERING66,150.000.2013,042.970.2516,628.49
BEST DENKI CO33,500.005.85195,917.125.88196,882.22
BETER BED8,886.0018.16161,408.8916.78149,103.59
BEYONICS TECH291,000.000.1851,568.970.1748,191.22
BEZEK ISRAEL TELCM2,652,535.001.383,655,187.011.975,225,655.87
BG GROUP7,900,975.8917.59138,991,769.8531.20246,521,094.41
BHARAT EARTH MOVER9,968.0020.23201,620.5416.96169,079.52
BHARAT ELECTRONICS1,347.0045.0760,707.0523.5931,776.99
BHARAT FORGE138,607.007.531,043,262.725.48759,479.38
BHARAT PETROL CORP15,722.008.92140,164.125.1480,829.90
BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITED230,613.0015.683,615,827.7316.733,859,183.27
BHP BILLITON LTD7,213,683.3032.23232,466,718.1651.07368,386,243.85
BHP BILLITON PLC6,157,122.9329.95184,395,421.4144.62274,726,947.12
BIC82,484.3469.225,709,194.1661.415,065,353.60
BIDVEST GROUP2,303,551.0017.8341,078,773.9312.5728,949,796.23
BIESSE7,498.0017.97134,744.2217.17128,766.86
BIG YELLOW GROUP47,078.006.01282,961.755.71268,896.68
BILFINGER BERGER AG18,677.0090.961,698,784.7687.181,628,170.85
BILIA AB11,700.008.81103,092.477.2384,608.54
BILLABONG INTERNATL227,671.3614.993,413,775.4013.152,994,529.07
BILLERUD29,200.008.59250,824.997.65223,295.40
BIM BIRLESIK MAGAZ37,608.0028.031,054,115.2438.241,437,943.89
BINCKBANK N.V.42,202.0011.74495,291.0410.60447,486.86
BIO TREAT TECHNOLOGY364,000.000.2071,200.910.2175,015.64
BIOCON29,428.009.90291,428.499.13268,767.75
BIOMERIEUX ORDSHR10,799.00112.781,217,859.27115.091,242,899.31
BIOSENSORS INTERNA430,000.000.50215,766.860.49212,048.72
BIOVAIL CORP477,413.3817.828,508,752.0710.735,122,562.49
BK CENTRAL ASIA17,492,000.000.295,029,807.570.274,695,520.61
BK DANAMON2,883,500.000.722,066,578.620.511,469,896.96
BK HANDLOWY WARSZA4,148.0041.01170,129.5437.61156,020.50
BK HAPOALIM BM9,285,097.002.9527,394,673.484.4140,991,174.91
BK INTL INDONESIA616,000.000.0213,398.890.0531,067.25
BK LEUMI LE ISRAEL5,626,057.002.3913,422,107.914.9828,045,058.25
BK MANDIRI51,578,500.000.3518,163,455.130.2814,544,913.23
BK NIAGA456,500.000.0939,291.580.1047,531.45
BK OF AYUDHYA3,616,582.000.632,272,249.390.662,379,686.08
BK OF BARODA3,810,963.003.8714,754,243.164.7318,038,410.57
BK OF INDIA601,796.005.733,446,030.305.043,033,807.15
BK OF IRELAND1,820,549.4919.8936,209,261.1710.8519,761,697.93
BK OF MAHARASHTRA18,000.001.1721,012.190.7914,224.29
BK OF PHILIP ISLAN1,257,861.000.66836,316.300.961,204,767.18
BK OF PIRAEUS595,537.1736.5521,769,367.5434.3720,470,789.15
BK PAN INDONESIA3,730,000.000.07276,762.860.09339,826.46
BK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI GRUPA112,292.0028.093,154,404.4677.348,684,956.51
BK RAKYAT53,766,872.000.4624,495,407.950.5529,740,894.50
BK SARASIN + CIE AG58,637.0031.391,840,882.2745.112,645,169.99
BK ZACHODNI WBK34,064.0025.19857,980.1064.132,184,554.79
BKW ENERGIE AG9,403.00126.941,193,590.44137.441,292,381.70
BLACKROCK GREATER EUROPE INVES57,099.003.22183,966.713.10177,271.39
BLACKROCK INT LAND239,175.000.3480,732.270.3071,598.11
BLACKROCK WORLD MINING TRUST P97,723.0014.021,369,722.2614.141,381,803.91
BLOOMSBURY PUBLISH39,952.002.68107,254.642.69107,339.07
BLUE SQUARE CHAIN2,000.0014.7229,436.385.6911,378.59
BLUE SQUARE ISRAEL36,569.0011.83432,575.2111.04403,878.33
BLUE STAR MARITIME28,739.004.23121,637.934.24121,802.48
BLUEBAY ASSET MANA52,633.005.29278,608.424.47235,420.01
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD2,439,423.789.9424,235,731.6112.4930,466,076.87
BML INC3,600.0018.6667,188.8019.0168,430.73
BNP PARIBAS2,034,649.15112.90229,717,177.00109.39222,576,634.47
BOARDWALK REAL ESTATE INVT TR27,800.0039.761,105,455.6037.601,045,360.01
BOART LONGYEAR GR3,174,170.182.166,844,626.592.668,451,127.57
BOC HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD9,078,153.152.8726,036,979.603.2829,793,969.01
BODYCOTE PLC175,924.004.47787,006.184.06714,234.46
BOIRON6,023.0032.66196,719.5634.50207,820.87
BOIS SAUVAGE438.00537.81235,560.99488.58213,997.19
BOLIDEN AB (POST SPLIT)633,315.9218.2311,544,341.4810.136,412,728.38
BOLLORE6,257.00200.801,256,417.24194.581,217,489.71
BOLSA DE MERCADORI61,700.0011.27695,094.628.65533,401.44
BOLSAS Y MERCADOS45,772.0040.621,859,083.5237.261,705,545.15
BOMBADIER INC701,200.004.703,293,593.327.305,121,375.98
BOMBARDIER INC2,930,760.656.8420,059,208.029.2727,157,896.76
BONDUELLE2,190.00112.43246,214.72111.90245,051.28
BONGAIGON REFINER17,000.001.2320,954.321.1319,143.52
BONGRAIN SA2,534.00100.61254,933.7089.81227,569.29
BONHEUR ASA853.0057.0548,663.1853.0145,216.90
BOOM LOGISTICS93,379.000.7973,821.270.6863,175.85
BORAL LIMITED NEW971,310.897.056,852,365.646.686,487,883.74
BOSCH CORPORATION503,591.766.613,328,602.587.103,575,120.11
BOSCH LTD8,656.0056.81491,776.5489.14771,555.90
BOSIDENG INTL HLDG128.000.4354.660.1721.34
BOSKALIS WESTMNSTR40,278.0056.752,285,784.5953.652,160,813.08
BOSS (HUGO) AG9,454.0044.09416,812.5337.06350,336.27
BOSSINI INTERNATL260,000.000.0511,806.730.0411,337.04
BOURBON30,176.0062.621,889,630.8462.221,877,504.52
BOURSORAMA14,268.0010.30146,930.209.82140,050.07
BOUSTEAD HLDGS BHD334,700.001.59531,251.441.67558,260.14
BOUYGUES588,059.6175.9444,654,748.6880.2847,212,108.42
BOVESPA HOLDING SA5,100.0020.95106,855.9312.5163,810.12
BOVIS HOMES GROUP65,987.007.15471,602.956.77446,501.42
BP PLC42,532,304.2113.19561,181,029.2714.00595,555,758.21
BQE CANT VAUDOISE1,881.00345.76650,378.97332.81626,015.12
BQE CENTRALE POPULR43.00348.9315,004.17338.9114,573.07
BQE MAROC COMM EXT330.00333.40110,023.34424.15139,969.67
BQE NATL BELGIQUE140.004,675.73654,602.184,537.46635,244.11
BRADESPAR SA64,800.0028.101,820,832.1427.561,785,717.70
BRADFORD + BINGLEY3,726,695.832.8710,712,495.441.345,001,529.52
BRADKEN LTD58,063.007.76450,756.428.25479,193.16
BRAMBLES LTD5,519,414.398.5247,052,728.149.3151,412,251.95
BRASCAN RESIDENTIA144,800.006.51942,396.835.40782,038.35
BRASIL BROKERS PARTICIPACOES7,600.00718.425,459,956.74905.386,880,855.08
BRASIL TELECOM PAR278,536.009.502,646,622.4414.844,134,696.61
BRASIL TELECOM PAR NEW4,800.0023.76114,064.7733.32159,949.70
BRASIL TELECOM SA210,095.004.65976,238.9110.862,282,578.81
BRASKEM S A34,000.008.56290,896.548.02272,769.57
BRE BANK2,670.00174.37465,577.90166.44444,393.25
BRE X MINERALS LTD.244,998.94-   -   -   -   
BREAKWATER RES LTD364,000.001.05383,321.650.39143,511.90
BREDERODE8,986.0036.76330,310.0135.69320,676.26
BREMBO SPA18,279.0010.69195,326.7310.40190,076.56
BREWIN DOLPHIN112,134.002.40268,772.542.33261,101.11
BRIDGESTONE CORP1,316,163.3822.8730,104,906.6218.5924,463,290.28
BRILLIANCE CHINA412,040.940.2395,161.600.1250,530.04
BRISA730,534.8116.9912,408,602.7214.5910,660,118.89
BRISCOE GROUP23,227.000.8219,129.860.6815,910.26
BRIT AMER TOBACCO967,350.0033.6332,533,630.7034.6133,478,713.36
BRIT ASSETS TRUST162,862.002.35382,841.252.28371,927.26
BRIT EMP SECS+GEN87,630.008.97786,406.758.55749,469.98
BRIT INSURANCE HLD663,753.005.433,603,707.873.492,314,995.03
BRITISH AIRWAYS3,820,054.698.8533,806,907.814.4316,939,606.26
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO722,300.0012.128,751,005.1813.549,781,721.50
BRITISH ENERGY NEW3,122,726.4013.1641,089,489.2116.5651,723,243.08
BRITISH LAND CO1,146,692.8724.2727,831,277.7516.8219,282,590.98
BRITISH SKY BROADCAST3,006,197.3512.4837,530,954.6711.3534,116,486.33
BRITVIC117,574.006.05710,936.405.76677,400.33
BRIXTON PLC148,470.005.08753,558.734.79710,623.12
BROOKFIELD ASSET MGMT INC1,039,207.5937.6639,137,949.3241.0342,637,163.12
BROOKFIELD PPTYS CORP525,853.7726.7314,056,796.8422.7511,963,220.56
BROSTROM AB33,700.007.50252,625.377.15240,900.36
BROTHER INDUSTRIES998,813.7315.0815,062,788.3215.8715,851,233.90
BROWN(N)GROUP111,386.003.82425,068.573.64405,664.72
BRUNEL INTERNATION4,960.0022.45111,369.0222.37110,969.14
BSS GROUP PLC66,794.006.89460,021.416.65444,318.52
BT GROUP22,596,584.555.35120,974,974.524.61104,265,413.13
BTG82,276.003.16260,074.313.70304,559.15
BUCHER INDUSTRIES6,888.00267.651,843,569.28265.071,825,800.13
BUKIT SEMBAWNG EST44,000.006.53287,101.626.48284,988.78
BULGARI SPA235,602.9315.793,721,182.1512.833,021,991.37
BULL SA52,726.003.89205,231.463.62191,066.63
BUMI RESOURCES TBK30,626,000.000.257,553,010.760.8927,237,874.18
BUMIPUTRA COMMERCE HLDS BH19,044,897.002.1741,353,951.142.4546,628,669.03
BUMRUNGRAD HOPTL405,600.001.15468,282.661.05427,617.77
BUNKA SHUTTER CO30,000.004.15124,457.684.02120,560.35
BUNNINGS WAREHOUSE165,009.001.75288,162.141.64270,779.91
BUNZL674,291.1515.7210,598,657.6016.1110,864,520.91
BUONGIORNO SPA43,739.002.50109,243.042.2096,409.26
BURBERRY GROUP736,122.9411.538,487,612.4211.448,422,049.17
BURCKHARDT COMPRESSION HOLDING1,861.00297.58553,799.96304.34566,375.42
BUSINESS POST GRP11,911.006.1473,154.446.4777,040.15
BUZZI UNICEM SPA196,661.3930.275,953,014.4128.915,684,796.31
BW GAS ASA28,200.008.99253,493.728.83249,143.51
BWIN INTERACTIVE ENTERTAINMENT17,829.0032.40577,676.1327.89497,201.51
BWT AG(BENCKISER W4,881.0039.41192,356.7641.25201,330.99
C + C GROUP159,000.007.561,201,618.695.47869,278.19
C C LAND HOLDINGS1,608,867.541.071,722,623.480.791,269,968.97
C P ALL PLC3,668,200.000.22795,946.670.321,173,911.77
C+C GROUP178,176.007.141,271,325.245.55988,152.68
CA IMMO INTERNATION11,895.0015.76187,516.5815.76187,411.67
CA IMMOBILIEN ANLA47,766.0022.431,071,537.1220.971,001,680.26
CABCHARGE AUSTRALIA48,873.007.51367,012.787.87384,587.84
CABLE + WIRELESS4,817,753.353.5517,085,438.623.7818,201,561.92
CAC CORPORATION9,300.009.7890,992.198.9983,608.32
CAD COLLATERAL146,941.951.00147,093.960.99144,834.60
CADBURY PLC2,606,139.4614.8338,657,226.6115.5840,615,498.42
CADILA HEALTHCARE30,130.005.89177,495.247.09213,588.61
CAE INC138,700.0012.101,677,883.7911.351,574,909.07
CAFE DE CORAL HLDG670,425.841.951,307,213.302.281,527,600.74
CAIRN ENERGY PLC239,927.4962.7215,048,759.3581.7019,603,043.94
CAIRN INDIA14,000.003.5649,821.456.3789,157.47
CAL COMP ELECTRONI994,000.000.24236,835.620.20202,896.77
CALEDONIA INVEST24,098.0037.70908,383.2236.06869,009.92
CALFRAC WELL SERVICES LTD15,500.0031.07481,617.2831.67490,872.80
CALLOWAY REAL ESTATE INVT TR42,300.0020.85881,840.7519.32817,189.89
CALSONIC CORP265,818.805.261,396,905.134.821,282,364.99
CALTAGIRONE EDITORE SPA32,624.005.69185,627.425.69185,556.68
CALTAGIRONE SPA7,280.007.7856,612.877.4754,367.82
CALTEX AUSTRALIA435,824.5217.587,663,778.2813.765,994,879.03
CALVALLEY PETE INC55,200.004.09225,876.734.21232,323.69
CAM FINANZIARIA80,511.001.2398,792.241.1592,599.85
CAMARGO CORREA DES102,200.005.38550,221.185.63575,095.88
CAMBRIDGE INDUSTRI434,000.000.51219,660.510.49214,021.27
CAMECO CORP603,998.6745.7127,607,756.2353.7532,464,529.62
CAMILLO EITZEN11,200.0012.67141,951.4612.27137,431.41
CAMPARI79,484.008.76696,023.928.37664,976.69
CAMPBELL BROS52,461.0025.301,327,476.7826.201,374,396.07
CAMPOFRIO ALIMENTA14,409.0013.96201,200.7413.53195,011.04
CANACCORD CAP INC29,400.008.42247,479.957.84230,378.00
CANADIAN APT PPTYS REIT36,400.0017.58639,976.2417.18625,353.11
CANADIAN HYDRO DEVELOPERS INC78,500.005.53434,482.525.27413,952.00
CANADIAN NATL RY CO986,205.8457.2856,485,693.7559.5058,680,276.41
CANADIAN NATURAL RES LTD1,032,376.6077.4379,940,715.88123.35127,347,029.30
CANADIAN OIL SANDS TR NEW25,800.0041.551,072,043.2254.211,398,649.65
CANADIAN PAC RY268,663.5075.4120,259,102.0084.0322,574,536.98
CANADIAN REAL ESTATE INVT TR33,100.0029.78985,863.4428.85954,942.59
CANADIAN TIRE LTD135,296.7775.1510,167,273.1365.548,867,106.51
CANADIAN UTILS LTD120,967.7250.326,086,711.4154.386,577,706.95
CANADIAN WESTN BK EDMONTON34,400.0024.96858,773.0224.40839,189.79
CANAL PLUS52,014.009.74506,716.319.61499,899.01
CANAM GROUP INC27,000.0011.14300,886.329.93267,990.73
CANARA BANK17,000.006.13104,248.254.1470,350.96
CANDOVER INVSTMNTS11,941.0040.24480,481.8839.25468,633.31
CANFOR CORPORATION NEW58,900.008.18481,858.017.52442,961.90
CANGENE CORP7,700.005.1539,658.544.9137,796.07
CANON ELECTRONICS9,100.0026.74243,351.5725.33230,493.84
CANON FINETECH INC7,000.0013.7696,312.5413.4894,363.47
CANON INC3,051,642.5953.74163,997,947.0562.08189,446,145.72
CANON MARKETING JA169,377.3123.483,977,460.0421.393,623,782.55
CANWEST GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS101,600.004.08414,639.792.71275,393.03
CAP GEMINI429,969.3367.2128,898,711.5569.0429,683,972.93
CAP SA58,081.0020.461,188,514.7445.552,645,636.67
CAPCOM CO75,600.0025.011,890,746.3529.242,210,839.11
CAPITA GROUP1,753,683.8711.2819,786,177.5715.9727,998,572.76
CAPITACOMMERCIAL2,497,889.281.954,872,072.241.784,456,384.31
CAPITAL + REGIONAL38,864.004.72183,623.873.78146,955.77
CAPITAL SECURITIES101,850.000.4344,186.330.6465,097.02
CAPITALAND4,657,403.774.8022,361,249.495.0023,295,427.14
CAPITAMALL TRUST2,668,287.962.817,508,817.672.797,444,424.51
CAPITARETAIL CHINA TRUST336,000.000.99331,168.900.91306,657.34
CARBONE LORRAINE27,571.0054.731,508,896.6555.161,520,816.50
CARDIOME PHARMA CORP34,500.009.79337,769.278.77302,646.49
CARDO AB12,300.0024.97307,097.5024.27298,536.24
CARE UK29,106.008.37243,685.667.46217,219.76
CARGOTEC CORP22,410.0037.87848,774.6434.84780,661.54
CARILLION216,170.006.791,468,723.456.621,431,525.31
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC NPV8,902.0017.41154,980.7515.63139,133.42
CARLSBERG215,255.59119.5025,723,137.37117.6425,322,035.30
CARLSBERG BRWRY (M)6,000.001.478,792.111.197,124.71
CARNARVON PETROL362,892.000.58212,029.110.51184,572.06
CARNIVAL PLC420,437.9754.3522,849,001.8339.3816,555,486.76
CARPETRIGHT27,835.0014.61406,760.9513.13365,612.22
CARPHONE WAREHOUSE593,234.326.824,044,134.444.972,945,834.94
CARREFOUR1,442,819.4472.41104,469,497.2669.32100,013,299.17
CARSO GLOBAL TELECOM S.A.B.1,782,627.003.205,709,601.815.499,778,389.23
CARSO INFRAESTRUCT57,200.000.9554,189.500.9252,349.49
CASCADES INC40,900.007.01286,790.026.57268,890.64
CASINO GUICH PERR109,901.20122.4913,462,215.45133.7614,700,032.17
CASIO COMPUTER CO473,562.7715.207,198,077.5414.376,803,022.07
CASTELLUM AB94,200.0010.51989,641.729.56900,446.36
CASTROL INDIA1,983.007.3914,650.906.0211,937.18
CAT OIL AG10,696.0013.50144,379.5014.18151,668.74
CATALYST PAPER CORP156,700.001.26197,259.601.09171,442.51
CATCHER TECHNOLOGY CO LTD116,918.006.07709,658.402.85333,192.99
CATHAY FINANCIAL H8,287,232.002.0617,078,117.642.1718,019,876.52
CATHAY PACIFIC AIR2,287,093.582.636,005,838.522.385,444,213.31
CATHAY REAL ESTATE630,754.000.25160,236.150.56352,231.42
CATLIN GROUP COM154,007.007.061,088,047.306.971,072,738.94
CATTLES PLC287,946.003.00864,314.192.67767,894.20
CATTOLICA ASSICURA34,540.0046.031,589,895.6144.121,523,745.90
CAWACHI5,400.0026.45142,806.1125.42137,285.98
CBH RESOURCES LTD361,065.000.2278,829.800.1865,834.22
CCL INDS INC16,600.0031.23518,356.8629.11483,167.91
CDL HOSPITALITY TR337,000.001.28429,911.621.30436,550.99
CDN IMPERIAL BK OF COMMERCE731,742.8587.3663,925,433.6368.5150,131,034.12
CECILE CO10,600.002.1923,252.602.2123,398.90
CELESIO AG304,225.1351.1715,566,285.3539.0511,879,674.66
CELESTIAL NUTRIFOO261,000.000.60156,101.320.59153,681.96
CELESTICA INC202,400.007.931,604,053.238.461,711,686.96
CELLCOM ISREAL LTD117,071.0033.343,902,685.9634.123,994,213.78
CELLESTIS LTD39,269.002.4295,062.462.3592,326.98
CEMENTIR SPA43,552.007.05307,180.656.74293,686.55
CEMENTOS PORTLAND18,013.00102.631,848,741.8975.941,367,934.41
CEMEX SAB DE CV18,131,477.002.2340,433,533.282.4844,925,062.02
CEMIG CIA ENERG MG1,215,331.0017.9821,850,923.6224.4429,704,890.08
CENCOSUD SA73,808.003.83282,422.122.98220,212.43
CENT PATTANA PUB6,473,200.000.694,488,773.380.704,530,368.77
CENTENNIAL COAL CO183,716.005.761,057,538.515.37987,296.73
CENTERRA GOLD INC51,097.005.71292,002.444.70240,237.23
CENTRAL FINANCE CO40,000.002.67106,651.372.51100,372.62
CENTRAL GLASS CO650,056.804.302,797,946.744.552,960,894.07
CENTRAL JPAN RLWY4,584.5611,421.9952,364,731.4112,921.9359,241,296.90
CENTRAL REINSURANCE22,000.000.5411,923.690.5411,814.32
CENTRICA ORD11,694,225.056.8880,456,742.927.0782,646,630.42
CENTRO PROPS GP4,046,138.291.917,712,623.120.261,063,069.52
CENTRO RETAIL GRP7,265,185.070.866,231,629.120.352,558,610.94
CENTURY LEASING SY28,600.0010.21292,097.1410.71306,221.40
CENTURY TEXT + IND32,050.0010.21327,079.6211.86379,981.52
CEREBOS PACIFIC78,562.782.72213,834.963.42268,919.48
CERMAQ ASA NAVNE AKSJER38,000.0012.28466,622.9311.93453,229.15
CERSANIT KRASNYSTA90,081.002.01180,861.119.61866,122.74
CERVECERIAS UNIDAS17,587.006.80119,581.635.87103,195.75
CESC3,000.008.7726,302.189.1127,332.95
CESP CIA ENERG SP11,085.0018.41204,026.4720.62228,599.81
CEZ504,354.0047.1023,753,179.9588.6544,710,613.19
CFE5,375.00104.29560,560.51101.39544,953.20
CFS RETAIL PROP2,986,805.032.196,548,412.292.236,655,847.41
CGG VERITAS248,014.4670.1717,402,846.5959.4514,744,095.55
CGI GROUPE INC800,143.4111.128,895,908.7711.959,561,510.10
CH OFFSHORE LTD220,000.000.47102,511.850.47103,632.28
CHALLENGER FIN SER1,336,817.133.274,369,908.672.142,855,691.73
CHAMBAL FERTILISER27,000.000.8422,641.301.5541,919.81
CHAMPION REAL ESTA751,000.000.47354,413.790.46347,691.87
CHANG HWA BANK2,048,508.000.46939,231.750.711,457,772.64
CHAODA MODERN AGRICULTURE2,668,916.611.323,531,733.021.604,274,262.42
CHARLES VOGELE HLD4,809.0081.51391,958.2578.54377,694.88
CHAROEN POK FOODS37,837,900.000.145,435,177.660.114,255,136.94
CHARTER90,449.0018.761,696,881.1517.301,565,160.58
CHARTERED SEMI CONDUCTORS1,324,963.820.75999,642.440.72959,139.57
CHARTWELL SENIORS HSG REAL EST52,000.009.63500,983.849.06471,026.56
CHAUCER HOLDINGS188,981.001.62305,267.641.60301,820.49
CHC HELICOPTER CORP21,800.0031.52687,131.6930.94674,488.20
CHEIL INDUSTRIES3,624.0045.45164,711.5446.36168,026.38
CHEIL WORLDWIDE INC220.00284.8762,670.98237.0852,158.12
CHEMRING GROUP17,885.0046.36829,212.1247.09842,149.56
CHEN HSONG HOLDING136,000.000.4459,414.850.4358,080.53
CHENG LOONG113,000.000.3944,605.350.3337,787.04
CHENG SHIN IND583,518.000.82476,413.271.35789,161.33
CHENG UEI PRECISIO167,526.002.51420,302.821.71286,449.43
CHENNAI PETRO CP758,929.005.784,386,231.446.144,657,645.62
CHESNARA57,253.002.99171,047.252.88164,931.03
CHEUNG KONG INFRAS1,450,121.824.206,090,078.554.897,094,940.95
CHEUNG KONG(HLDGS)5,240,518.9414.6076,490,220.9215.5981,692,310.15
CHEVALIER INTL HLD42,000.000.8937,465.260.9037,704.63
CHI MEI OPTOELECTR7,210,964.001.329,500,805.841.158,326,830.57
CHIA HSIN CEMENT25,000.000.5814,528.500.7117,831.85
CHIA HSIN FOOD AND SYNTHTC FBR24,573.000.276,610.370.133,100.67
CHIBA BANK1,426,667.169.2813,243,388.238.5312,174,749.89
CHIBA KOGYO BANK13,900.0013.40186,237.4513.26184,363.00
CHICONY ELECTRONI1,824,900.001.522,769,955.381.883,426,985.80
CHINA AGRI IND HLD787,000.000.71558,289.060.73575,303.46
CHINA AIRLINES654,088.000.44285,580.100.43284,451.67
CHINA BILLS FIN106,000.000.2324,704.510.2324,690.15
CHINA CHENGTONG DE1,098,000.000.09103,311.910.0891,529.92
CHINA CITIC BK3,878,000.000.843,246,103.100.562,173,384.89
CHINA COAL ENERGY2,012,900.002.374,766,741.601.753,521,145.50
CHINA COMM CONSTR138,000.001.90261,728.611.71236,092.57
CHINA CONST BK6,546,025.000.976,356,318.090.815,272,112.93
CHINA COSCO HLDGS60,000.002.42145,054.092.44146,509.44
CHINA DEV FIN HLDG4,389,125.000.361,576,178.000.401,771,382.77
CHINA EAST AIRLINE48,000.000.3416,260.870.3115,081.85
CHINA ELX FERTILSE547,000.000.58317,780.920.55301,954.15
CHINA ENERGY LTD343,000.000.34115,117.130.32108,556.29
CHINA EVERBRIGHT2,406,478.321.984,762,321.821.653,960,147.86
CHINA FISHERY GRP177,000.001.30229,856.441.25221,469.84
CHINA FLEXIBLE PAC103,000.000.2424,516.050.2324,069.85
CHINA FOODS LTD46,000.000.5927,331.490.4621,237.71
CHINA GAS HOLDINGS1,328,000.000.30393,851.790.27354,249.15
CHINA GEN PLASTICS161,000.000.3455,514.620.3658,346.79
CHINA GRAND FORESTRY GREEN RES3,106,000.000.09292,790.910.09270,868.04
CHINA GREEN HLDGS363,000.001.20435,265.901.19431,087.09
CHINA HIGH SPEED4,120,250.121.586,514,507.602.199,040,483.33
CHINA HONGXING SPO1,043,000.000.33349,018.410.33345,453.21
CHINA HUIYUAN JUIC437,000.000.67292,549.450.63274,615.42
CHINA INFRAST MACH179,000.000.99176,574.890.93166,432.62
CHINA INSURANCE IN1,534,107.703.054,672,033.583.004,608,781.57
CHINA INTL MARINE44,200.001.2253,905.921.1952,717.23
CHINA LIFE INSURAN3,558,000.000.732,611,636.470.742,631,604.78
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE961,000.005.815,582,316.693.503,364,599.97
CHINA MANMADE FBRS365,852.000.2384,275.530.32116,916.43
CHINA MENGNIU DAIRY1,767,205.443.866,817,617.493.606,356,387.91
CHINA MERCHANTS62,000.003.19197,613.553.09191,626.75
CHINA MERCHANTS BK1,132,000.003.734,217,815.353.143,556,803.83
CHINA MERCHANTS HLDGS INTL2,024,758.324.879,855,061.034.899,906,411.99
CHINA MERCHANTS PR7,900.001.5412,156.671.5612,309.79
CHINA MILK PRODUCT404,000.000.56227,017.570.53214,094.87
CHINA MINING RESOUR3,386,000.000.08286,020.980.07247,519.38
CHINA MOBILE LTD13,914,616.8411.70162,857,086.5616.15224,786,191.14
CHINA MOLYBDENUM C30,000.000.9929,719.180.8525,623.76
CHINA MOTOR CO608,253.001.09662,344.400.65392,770.36
CHINA NATIONAL BUI68,000.002.16146,943.011.92130,812.00
CHINA NETCOM GRP13,437,419.872.7937,479,743.192.8638,431,042.17
CHINA NICKEL RESOURCES HOLDING572,000.000.24140,002.640.23131,309.59
CHINA O/SEAS LAND12,071,680.661.8222,005,754.321.8221,960,238.98
CHINA ORIENTAL GP30,000.000.6318,815.270.6318,967.74
CHINA PETROCHEM2,280,000.000.44994,115.650.441,014,067.80
CHINA PHARMA GROUP420,000.000.45187,522.380.50210,068.68
CHINA POWER INTL789,000.000.32251,502.090.28220,587.50
CHINA POWER NEW ENERGY DEV CO1,920,000.000.11220,353.320.13243,772.00
CHINA RAILWAY CONS43,500.001.4864,192.661.4161,366.22
CHINA RAILWAY GROU113,000.000.8089,901.710.7584,198.04
CHINA RES LOGIC46,000.000.8137,150.340.8237,932.91
CHINA RES PWR HLDG2,487,175.462.827,017,052.043.007,461,677.17
CHINA RESOURCES EN12,719,781.803.9249,861,595.802.9737,813,974.09
CHINA RESOURCES LAND LIMITED2,114,004.062.054,340,114.111.763,715,871.20
CHINA SCI TECH HLD7,264,000.000.0170,955.490.0163,347.89
CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY6,011,500.004.9529,738,693.443.9223,591,289.46
CHINA SHIPPING CONTAINER LINES116,000.000.4147,632.840.3945,373.81
CHINA SHIPPING DEV40,000.002.82112,922.443.00120,039.24
CHINA SKY CHEMICAL174,000.000.66115,365.670.58100,533.62
CHINA SOLAR ENERGY1,760,000.000.0465,060.830.0463,200.15
CHINA STATE CONSTR528,000.000.27144,751.300.26136,783.18
CHINA STEEL41,776,582.001.0242,626,404.331.5464,482,353.20
CHINA STEEL CHEM7,350.001.9814,576.932.8921,236.62
CHINA STHN AIRLINE36,000.000.4415,891.290.4014,312.37
CHINA SUN BIO CHEM442,000.000.2087,846.290.1984,583.96
CHINA SYNTH RUBBER21,000.001.4430,297.681.0722,416.24
CHINA TELECOM CORP6,740,000.000.835,561,768.940.543,664,993.05
CHINA TRAVEL INTL4,174,404.950.602,513,416.890.341,433,534.37
CHINA TRUST FINANCE10,920,452.000.778,373,292.170.9710,541,601.94
CHINA UNICOM1,514,000.002.183,306,697.261.862,811,524.28
CHINA UNICOM HONG KONG LTD6,876,499.142.1114,481,425.032.3616,205,671.63
CHINA VANKE CO40,700.001.3052,827.951.2851,935.57
CHINA WATER AFFAIR508,000.000.30154,044.130.29149,843.86
CHINA YURUN FOOD2,418,019.001.553,747,426.031.643,975,530.92
CHINESE ESTATES HL2,117,766.951.813,842,899.621.843,894,685.84
CHIYODA CO11,400.0015.28174,179.6814.69167,443.05
CHIYODA CORP269,360.829.382,527,340.0512.053,246,808.74
CHIYODA INTEGRE CO5,800.0016.0493,028.1815.6190,552.33
CHLORIDE GROUP140,942.005.19730,986.105.17729,288.42
CHOFU SEISAKUSHO9,800.0019.93195,344.9720.38199,688.69
CHONG HING BANK LTD260,292.062.82734,095.593.02785,419.60
CHORI CO61,000.001.3280,265.751.2374,807.79
CHOW SANG SANG HLD168,000.001.05175,593.411.01170,209.49
CHRISTIAN DIOR163,692.72118.3219,367,830.55124.1920,329,040.51
CHUAN HUP HLDGS420,000.000.28115,964.750.27114,378.24
CHUBU ELEC POWER1,034,847.8730.4831,541,988.6230.5031,562,726.35
CHUDENKO CORP14,300.0016.28232,869.5615.76225,416.73
CHUETSU PULP+PAPER32,000.001.9261,494.591.9462,185.75
CHUGAI PHARM CO377,032.4119.167,223,803.4420.187,606,735.78
CHUGAI RO CO39,000.005.08197,944.354.94192,783.36
CHUGOKU BANK387,831.9217.676,853,826.3418.327,104,747.00
CHUGOKU ELEC POWER501,270.1925.5112,785,766.8626.6513,358,452.28
CHUGOKU MAR PAINTS28,000.007.02196,519.526.91193,349.37
CHUKYO BANK36,000.002.82101,590.432.87103,240.41
CHUN YAUN STEEL45,150.000.4018,242.350.4721,122.46
CHUNG HSIN ELEC23,000.000.6715,315.470.6915,912.76
CHUNG HUNG STEEL CORP39,000.000.4918,946.080.7729,937.73
CHUNG HWA PULP22,000.000.4810,620.940.6714,713.54
CHUNGWHA PICTURE T3,972,744.000.371,486,647.580.261,040,533.56
CHUNGWHA TELECOM5,225,681.002.3012,025,663.642.5913,514,840.66
CHUO MITSUI TRUST HOLDINGS INC2,043,463.6210.2921,027,835.117.3014,907,698.64
CHUO SPRING CO14,000.003.8954,481.003.9755,601.15
CIA DE CONCESSOES253,600.0016.114,085,115.1319.925,052,866.40
CIA ENERGET CEARA2,375.0013.3731,743.7712.7030,163.47
CIA ESP PETROLEOS23,942.76100.012,394,454.23139.643,343,331.98
CIA GAS SAO PAULO3,220.0023.6976,292.8228.3691,305.88
CIA PROVIDENCIA IN258,000.006.141,584,758.663.46893,794.40
CIA SANEAMENTO MIN273,900.007.762,125,999.1018.655,109,470.60
CIA VALE RIO51,600.0022.931,183,245.1536.091,862,206.85
CIA VALE RIO DOCE2,976,855.0010.3130,691,440.8829.9989,277,575.29
CIBA HOLDING AG742,095.8834.7125,755,294.7329.7522,078,688.36
CIE AUTOMOTIVE SA18,721.0010.26192,075.6310.26192,018.12
CIE DE ST GOBAIN707,071.8192.6365,497,219.8477.5454,829,697.08
CIE DES ALPES3,713.0048.09178,549.7751.76192,173.06
CIE FINANCIER TRAD895.00165.94148,514.61162.87145,769.19
CIECH SA620.0050.4431,270.6131.5019,530.77
CIMENTS FRANCAIS31,128.40203.956,348,722.75191.265,953,504.57
CIMPOR CIMENTOS DE324,790.1110.663,463,795.628.482,753,795.43
CIMSA3,000.007.0121,026.713.6310,893.92
CINTRA CONCES INFR343,595.5618.956,510,186.1414.244,891,515.13
CIPLA354,935.004.601,633,383.914.881,732,396.27
CIR COMPAGNIE INDS264,097.002.85752,658.872.77730,252.04
CIRCLE K SUNKUS CO122,379.2118.542,268,381.1421.352,612,612.29
CISION AB40,753.002.1888,680.692.0884,685.43
CITIC INTERNATIONAL FINANCIA6,345,688.710.835,250,715.150.976,145,069.64
CITIC PACIFIC LTD1,988,428.165.1010,141,869.304.629,195,068.13
CITIC RESOURCES1,788,909.320.42755,725.860.47843,580.55
CITIZEN HOLDINGS CO LTD386,243.6510.664,116,356.559.533,682,506.18
CITY DEVELOPMENTS1,502,755.589.9214,903,847.749.6314,466,899.80
CITY OF LONDON INVESTMENT TR114,297.004.94564,221.034.74541,942.58
CITY PACIFIC83,520.000.3731,115.280.3024,846.48
CITYCON OYJ90,217.005.40487,350.895.06456,273.87
CJ CHEILJEDANG2,656.0086.15228,809.95261.46694,437.17
CJ CORP5,599.0032.89184,175.8559.27331,856.03
CJ HOME SHOPPING CO LTD49,796.0064.603,216,890.7865.583,265,623.63
CKD CORPORATION28,500.006.66189,683.386.22177,175.60
CLAL INDUSTRIES88,452.003.85340,735.604.55402,636.60
CLAL INSURANCE ENT25,172.0014.36361,585.9820.60518,444.85
CLARIANT2,988,214.909.4228,144,600.9510.5731,571,265.72
CLARINS8,924.0066.64594,670.8968.88614,712.30
CLARION CO46,000.001.9589,619.181.8986,788.36
CLAS OHLSON AB13,100.0015.36201,192.5113.71179,665.36
CLASS EDITORE28,066.001.5844,344.981.5142,273.74
CLEANUP CORP8,000.006.6353,011.937.0256,148.29
CLINTON CARDS84,616.000.8370,440.030.8168,622.36
CLIPPER WINDPOWER70,000.009.93694,962.1710.58740,434.85
CLOSE BROTHERS GP217,958.0013.412,923,639.7111.012,398,741.71
CLOUGH181,981.000.68124,099.290.70127,485.74
CLP HOLDINGS4,190,010.008.1033,943,425.7010.3043,139,972.28
CLS HOLDINGS27,507.006.79186,719.966.79186,810.57
CLUB MEDITERRANEE5,298.0049.66263,120.2044.43235,392.84
CMB(CIE MARITIME)9,580.0066.10633,195.0260.83582,770.42
CMC MAGNETICS CORP29,590,000.000.4713,818,786.800.288,364,319.83
CMIC CO LTD100.00341.1034,110.17336.3033,630.49
CMK CORP17,300.006.98120,668.046.78117,340.69
CML HEALTHCARE INCOME FD49,200.0014.78726,979.4214.05691,045.29
CMNWLTH BK OF AUST2,571,364.4644.16113,560,833.1347.64122,503,133.90
CMX GROUP INC190,970.0031.556,024,867.6541.507,924,535.01
CNOOC LTD34,554,384.881.4550,213,929.392.0370,317,147.85
CNP ASSURANCES146,607.45126.0618,481,785.09131.7719,318,956.54
CNPC (HONG KONG) LTD1,644,023.080.701,154,528.630.58949,105.44
COASTAL REALTY GROUP612,000.000.1275,351.810.1272,208.22
COBHAM ORD2,258,634.534.6310,446,392.155.0011,283,438.61
COCA COLA AMATIL1,057,932.998.999,506,280.288.148,612,117.50
COCA COLA CENTRAL20.007,736.55154,731.007,829.82156,596.39
COCA COLA FEMSA SA979,730.002.322,277,127.815.665,549,148.88
COCA COLA HELL BOT326,728.6541.4113,528,217.1433.0610,800,576.41
COCA COLA ICECEK717,130.005.133,681,677.739.246,627,602.03
COCA COLA WEST HOLDINGS CO138,510.8828.213,906,814.0629.374,067,549.09
COCHLEAR LTD70,212.4364.934,558,631.5153.163,732,455.44
COCOKARA FINE HOLD5,500.0021.19116,541.5021.65119,074.57
COFFEY INTL64,659.001.87120,630.311.72111,069.47
COFIDE295,278.001.16343,298.491.14337,288.31
COFINIMMO SA4,367.00187.11817,130.42181.98794,689.29
COGECO CABLE INC17,900.0036.95661,324.3936.47652,801.73
COLBUN SA1,147,208.000.20232,276.640.18207,387.86
COLGATE PALM (IND)46,818.008.38392,106.718.25386,296.10
COLLINS STEWART135,436.001.62220,057.741.47198,784.12
COLONIA REAL ESTATE AG11,983.0013.91166,724.9911.11133,102.70
COLOPLAST57,279.70104.816,003,765.72110.736,342,444.52
COLOWIDE13,000.004.7561,809.054.9063,647.94
COLRUYT SA27,578.87275.087,586,300.10325.408,974,262.71
COLT TELECOM GP SA213,634.003.10661,606.002.93626,053.18
COLTENE HOLDING AG2,299.0078.15179,670.8480.40184,849.89
COMBA TELECOM SYS140,000.000.3041,941.790.2737,704.63
COMDIRECT BANK AG15,543.0012.39192,594.5111.42177,543.61
COMFORTDELGRO CORP3,676,744.781.435,240,104.331.375,046,307.66
COMINAR REAL ESTATE INVT TR24,700.0021.54532,081.6021.64534,389.63
COMMERZBANK AG1,261,778.3441.8452,789,150.9036.4545,990,449.84
COMMONWEALTH PROPE2,792,217.811.544,299,620.361.504,199,645.39
COMMUTURE CORP10,000.006.1261,235.566.2362,261.21
COMP ENG + CONSULT7,700.009.6374,168.0310.2578,957.60
COMPAIGNE GENERALE IMMOBILE127.00330.3241,951.20329.3041,821.10
COMPAL COMMUN INC112,250.002.59291,050.861.21135,722.17
COMPAL ELECTRONIC21,658,217.000.9320,043,508.551.0823,404,260.45
COMPANIA GENERAL DE ELECTRIC200,842.002.02405,180.306.431,292,066.38
COMPASS GROUP4,189,058.846.8928,881,307.549.2238,616,937.03
COMPASS RESOURCES52,033.002.37123,340.362.08108,355.58
COMPEQ MFG452,000.000.78351,895.650.26117,791.32
COMPTON PETE CORP70,400.0012.69893,105.3212.76898,605.29
COMPUTACENTER62,824.002.89181,307.592.39150,347.50
COMPUTERSHARE REG1,069,826.649.7110,385,317.8211.0611,832,286.16
COMSYS HOLDINGS115,171.008.691,000,387.468.831,016,933.69
CONERGY AG14,406.0022.48323,832.0420.83300,059.27
CONFAB IND SA12,722.003.9149,781.274.3355,111.34
CONNACHER OIL + GAS LIMITED114,800.004.51518,296.024.24486,560.54
CONNAUGHT66,693.008.21547,255.018.42561,775.45
CONNECTEAST GROUP836,732.000.87731,936.680.83690,553.80
CONSOLIDATED MEDIA1,451,066.004.226,127,293.513.935,696,636.24
CONSORCIO ARA SAB3,176,200.001.474,668,154.940.922,934,603.81
CONST Y AUX FERR1,877.00450.77846,090.35438.00822,131.44
CONTACT ENERGY566,198.237.564,283,021.027.654,332,780.60
CONTAINER CORP307,400.0023.447,206,921.7918.245,606,790.24
CONTINENTAL AG305,997.85137.5242,082,279.73128.1839,222,746.82
CONTINENTAL ENGINE75,000.000.7858,604.570.5742,994.10
CONTROL COM MEXICA378,700.002.971,124,743.603.001,137,524.21
CONWERT IMMOBILIEN INVEST SE46,727.0017.83833,175.5517.21803,938.31
CONZETTA AG54.002,402.96129,760.092,410.17130,149.22
COOKSON GRP646,159.0014.579,416,168.2912.498,069,352.17
COPAL COMPANY10,300.0013.32137,226.6212.88132,630.54
COPAL ELECTRONIC14,600.006.0387,991.746.0187,733.60
COPEINCA ASA30,400.008.62262,017.0810.11307,375.16
COPEL PARANA ENERG551,104.0016.218,932,835.2620.5011,295,812.89
CORETRONIC CORP3,952,740.001.234,859,084.561.064,180,244.25
CORIO NV120,817.47101.3612,246,486.3998.2911,875,725.33
CORONA CORP4,800.0013.9967,157.8915.0272,087.17
CORP EXPRESS AUST103,580.025.78598,270.046.41663,526.25
CORP FINANC ALBA156,012.1474.8611,679,300.1867.3010,499,775.74
CORP GEO SAB DE CV29,000.005.04146,128.333.3597,128.71
CORP INTERAM ENTRE167,069.001.84306,671.542.04340,340.00
CORP MOCTEZUMA1,517,218.001.882,854,779.492.413,650,305.40
CORPBANCA9,810,474.000.0158,731.240.0153,059.78
CORPOR DERMOEST8,755.007.2063,077.956.7659,176.00
CORPORATE EXPRESS NV99,603.0013.541,348,347.8514.451,439,043.56
CORPORATION BANK INDIA4,285.008.0934,645.136.1026,133.27
CORRIDOR RES INC44,800.009.52426,403.938.59385,053.47
CORUS ENTERTAINMENT INC13,200.0018.94250,056.1117.93236,664.53
COSAN SA INDUSTRIA5,600.0018.88105,727.4417.4297,529.08
COSCO CORPORATION1,630,266.393.736,078,016.382.984,851,955.09
COSCO INTL HLDGS404,000.000.53214,439.560.46185,486.28
COSCO PACIFIC LTD1,248,211.922.483,100,803.222.042,551,290.83
COSEL CO10,700.009.54102,106.318.2287,917.55
COSMO OIL COMPANY5,279,240.325.3828,424,780.883.8620,376,588.60
COSMO SECURITIES93,000.000.9184,474.490.9184,222.44
COSMOS BANK (TAIWAN)1,036,800.000.27277,996.530.0775,147.77
COSMOS PHARMACEUTICAL4,400.0010.6346,752.4410.1644,703.55
COTEMINAS CIA TEC7,060.007.4852,791.414.9735,066.96
COTT CORP QUE38,900.002.78108,158.603.19124,228.48
COUNTRY GARDEN HOLDINGS ORDSHS6,523,439.601.187,723,262.240.825,368,783.00
CPFL ENERGIA SA2,800.0018.6552,219.8622.8263,904.43
CRAMO OYJ12,585.0017.22216,682.1616.57208,593.68
CRANE GROUP LTD35,688.0012.47445,073.8112.44443,853.76
CRANSWICK21,089.0013.22278,852.9812.91272,177.06
CREATIVE TECHNOLOGY43,200.004.72203,950.624.56196,818.90
CREDEM51,727.009.26479,143.118.81455,576.47
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA3,997,738.8021.7987,095,578.8814.1156,415,610.87
CREDIT CORP GROUP23,947.000.6315,083.480.7517,924.97
CREDIT SAISON CO425,042.7433.4514,219,276.9125.4310,809,171.93
CREDIT SUISSE GRP AG2,664,532.6363.20168,408,369.4655.30147,335,638.06
CREDIT SUISSE REAL ESTATE FD5,820.00136.95797,030.80140.39817,062.63
CREDITO ARTIGIANO27,963.003.92109,480.623.94110,142.76
CREDITO VALTELLINE87,908.0010.81950,713.3410.52924,510.52
CREED CORP69.001,017.9470,237.57837.7057,801.05
CREMONINI SPA10,885.004.6150,190.104.6650,720.72
CRH998,708.8040.1840,126,510.2236.8536,801,407.47
CRISTALERIAS CHILE8,547.005.4246,347.118.4472,176.29
CRODA INTL74,553.0012.63941,282.2112.74949,577.99
CROMPTON GREAVES1,352,436.005.917,986,465.615.006,758,250.78
CROMWELL GROUP386,499.000.76294,122.720.74287,450.31
CROPENERGIES AG13,959.004.8868,105.644.7365,979.31
CROWN LTD923,980.6513.7412,692,670.2411.1710,325,104.14
CRUCELL NV35,617.0017.63628,010.2716.07572,386.91
CRYSTALLEX INTL CORP80,500.000.9374,818.091.0988,073.53
CSE GLOBAL LTD275,000.000.82225,253.280.77212,527.14
CSK HOLDINGS CORPORATION63.3430.331,921.0925.021,584.71
CSL1,139,300.1929.7233,859,425.5241.9447,785,961.51
CSM NV CVA47,244.0035.921,696,921.5334.961,651,718.94
CSR78,807.006.13483,063.215.33419,932.84
CSR LIMITED1,666,316.023.405,670,832.952.944,894,880.96
CTCI CORP18,378.000.8014,737.350.8014,713.06
CTS EVENTIM AG5,255.0040.35212,060.8640.10210,713.66
CULTURE CONVENIENCE41,900.004.87204,065.994.84202,770.62
CUMMINS INDS65,540.004.81315,368.605.35350,359.10
CYBERNET SYSTEMS53.00399.0021,147.06416.9622,098.96
CYBOZU INC139.00350.1348,668.54313.1943,533.80
CYRELA BRAZIL REAL58,100.0014.33832,561.1413.92808,760.77
CYTOS BIOTECH AG2,880.0057.32165,081.0753.31153,528.37
D CARNEGIE + CO AB52,032.0013.33693,544.4013.38696,314.60
D IETEREN TRADING2,026.00299.18606,136.21276.35559,888.07
D LINK724,286.001.451,050,425.661.35978,345.66
D/S NORDEN37,713.00105.813,990,415.33107.744,063,342.81
D+M HOLDINGS INC20,000.004.2685,159.014.7695,278.52
DAB BANK AG12,347.008.0499,296.777.5693,375.92
DABUR INDIA LTD216,973.002.10456,305.841.86402,931.85
DACOM CORP81,022.0019.571,585,526.1315.921,289,628.89
DAE HAN SYNTHETIC2,396.00121.44290,967.49111.85267,991.01
DAEGU BANK10,110.0015.31154,744.4513.29134,342.53
DAEHAN FLOUR MILL25,587.00184.504,720,877.05181.164,635,281.77
DAEJAN HOLDINGS2,677.0053.95144,427.6645.00120,457.67
DAEKYO300.00101.1830,353.9066.7320,018.16
DAELIM INDUSTRIAL CO64,385.00117.427,560,102.69102.296,585,913.68
DAETWYLER HLDG1,680.0071.77120,580.8572.50121,802.47
DAEWOO ENGINEERING4,960.0030.21149,841.4015.1074,918.02
DAEWOO INTERNATIONAL2,000.0050.46100,915.4642.0284,030.40
DAEWOO MOTOR SALES102,000.0027.622,816,766.3924.432,491,372.31
DAEWOO SECURITIES137,793.0016.182,229,179.7818.022,483,053.44
DAEWOO SHIPBUILDING + MARINE239,057.0040.059,574,575.1339.109,347,001.87
DAH SING BANKING G842,134.302.392,009,617.311.861,564,527.01
DAH SING FINANCIAL183,045.539.991,829,198.8010.161,859,116.80
DAI DAN CO19,000.004.8291,559.454.7590,335.36
DAI NIPPON PRINTNG1,058,522.4818.3019,374,742.9418.2219,284,059.18
DAI NIPPON TORYO41,000.001.3455,064.431.3153,761.62
DAIBIRU CORP32,000.0010.94350,157.4311.12355,907.74
DAICEL CHEM INDS499,338.487.423,707,074.727.043,515,618.34
DAIDO METAL CO18,000.005.3095,456.735.3095,429.46
DAIDO STEEL CO1,051,617.427.217,587,176.956.386,707,083.14
DAIDOH10,300.009.4997,748.369.79100,857.51
DAIEI INC571,862.969.295,310,183.557.424,244,461.23
DAIFUKU CO57,951.0010.43604,509.559.86571,282.44
DAIHATSU MOTOR CO541,734.7612.386,707,097.8913.687,411,060.29
DAIHEN CORP56,000.004.47250,510.284.58256,742.61
DAIICHI CHUO KISEN85,216.006.45550,000.326.78577,994.47
DAIICHI JITSUGYO24,000.004.62110,814.294.49107,768.50
DAIICHI SANKYO1,040,832.1432.1233,435,965.9533.9335,319,424.82
DAIKEN CORP29,000.001.8152,409.401.8553,620.11
DAIKIN INDUSTRIES579,492.5747.8027,701,388.3359.7334,615,226.35
DAIKOKU DENKI CO2,400.0012.1429,138.6113.4932,375.83
DAIKYO INC57,000.001.7599,492.471.6292,486.20
DAILY MAIL + GEN TST514,011.4311.145,727,644.937.553,883,257.35
DAIMEI TELECOM ENG17,000.009.44160,429.109.44160,530.16
DAIMLER AG2,156,443.7874.15159,892,524.3375.64163,107,379.96
DAINICHISEIKA C+C20,000.003.7574,958.783.6372,638.08
DAINIPPON SCREEN940,271.305.435,101,393.814.153,900,529.49
DAINIPPON SUMITOMO203,908.3210.182,076,448.1210.282,096,937.27
DAIO PAPER CORP53,000.007.72409,016.828.11429,979.72
DAIRY CREST GROUP72,455.006.94503,010.116.57475,847.55
DAISAN BANK50,000.003.41170,449.313.37168,388.28
DAISEKI CO18,500.0030.52564,709.4731.89589,877.84
DAISHI BANK647,136.525.093,290,731.675.393,486,627.77
DAISHIN SECURITIES284,070.0016.884,796,204.4415.244,327,985.09
DAISO CO30,000.002.9488,212.662.9688,863.73
DAISYOCORP5,800.0011.4166,197.6111.2265,055.42
DAITO TRUST CONST161,454.0061.239,885,974.0260.969,841,942.71
DAIWA HOUSE INDS786,354.3416.8213,226,392.1111.769,248,280.20
DAIWA INDUSTRIES21,000.004.95103,904.744.79100,636.76
DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC2,806,825.6012.1133,976,853.9511.3331,812,637.37
DAIWABO CO LTD75,000.002.32173,761.752.15161,313.15
DAIWABO INFO SYSTM8,000.0017.15137,239.5317.55140,370.74
DANA PETROLEUM66,632.0033.702,245,470.3637.812,519,544.26
DANIELI + C51,390.0026.331,353,117.4426.161,344,211.64
DANISCO89,499.8592.378,267,066.2780.787,229,578.78
DANSKE BANK A/S1,286,831.0344.5257,289,092.8735.9846,294,022.72
DASSAULT SYSTEMES95,208.9775.947,230,409.8077.427,371,044.94
DATALOGIC SPA17,389.009.24160,738.989.40163,424.54
DATANG INTL POWER100,000.000.7170,576.530.5959,378.39
DATASUL SA571,000.0010.005,709,704.0214.378,203,300.86
DATATEC1,310,762.004.045,294,481.503.304,328,378.71
DAUM COMMUNICATIONS CORP460.0078.5136,116.3265.7730,254.77
DAVID JONES LTD262,877.002.86752,088.562.70708,878.17
DAVIS SERVICE GP109,775.009.491,041,715.478.90976,554.55
DBS GROUP HLDGS3,474,880.3015.2152,870,029.0816.0055,594,314.00
DC CHEMICAL CO827.00314.96260,473.41337.46279,079.39
DCC43,976.0026.231,153,612.7024.971,098,189.22
DCM JAPAN HOLDING34,900.006.45224,961.207.19250,873.07
DE LA RUE ORD178,662.0017.783,176,987.6017.763,173,408.35
DEASANG CORPN3,000.0013.8941,680.139.0627,187.99
DEBENHAMS ORD352,659.000.98345,280.150.89314,075.13
DEBICA500.0041.6220,809.4537.1418,571.63
DECEUNINCK8,848.0019.02168,273.8217.33153,345.13
DELACHAUX2,830.00100.49284,393.2199.86282,599.15
DELEK AUTOMOTIVE138,417.0015.252,110,983.4815.972,210,441.17
DELEK GROUP313.00234.7873,485.28152.2347,648.61
DELHAIZE GROUP397,645.4183.9233,368,832.9874.6829,696,464.16
DELTA83,649.002.41201,780.832.35196,855.45
DELTA ELECTRONICS4,833,572.001.577,575,235.821.838,859,166.73
DELTA GALILEE2,000.006.9313,866.606.1212,238.26
DELTA NETWORKS INC655,000.000.31205,726.970.31201,604.37
DEMAG CRANES AG8,693.0052.97460,425.6047.72414,859.59
DENA CO LTD78.005,815.68453,623.055,905.38460,619.78
DENISON MINES CORP103,500.007.78804,837.418.78908,959.64
DENKI KAGAKU KOGYO778,014.284.803,732,254.274.723,668,789.15
DENKI KOGYO CO29,000.005.98173,308.426.01174,265.36
DENSO CORP952,742.5438.2536,441,581.7041.8039,824,207.43
DENTSU INC2,539.343,214.188,161,916.722,654.966,741,855.81
DENWAY MOTORS LTD16,059,293.180.579,133,748.280.457,255,087.33
DENYO CO10,600.008.9194,402.148.6791,895.67
DEPO AUTO PARTS IN5,000.003.3016,495.912.6113,062.96
DERWENT LONDON PLC55,053.0021.771,198,539.7720.061,104,401.69
DESARROLLADORA HOM694,800.009.256,424,457.109.756,776,217.59
DESCENTE32,000.005.53176,814.325.36171,463.61
DETICA GROUP47,560.005.42257,586.345.28251,063.04
DEUTSCHE BANK AG1,321,048.86134.27177,380,413.32102.19135,000,584.78
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG590,242.85137.8081,335,842.21130.6077,088,377.19
DEUTSCHE EUROSHOP18,817.0039.80748,842.2838.30720,721.59
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA1,405,912.8822.0230,957,578.2123.0432,399,089.88
DEUTSCHE POST AG2,022,946.8933.1867,112,583.7131.3363,388,077.10
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM7,938,798.4920.08159,426,973.9819.54155,089,140.65
DEUTSCHE WOHNEN AG BR10,540.0018.71197,178.3115.08158,922.26
DEUTZ AG65,735.0010.45686,787.549.20604,841.67
DEVELOPMENT SECS22,286.006.20138,098.505.77128,622.12
DEXIA2,692,698.8029.7780,150,459.6118.4249,592,725.14
DEXION ABSOLUTE393,588.003.151,240,163.023.161,243,486.64
DEXUS PROPERTY GP5,589,076.781.689,408,678.861.669,256,695.67
DFDS3,420.00147.76505,322.71143.66491,311.83
DIAGEO5,035,475.9421.20106,745,408.4122.75114,554,077.62
DIALOG TELEKOM LTD3,121,900.000.24753,028.170.13413,064.76
DIC ASSET AG11,701.0028.40332,287.5425.27295,705.59
DIC CORPORATION1,072,465.864.584,912,078.993.573,826,390.31
DICKSON CONCEPT IN153,000.000.73112,201.800.70106,546.37
DIGI.COM BERHAD1,371,400.005.737,858,613.567.3110,031,051.26
DIGITAL CHINA HLDG392,000.000.69271,329.830.66258,402.43
DIGNITY34,587.0015.04520,270.5315.22526,574.56
DIMENSION DATA HLDGS PLC851,716.000.97822,884.510.92779,719.11
DISCO CORPORATION64,631.2249.993,230,702.5944.372,867,829.35
DISCOUNT INV CORP37,602.0022.81857,734.5226.17984,230.37
DISCOVERY HLDGS422,902.002.20931,538.962.771,172,304.23
DISH TV INDIA LTD150,848.002.06310,461.710.69103,779.22
DISTRIB Y SERVICIO3,493,516.000.21734,075.660.351,231,796.70
DIVIS LABORATORIE56,711.0029.251,658,638.6431.031,759,655.67
DLF LIMITED8,166.0024.10196,772.749.2075,140.49
DMT S.P.A.4,621.0031.32144,726.6029.78137,603.65
DMX TECHNOLOGIES189,000.000.1833,402.090.1732,690.54
DNB NOR ASA2,115,569.9416.5434,992,553.6015.4332,639,777.62
DNO INTERNATIONAL ASA711,000.002.021,438,950.012.091,483,852.79
DOF ASA11,400.0010.69121,817.8011.04125,896.99
DOGAN SIRKETLER GRUBY HLDG AS2,591,001.001.223,148,845.251.223,157,431.49
DOGAN YAYIN HLDGS340,157.711.06361,184.071.17397,829.01
DOGUS GE GAYRIMENK1,189,659.001.121,327,791.810.62739,462.53
DOMINION MINING41,947.003.09129,702.483.21134,852.31
DOMINO PRINTING SCIENCES60,629.005.94360,381.645.57337,850.04
DON QUIJOTE127,056.5124.743,143,647.8423.262,955,473.37
DONG A PHARM200.00114.2722,854.70101.8120,362.32
DONGBU CONST CO2,000.0020.1940,387.7219.1238,239.09
DONGBU INSURANCE57,510.0017.961,032,816.2836.712,111,164.86
DONGBU STEEL5,720.0014.0080,086.1612.5271,633.29
DONGFANG ELECT COR5,200.003.1816,548.282.9415,271.66
DONGKUK STEEL MILL73,840.0040.813,013,482.6243.113,183,580.13
DONGWON DEVMT9,665.0016.25157,048.7015.92153,838.01
DOOSAN1,581.00145.70230,358.17167.30264,495.01
DOOSAN CONSTRUCTION2,000.0020.5241,033.938.7517,494.38
DOOSAN HEAVY IND576.00102.8559,243.9494.6454,513.65
DOOSAN INFRACORE CO LTD1,960.0039.2076,837.9128.9756,773.58
DOREL INDS INC15,900.0029.71472,402.1428.83458,405.20
DOSHISHA CO5,100.0015.6679,866.3615.9581,355.60
DOUGLAS HLDG AG21,354.0053.471,141,719.2452.151,113,626.14
DOUGUS OTOMOTIV SER7,000.004.6632,619.812.4216,946.10
DOUJA PROM ADDOHA183.00165.5630,297.12294.0253,806.17
DOUTOR NICJIRES HO20,800.0015.53323,101.6615.26317,479.36
DOWA HOLDINGS702,192.748.626,055,057.648.646,064,588.80
DOWA MINING836,461.30-   -   -   -   
DOWNER GROUP748,699.917.005,243,133.408.136,086,090.42
DR REDDYS LABS127,956.0011.051,414,117.7115.541,987,816.16
DRAGERWERK AG3,476.0057.16198,687.0355.74193,762.52
DRAGON OIL267,635.009.432,522,600.909.092,432,568.18
DRAKA HLDGS19,375.0030.81597,026.1626.83519,862.56
DRAX GROUP1,373,717.2815.1820,849,622.3916.8723,170,295.63
DRB HICOM BERHAD99,000.000.3837,285.410.2929,086.46
DREAM INCUBATORIN41.001,289.3552,863.171,273.5252,214.52
DS SMITH PLC365,154.002.751,002,459.802.25822,999.97
DSG INTERNATIONAL8,902,600.561.3912,393,161.960.978,618,208.97
DSV110,300.0024.872,742,748.6523.982,644,804.53
DT BETEILIGUNG8,295.0026.05216,111.8625.30209,891.15
DT POSTBANK AG106,298.78103.8111,035,246.51110.5811,754,031.42
DTS CORPORATION10,400.0017.56182,654.0118.30190,330.64
DTZ HOLDINGS32,417.003.72120,642.383.97128,545.44
DUCATI MOTOR HLDG89,895.002.57231,093.352.58231,854.97
DUERR AG3,444.0043.51149,845.2340.95141,026.79
DUFRY AG3,849.0098.16377,816.6691.79353,309.94
DUNDEE CORPORATION39,300.0012.60495,156.4912.16478,007.00
DUNDEE REAL ESTATE INVT TR9,400.0032.38304,384.5830.77289,259.28
DUNDEE WEALTH INC32,300.0013.42433,539.8912.84414,833.18
DUNEDIN INC GTH IT82,797.004.05335,681.643.96327,908.91
DUNELM GROUP PLC43,793.002.75120,444.072.73119,401.78
DURATEX SA184,200.0021.163,896,792.0121.383,937,629.67
DURO FELGUERA19,546.0010.06196,548.239.75190,625.38
DUSKIN CO LTD50,900.0016.48838,867.0517.33882,065.00
DUTY FREE SHOPS8,650.0017.26149,262.5617.14148,278.16
DUVERNAY OIL CORP33,800.0063.342,141,042.3661.362,073,875.12
DWANGO CO NPV55.002,260.22124,312.282,245.18123,484.74
DYDO DRINCO INC3,600.0034.05122,563.4934.24123,277.20
E ON AG1,540,361.17169.51261,113,334.23242.60373,692,666.82
E SUN FINANCIAL HL2,625,271.000.551,430,938.250.541,427,106.77
E1 CORPORATION500.0098.0149,003.77107.0753,534.73
EACCESS LTD794.00519.73412,662.79515.07408,965.61
EADS(EURO AERO1,124,705.9633.0937,214,626.3521.5424,222,271.12
EAGLE INDUSTRY CO11,000.008.3992,252.897.7785,505.40
EARTH CHEMICAL CO8,100.0025.54206,844.7026.04210,895.71
EAST ASIATIC CO LTD35,675.0071.892,564,852.1469.292,472,065.84
EAST JAPAN RAILWAY7,205.178,317.2759,927,347.079,707.7269,945,784.15
EASTERN PLATINUM LTD365,500.002.41881,766.412.761,008,723.08
EASTERN TOBACCO CO92,372.0072.036,653,201.5664.905,994,579.14
EASY JET198,562.006.081,207,267.095.371,065,965.47
EBARA CORP271,877.764.171,132,882.533.951,074,100.58
EBH BANK A/S1,975.00110.50218,231.11111.97221,138.92
EBRO PULEVA63,171.0020.051,266,483.8019.131,208,282.89
ECZACIBASI ILAC4,000.004.5818,336.813.1412,562.36
EDB BUSINESS PART24,800.006.72166,755.775.69141,200.95
EDF633,319.0590.0957,056,907.54113.6771,988,115.92
EDF ENERGIES NOUV10,191.0067.32686,018.8566.91681,916.58
EDINBURGH DRAGON TRUST PLC128,094.002.97379,821.092.82361,357.78
EDINBURGH INV TST107,401.007.81838,629.137.53809,020.93
EDINBURGH UK TRACK59,092.004.90289,568.284.82284,596.53
EDINBURGH US TRACK20,778.0010.78224,023.0610.34214,820.06
EDION CORP159,573.7113.452,145,734.6010.591,690,682.02
EDISON1,501,110.283.254,876,963.242.724,081,912.72
EDP ENERGIAS PORTUGAL6,695,282.885.9840,015,002.356.2341,739,110.58
EDP RENOVAVEIS SA115,857.0015.301,772,099.9414.701,702,650.39
EFG EUROBANK ERGAS746,389.0734.9726,099,471.4529.5922,083,667.79
EFG HERMES HLDGS477,500.0010.835,170,845.989.014,300,211.16
EFG INTERNATIONAL AG110,537.4043.364,792,918.6732.423,584,154.41
EGIS GYOGYSZERGYAR4,417.0042.32186,942.02101.22447,076.16
EHIME BANK73,000.003.41249,096.203.58260,997.12
EIFFAGE123,705.80118.8314,699,633.9286.3210,678,716.15
EIGHTEENTH BANK74,000.003.58264,685.133.59265,968.59
EIH LTD119,229.002.34278,585.572.70321,731.25
EIKEN CHEMICAL CO6,500.008.1352,869.438.3154,021.04
EISAI CO353,599.2249.6217,546,804.4244.5115,739,333.66
EIZO NANAO CORP3,700.0022.5883,558.1921.4179,232.11
EKORNES ASA20,200.0015.46312,289.3514.72297,440.83
ELAN CORP793,455.1622.9718,224,806.7744.1935,061,502.84
ELBIT MEDICAL IMAG700.0057.1339,989.6041.8529,294.21
ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD31,571.0019.61619,222.3759.401,875,327.67
ELCO HOLDINGS2,000.0017.6735,343.3413.6327,252.51
ELDORADO GOLD CORP186,500.008.091,508,684.208.571,597,442.21
ELEC + GEN IT35,867.007.85281,518.657.64274,101.76
ELEC POWER DEV334,885.7343.0714,424,055.8445.9715,393,087.33
ELECTRA PRIVATE EQ19,485.0030.56595,518.8829.99584,385.19
ELECTRICITY GENRTG184,100.003.00552,804.972.53465,274.41
ELECTROBRAS (CENTR)800,426.0010.298,233,738.1916.3813,109,775.10
ELECTROCOMPONENTS812,717.534.803,900,477.753.582,908,912.08
ELECTROLUX AB1,024,702.5522.0522,593,463.3014.3514,707,668.89
ELECTROMAGNETIC GE16,000.008.33133,267.317.58121,253.77
ELEKT LAUFENBURG460.001,391.94640,290.851,423.52654,820.34
ELEKTA AB36,400.0019.61713,653.2319.28701,937.54
ELEKTROBIT GROUP PLC70,479.001.62114,407.091.48104,380.60
ELEMENT ONE LTD2,000.008.9517,904.861.533,063.30
ELEMENTIS244,385.001.42347,537.051.56380,578.66
ELETROBRAS (CENTR)750,151.0011.568,670,921.1118.6113,960,685.06
ELETROPAULO ELEC70,800.0021.731,538,448.3023.531,665,725.24
ELISA CORPORATION102,071.0021.682,213,075.5021.002,143,703.44
ELITE SEMICONDUCTOR16,000.001.9030,412.691.2119,292.99
ELITEGROUP COMPUT240,391.001.37329,449.320.3379,198.43
ELPIDA MEMORY INC236,617.9241.479,813,630.5837.268,815,745.66
ELRINGKLINGER AG10,510.00101.111,062,653.0794.83996,688.04
ELRON ELECTRONIC2,600.0011.2729,311.468.0420,915.48
ELSWEDY CABLES HOL302,800.0026.638,062,730.1424.427,394,168.27
ELTEK ASA27,000.006.85184,885.826.01162,208.33
ELVAL27,165.003.0883,676.802.6973,187.68
EM. SPORT MEDIA AG31,998.004.02128,526.143.75119,986.39
EMBOTELLA ANDINA517,258.002.491,286,855.412.541,314,372.27
EMBOTELLAD ANDINA473,600.003.001,421,253.602.371,123,446.25
EMBOTELLADORAS ARCA572,805.001.961,121,057.973.692,111,380.22
EMBRAER EMP AER BR347,900.005.752,000,494.646.712,333,915.75
EMECO HOLDINGS LTD345,547.001.05364,242.471.03354,816.33
EMENTOR52,200.007.17374,344.126.69349,472.36
EMERA INC60,300.0022.571,361,149.8922.741,371,170.47
EMERGING DISPLAY T156,000.000.4468,977.740.2742,144.10
EMMI AG1,072.00129.95139,301.12130.96140,393.48
EMP NAC ELECTRICID549,597.001.56856,784.901.44791,515.63
EMPEROR ENTERTAINM335,000.000.2067,924.010.1965,303.40
EMPIRE LTD14,914.0043.16643,619.9743.17643,864.96
EMPORIKI BANK OF GREECE SA66,204.5535.142,326,201.1433.792,237,125.86
EMPRESAS CMPC86,419.009.19793,851.3030.362,623,975.71
EMPRESAS COPEC SA945,212.004.404,154,722.5012.5211,838,692.86
EMPRESAS ICA SAB23,200.005.64130,743.716.27145,408.81
EMPRESAS LA POLAR3,732.005.8121,676.234.0415,085.23
EMS CHEMIE HLDG AG10,286.00135.491,393,682.27139.111,430,911.25
ENAGAS SA367,086.9733.1712,176,353.5334.8012,773,179.00
ENBRIDGE INC697,763.9145.5731,799,666.6753.8637,584,222.79
ENCANA CORP1,890,057.4866.72126,111,078.92109.19206,374,115.04
ENDESA S.A.5,244.0021.77114,155.0948.75255,631.98
ENEL12,224,704.9811.44139,911,306.1211.20136,889,792.00
ENERCHINA HLDG LTD1,137,000.000.0337,993.130.0335,287.69
ENERGIAS DO BRASIL COM STK5,000.0017.7288,587.2720.06100,282.93
ENERGIEDIENST HLDG2,630.0059.91157,556.4162.83165,246.42
ENERGY DEVELOPMENT81,249.002.58209,711.562.48201,164.07
ENERGY RES OF AUST144,292.1724.673,559,061.3627.994,038,212.41
ENERGY WORLD CORP313,375.001.13354,172.861.13353,357.99
ENERSIS SA10,843,432.000.363,951,816.890.313,354,169.12
ENERTAD19,350.003.9275,812.473.9476,217.23
ENGINEERING INGEGN3,421.0037.33127,695.3135.13120,196.03
ENI13,256,713.5033.62445,643,332.0040.99543,454,596.18
ENIRO AB88,800.004.55404,277.093.64323,292.91
ENKA INSAAT223,484.007.051,576,204.5811.532,577,185.25
ENODIS ORD201,721.006.231,257,348.916.341,278,633.54
ENPLAS CORPORATION8,600.0012.04103,538.1211.5699,382.10
ENSIGN ENERGY SVCS INC90,090.0021.861,968,923.9321.901,973,091.32
ENTEL EMP NAC TELE136,523.005.56758,420.2613.281,813,570.55
ENTERPRISE INNS PLC740,190.5011.628,602,801.7710.107,475,297.04
ENVESTRA873,755.650.99862,640.410.78681,030.15
EON CAPITAL BERHAD297,900.001.75520,541.601.38412,091.21
EPCOS114,043.0019.222,192,100.8016.511,883,051.08
EPISTAR CORP110,734.003.02334,335.001.81199,921.69
EPS CO LTD20.004,490.2089,804.074,367.7287,354.37
EPSON TOYOCOM CORP27,000.003.5395,215.953.3289,656.15
EQSTRA HOLDINGS LT1,016,467.004.214,279,223.551.601,629,588.20
EQUINOX MINERALS LTD928,371.005.314,925,512.774.384,062,852.74
ERAMET24,928.79705.0917,577,161.601,202.1329,967,524.87
ERCROS SA413,118.000.38157,321.690.33136,686.49
EREGLI DEMIR CELIK7,473,984.002.7720,694,634.498.1861,126,883.13
ERG SPA105,888.0022.342,365,465.5324.002,540,848.88
ERGO PREVIDENZA13,227.006.5786,948.365.8777,680.35
ERICSSON(LM)TEL6,819,142.5616.98115,769,919.8212.5585,572,673.36
ERSOL SOLAR ENERGY2,935.00156.93460,595.66159.45467,973.01
ERSTE BANK DER OST26,969.0058.161,568,447.9162.301,680,094.44
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG405,014.4583.6733,887,274.0079.0632,020,126.45
ESCADA AG7,058.0021.70153,159.4021.27150,123.13
ESPEC CORP9,800.0010.40101,951.4610.29100,861.28
ESPRINET11,475.006.8078,075.356.3472,769.74
ESPRIT HOLDINGS2,656,158.2712.7333,801,524.8112.1932,372,730.23
ESSAR OIL5,400.005.2828,536.464.0521,844.74
ESSAR STEEL LTD28,000.000.9125,479.621.2033,710.63
ESSILOR INTL629,880.7755.6835,070,953.3870.6444,494,445.97
ESSO THAILAND PC3,143,000.000.27840,916.560.25799,027.96
ESSO(FRANCAISE)1,937.00237.10459,262.96252.09488,294.45
ESUN HOLDINGS LTD448,000.000.26116,079.030.26117,782.10
ETAM DEVEPOLMENT4,854.0036.03174,880.0733.21161,213.93
ETERNAL CHEMICAL184,240.001.38253,990.160.83152,961.75
EULER HERMES21,969.31140.513,086,957.3193.452,053,079.99
EUR COLLATERAL7,571,045.801.7112,955,865.821.7513,245,129.47
EURAZEO52,224.52145.287,587,379.32132.926,941,867.25
EURO DISNEY SCA10,668.0015.14161,528.5513.66145,725.08
EUROBANK PROPERTIE10,018.0012.10121,193.8212.13121,535.72
EUROCASTLE INV34,771.0010.00347,724.809.64335,274.71
EUROCOMMERCIAL PROP19,568.0051.851,014,690.5247.69933,235.06
EUROFINS SCIENTIFI3,798.0082.56313,577.3584.29320,140.73
EUROMONEY INST INV17,223.006.84117,880.476.67114,825.71
EURONAV NV11,500.0045.37521,747.2648.53558,059.80
EUROPAC PAPELES Y19,965.007.95158,711.517.17143,124.14
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDS LTD97,700.004.56445,474.564.69458,382.53
EUTELSAT COMMPROM87,164.0028.902,519,302.3027.872,429,389.61
EVA AIRWAYS1,141,921.000.35400,477.390.43490,958.69
EVERGREEN INTL STO93,043.000.4239,297.610.7166,211.87
EVERGREEN MARINE184,000.000.63115,005.220.79146,094.29
EVERLIGHT ELECTRON50,089.003.98199,495.342.58129,376.92
EVN AG102,034.9134.603,530,309.5543.694,457,989.62
EVOLUTION GROUP PLC122,402.001.89231,240.171.80219,847.38
EVS BROADCAST EQUITY5,696.0092.24525,381.6389.46509,562.61
EXACT HLDGS13,253.0031.04411,319.0529.94396,734.52
EXEDY CORP19,500.0027.19530,152.8726.37514,150.27
EXMAR SA NPV9,771.0026.89262,729.5726.08254,782.27
EXPERIAN GROUP950,520.0011.5510,981,212.277.447,070,139.80
EXPERIAN PLC1,638,917.7610.2416,775,092.869.4415,470,615.12
EXPRO INTL GRP79,137.0030.212,390,645.6032.142,543,534.61
EXTENDICATE REAL ESTATE INVT33,100.008.90294,497.848.86293,301.46
EXXARO RESOURCES LTD1,032,949.0016.8317,384,337.4118.4519,060,631.58
EZAKI GLICO CO204,523.0112.502,556,138.3714.092,881,084.63
EZRA HOLDING241,000.001.96473,359.731.95470,062.19
F + C ASSET MANAGEMENT PLC107,216.003.07329,079.592.93314,195.85
F + C GLOBAL SMAL CO19,939.007.49149,359.277.10141,663.23
F E CONSORTM INTL657,000.000.28186,030.910.26172,729.55
F SECURE OYJ33,890.004.09138,643.764.25144,167.55
F+C COMMERCIAL PROPERTY TR LTD155,998.001.64255,062.511.58246,038.95
FABEGE AB97,700.008.09790,807.276.70654,543.79
FAES FARMA SA87,615.0010.22895,712.389.61842,055.05
FAIRBORNE ENERGY LTD733.0012.899,452.0112.879,435.69
FAIRFAX FINL HLDGS LTD18,994.00257.754,895,660.52257.264,886,337.79
FAIRFAX MEDIA LTD1,395,383.554.005,576,791.043.054,255,283.93
FAIVELEY2,744.0068.86188,939.7864.99178,336.50
FALCON OIL + GAS LTD3,171,000.002.297,252,940.011.123,563,096.94
FAMILYMART CO198,329.5038.167,567,414.6749.999,913,976.23
FANCL CORP28,800.0011.35326,863.7111.93343,681.90
FANUC426,748.94105.2944,934,309.92117.3050,057,909.82
FAR EAST DEPT321,571.000.2579,055.981.06342,198.25
FAR EAST INTL BK888,233.000.36322,249.580.33292,341.70
FAR EAST TEXTILE3,366,250.000.752,526,004.561.304,386,228.31
FAR EASTERN SILO SHIPPING75,000.000.2921,724.650.3526,191.81
FAR EASTONE TELECO166,703.001.41234,499.241.59264,995.87
FARADAY TECHNOLOGY20,118.002.3447,140.801.4829,826.04
FARGLORY DEVELOPERS CO LTD487,000.003.541,723,238.513.121,519,418.18
FARMACIAS AHUMADA48,000.001.6076,891.202.85136,635.35
FAST RETAILING CO118,275.1292.1510,899,552.64115.5813,670,022.05
FASTWEB SPA8,705.0033.16288,648.4033.80294,190.24
FBD HLDGS13,641.0034.42469,465.1726.71364,290.71
FCC CO LTD11,500.0015.03172,819.3015.41177,265.22
FDK CORPORATION21,000.002.0442,871.661.5933,479.55
FELIX RESOURCES45,357.0018.53840,605.4516.31739,956.07
FENG HSIN IRON + STL2,395,000.001.212,886,091.102.606,217,705.01
FENG TAY ENTERPRISE41,000.000.8434,532.200.6828,028.53
FENNER95,671.005.03481,477.554.83462,194.84
FERROCHINA LTD328,000.000.95310,388.990.90294,527.66
FFP FONC FIN PART5,002.00101.27506,537.9294.03470,332.17
FIAT SPA3,740,403.8723.2787,050,193.4018.0067,313,736.57
FIBERWEB PLC1,013,944.003.463,511,094.480.82827,338.76
FIBRECHEM TECH LTD371,000.000.48178,124.840.49182,953.67
FIC GLOBAL INC23,723.001.7742,030.750.225,314.68
FIDELITY EUR VALUE30,582.0025.46778,543.8624.92762,001.37
FIDELITY SPEC VALU31,155.009.62299,856.289.45294,514.65
FIDESSA GROUP PLC19,197.0016.77321,959.8617.12328,562.02
FIELMANN AG6,894.0076.05524,276.8973.14504,206.69
FIERA MILANO7,366.0010.4677,068.349.7571,838.05
FILINVEST LAND10,876,000.000.02188,276.080.02169,577.90
FILTRONA ORD112,582.002.86321,764.212.83318,718.15
FIMALAC SA7,517.0072.26543,187.5869.64523,478.69
FINANCIAL TECHNOLO740.0035.0925,967.2839.4029,152.82
FINANZ E BREDA2,099,369.00-   -   -   -   
FINDEL46,335.003.56164,912.343.32153,996.62
FINMECCANICA SPA1,086,581.8930.7533,414,120.6229.9932,590,561.72
FINNAIR34,921.007.72269,752.707.31255,291.78
FINNING INTL INC313,921.5430.139,457,706.0131.699,946,893.35
FINNLINES16,776.0020.96351,560.4221.43359,467.40
FINSBURY W/W PHARM16,057.009.04145,141.018.88142,522.95
FIRST CALGARY PETROLEUMS LTD139,000.002.52350,224.572.24311,004.88
FIRST CAPITAL REALTY INC19,000.0023.68449,942.1123.41444,778.47
FIRST FINANCIAL HO9,053,249.000.988,855,143.831.109,932,237.06
FIRST GEN CORPORAT1,566,500.000.831,305,188.630.62976,990.75
FIRST PACIFIC CO4,343,261.400.652,841,061.690.803,465,636.79
FIRST QUANTUM MINERALS LTD44,500.0070.653,144,117.0269.343,085,678.38
FIRST STEAMSHIP884,000.001.541,361,950.311.661,464,935.92
FIRST URANIUM CORP28,700.006.45185,156.346.19177,651.18
FIRSTGROUP441,414.0010.214,506,305.3110.354,568,093.54
FIRSTRAND LTD3,512,844.001.716,001,670.661.705,968,309.91
FIRSTSERVICE CORP7,800.0015.22118,685.7914.39112,246.81
FISHER + PAYKEL AP241,674.612.58623,407.271.91462,191.07
FISHER + PAYKEL HEALTHCARE COR665,178.292.701,794,510.182.271,509,841.16
FKI321,236.001.67536,832.521.66533,821.70
FKP142,786.004.07581,831.584.70671,420.20
FLEETWOOD CORP LTD27,822.008.99249,999.118.88246,969.19
FLETCHER BUILDING930,764.228.858,238,190.376.075,650,544.66
FLIGHT CENTRE LTD177,090.3823.524,165,404.7220.273,589,567.64
FLINT ENERGY SVCS LTD19,600.0024.83486,651.4624.31476,404.32
FLSMIDTH + CO A/S29,125.00113.473,304,907.52109.863,199,569.02
FLUGHAFEN WIEN AG14,398.0059.59857,924.6395.481,374,696.99
FNX MNG CO INC46,300.0024.991,156,885.6423.751,099,827.51
FOLLI FOLLIE13,527.0024.90336,796.1023.32315,424.48
FOM CONST Y CONTRA70,827.1891.676,492,491.4674.175,253,212.94
FOMENTO ECON MEXICO2,652,545.001.664,398,375.644.5612,083,994.89
FONCIERE DES REGIO12,268.00132.911,630,526.25122.581,503,784.31
FONDIARIA SAI SPA474,034.1244.1820,944,677.8034.8916,539,796.66
FOR + COL INV TST1,571,349.756.3810,031,669.176.9010,848,050.85
FOR+COL EUROTRUST27,720.0014.05389,334.0513.32369,342.55
FORBO HLDG1,486.00461.53685,837.50444.24660,136.46
FORD OTOMOTIV SAN1,390,691.007.5210,464,864.727.169,952,192.90
FORMOSA CHEM+FIBRE2,351,293.000.972,286,562.751.974,632,402.77
FORMOSA INTL HOTEL1,000.009.709,700.8018.8818,877.87
FORMOSA PETROCHEMI576,700.002.431,403,989.192.641,523,781.50
FORMOSA PLASTIC3,713,328.002.328,609,733.692.418,955,148.08
FORMOSA TAFFETA CO723,475.000.46330,294.360.99713,869.35
FORSTAEDERNES BANK8,800.0023.66208,246.0022.82200,783.78
FORTESCUE METAL GROUP3,652,161.606.4023,391,170.7914.4552,761,654.07
FORTH PORTS24,958.0034.78868,061.0934.53861,776.80
FORTIS4,942,573.8731.60156,193,314.7818.6392,075,664.12
FORTIS BANK A.S20,000.002.0540,916.840.7414,721.52
FORTIS CAPITAL CO920.001,403.121,290,869.591,221.051,123,367.14
FORTIS INC85,800.0027.142,328,658.7326.772,296,907.99
FORTUM OYJ913,275.2243.5439,761,787.1562.6057,174,613.81
FORTUNE332,000.000.59196,897.480.58193,304.22
FORZANI GROUP LTD18,100.0014.86268,994.5714.64264,930.26
FOSCHINI186,038.006.401,191,188.293.77702,263.36
FOSFERTIL FERTILIZ2,000.0047.9495,887.4376.58153,159.38
FOSTER ELECTRIC CO60,100.0021.991,321,362.8118.831,131,640.96
FOSTERS GROUP3,462,916.895.9020,431,792.216.0420,932,964.69
FOSUN INTERNATIONAL3,515,062.980.812,843,545.280.913,205,958.37
FOUNTAIN SET HLDGS480,000.000.22105,357.060.1360,943.00
FOUNTAINHEAD PROPERTY TRUST73,000.000.9771,091.910.5842,523.45
FOURLIS HOLDING20,919.0030.53638,685.0229.31613,036.10
FOXCONN INTERNATIONAL HLDGS2,555,096.322.185,559,469.961.203,054,359.25
FOXCONN TECH CO36,850.008.58316,349.914.63170,573.75
FP CORPORATION9,100.0027.87253,644.3926.56241,653.70
FRANCE BED HOLDING66,000.001.4394,161.421.5098,995.33
FRANCE TELECOM6,223,267.3032.07199,572,516.6833.79210,273,103.69
FRANSHION PROPERTI808,000.000.44351,690.540.38307,762.15
FRAPORT AG67,307.6886.155,798,616.6483.905,647,431.77
FRASER + NEAVE LTD2,650,599.463.8910,303,976.494.1010,856,648.61
FRASERS CONTREPOIN FUNDS169,000.000.88148,177.050.88148,021.93
FRED OLSEN ENERGY165,828.0051.078,468,258.4460.6710,060,146.27
FREENET AG84,573.0019.661,662,669.8618.431,559,013.17
FREEWORLD COATING210,746.001.05221,410.350.94197,873.45
FREIGHTWAYS LTD70,267.002.35164,983.342.25157,766.61
FRENCH CONNECTION39,346.001.6062,977.631.5962,643.51
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG+CO459,666.9458.4026,846,691.5867.3930,976,365.70
FRESENIUS SE337,609.6576.1225,700,077.14101.2434,179,752.39
FRESNILLO PLC55,000.0010.80594,092.369.73535,250.51
FRIENDS PROVIDENT4,190,845.523.5414,842,047.442.5310,599,986.08
FRIGOGLASS SA10,948.0027.88305,194.1124.33266,326.43
FRONTEER DEV GROUP INC45,500.004.88222,260.295.07230,515.99
FRONTLINE LTD36,300.0065.362,372,396.3670.292,551,394.43
FSL TRUST MANAGEME274,000.000.92251,207.340.90246,038.35
FU JI FOOD + CATER119,000.001.51179,713.701.55184,662.93
FU YU CORPORATION17,000.000.091,483.810.081,438.93
FUBON BANKHK LTD2,598,015.021.012,629,423.991.022,658,032.72
FUBON FINANCIAL HL2,249,164.000.851,915,123.541.022,297,106.84
FUCHS PETRO AG OEL12,424.0097.801,215,009.0497.031,205,459.96
FUDO TETRA CORP49,800.001.0049,673.040.9246,039.34
FUGRO NV37,676.0083.493,145,561.4585.473,220,302.85
FUJI CO7,600.0016.50125,371.4317.07129,695.77
FUJI ELECTRIC HLDG1,219,720.644.956,036,506.014.345,291,161.75
FUJI ELECTRONICS4,500.009.7543,870.349.8644,361.12
FUJI FILM HLD CORP935,855.8343.9941,164,620.3440.9038,275,804.93
FUJI FIRE + MARINE584,857.323.802,220,032.933.351,956,357.15
FUJI HEAVY INDS1,200,756.105.726,868,349.315.847,006,517.43
FUJI KYUKO CO24,000.003.7389,461.753.7289,203.34
FUJI MACHINE MFG11,800.0019.62231,565.3620.00235,988.87
FUJI MEDIA HOLDINGS INC1,134.632,549.312,892,516.551,915.482,173,352.27
FUJI OIL CO36,000.009.32335,359.179.80352,851.28
FUJI SEAL INTERNATIONAL INC8,200.0017.81146,057.1616.74137,227.49
FUJI SOFT INC20,600.0017.79366,409.4617.65363,592.28
FUJI TELEVISION NETWORK INC855.001,698.851,452,518.121,509.361,290,505.18
FUJICCO CO10,000.0010.64106,365.3611.03110,277.82
FUJIKURA995,110.866.216,176,581.874.904,877,702.77
FUJIKURA KASEI CO11,500.009.22106,030.439.33107,292.11
FUJIMI INC12,600.0015.38193,747.2715.14190,774.02
FUJIMORI KOGYO CORP7,100.0012.6589,848.7313.8598,323.66
FUJITA KANKO INC20,000.006.76135,237.896.48129,616.53
FUJITEC CO38,000.005.68215,688.775.93225,479.93
FUJITSU5,501,462.978.1744,942,843.458.4746,583,944.00
FUJITSU BSNESS SYS5,800.0013.0975,915.7913.4878,186.88
FUJITSU GENERAL24,000.004.87116,808.914.70112,749.40
FUJITSU KIDEN5,300.009.7051,432.619.5150,397.62
FUJIYA CO LTD80,000.001.37109,500.381.36108,674.12
FUKUDA CORPORATION10,000.003.5635,608.973.4234,243.67
FUKUI BANK100,000.002.90290,431.613.00299,985.85
FUKUOKA FINANCIAL1,422,948.846.969,905,890.635.658,043,131.40
FUKUYAMA TRANSPORT433,233.104.551,970,570.013.881,680,739.90
FULLCAST CO LTD60.00437.9826,278.83364.6121,876.33
FUNAI ELECTRIC CO84,628.1242.453,592,541.3027.172,299,466.78
FUNTASTIC LTD90,596.000.5247,370.680.4944,339.61
FURUKAWA CO166,000.001.71283,788.721.73286,571.39
FURUKAWA ELECTRIC995,829.275.345,316,271.275.425,401,174.84
FURUKAWA SKY ALUMI50,000.002.60130,204.482.70134,899.30
FURUNO ELECTRIC CO8,700.0013.06113,661.9413.12114,161.60
FURUSATO INDS6,700.0010.6070,995.9610.7371,863.59
FUSHAN HOLDINGS664,000.000.64425,449.550.77510,936.27
FUSO PHARM26,000.003.1080,580.333.2985,599.74
FUTABA CORP211,400.0020.694,373,285.4017.193,633,515.40
FUTABA INDUSTRIAL28,700.0023.04661,350.0423.16664,671.48
FUTURE ARCHITECT130.00587.3976,360.64606.5878,854.77
FUTURE PLC119,770.000.5161,616.080.5161,377.74
FUTURIS CORP LTD1,315,732.342.272,992,100.581.341,762,611.52
FUYO GENERAL LEASE22,500.0030.91695,410.0531.60711,051.37
FYFFES191,573.001.05201,893.210.96184,118.03
G J STEEL PCL79,393,900.000.01661,956.910.021,211,033.02
G4S PLC2,670,586.974.8012,816,217.275.0113,370,175.26
GABRIEL RES LTD138,600.002.57356,047.972.72377,049.92
GAGFAH SA4,224,634.0023.88100,904,500.7014.2160,038,220.77
GAIL (INDIA)LD338,678.0010.533,566,643.147.622,581,903.17
GAJAH TUNGGAL343,000.000.0622,149.090.0515,624.73
GAKKEN CO44,000.002.63115,782.262.65116,636.01
GALENICA AG2,669.00372.76994,888.21353.92944,604.85
GALIFORM346,793.000.95328,829.680.85293,322.12
GALLANT VENTURE LT396,000.000.52204,389.940.52206,940.71
GALLEON ENERGY INC39,400.0018.52729,643.6620.30800,000.00
GALLIFORD TRY205,980.000.76155,566.390.75154,748.89
GALP ENERGIA417,977.7924.6910,319,439.7826.8611,228,515.12
GAMELOFT COMPANY29,995.004.88146,515.694.76142,721.04
GAMESA CORP TECNO342,612.4145.4315,564,037.1061.6821,131,465.38
GAMMON GOLD INC64,300.009.45607,341.2610.73690,184.81
GAMUDA BERHAD1,899,100.001.422,697,718.460.721,360,028.77
GARDA WORLD SEC CORP17,200.0016.22278,970.0513.97240,228.67
GARTMORE EURO INV17,035.0011.55196,800.4211.30192,564.41
GAS NATURAL SDG431,950.3454.7623,655,707.0472.4331,287,157.28
GASCO SA70,145.007.62534,463.514.03282,869.58
GAZ DE FRANCE76,957.0055.404,263,397.6064.314,949,408.68
GAZIT GLOBE4,000.0014.4257,671.6810.3941,550.38
GBP COLLATERAL3,437,435.312.187,498,517.602.247,709,106.69
GDF SUEZ343,719.1464.5422,183,947.7981.6228,053,857.24
GEA GROUP AG385,348.0444.0316,966,053.5443.6016,802,645.91
GEBERIT80,910.51177.4714,359,256.29185.5415,012,233.92
GECINA33,613.78175.225,889,698.13152.725,133,542.87
GECOSS CORPORATION6,000.004.1224,700.474.3726,206.31
GEELY AUTOMOBILE H2,135,000.000.11243,858.790.11243,688.64
GEK GROUP OF COMP26,877.0012.83344,814.4411.97321,830.03
GEM DIAMONDS34,435.0020.47704,937.1621.29733,279.27
GEMALTO54,066.0037.462,025,288.4336.431,969,446.80
GEMINA598,556.001.30779,960.191.22730,867.55
GEMTEK TECHNOLOGY13,000.001.8724,359.082.1728,267.39
GENERAL DE ALQUILE7,801.0022.96179,093.3322.85178,217.55
GENERALE DE SANTE8,989.0022.47202,015.4622.07198,418.29
GENIKI BANK24,291.006.13148,928.926.30153,086.74
GENMAB AS18,300.0043.36793,521.2638.24699,764.44
GENNUM CORP19,500.008.94174,366.899.09177,211.57
GENTING BHD2,681,100.001.313,513,169.631.714,594,999.24
GEO CO LTD238.00800.45190,506.19840.53200,045.28
GEODIS (EX CALBERSN)2,119.00208.93442,722.86209.52443,965.75
GEORGE FISCHER AG5,372.00526.052,825,935.66411.842,212,403.30
GEOVISION INC180,000.007.981,436,434.395.631,014,067.80
GEOX SPA42,452.0010.83459,577.9810.20433,081.98
GERDAU AMERISTEEL CORP101,800.0018.651,898,576.2419.431,977,702.43
GERDAU SA SIDERURG1,289,742.002.122,735,191.1624.1231,111,570.45
GESTEVIS TELECINO108,369.2927.332,961,220.9316.051,738,842.47
GET SA106,323.0015.891,689,088.2815.501,648,369.26
GETIN HOLDING SA275,137.004.871,338,882.184.271,175,887.60
GETINGE AB109,600.0025.872,835,453.2324.522,687,457.92
GEWISS SPA ORD SHS12,192.005.6368,663.905.7169,584.98
GFI INFORMATIQUE29,653.006.52193,474.486.27185,944.74
GFK AG5,920.0044.67264,432.6844.86265,546.98
GIANT MANUFACTURIN18,000.001.5127,240.952.6948,331.30
GIGA BYTE TECHNOLOGY316,645.001.27401,659.770.76239,937.90
GIGAS K S DENKI20,800.0015.83329,197.0416.57344,753.55
GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC167,400.0029.734,976,670.8425.834,324,630.62
GILDEMEISTER AG77,760.0024.321,891,370.1128.342,204,040.65
GIMV3,806.0070.00266,412.1066.02251,255.16
GINDALBIE GOLD NL210,156.001.38289,760.551.39291,422.00
GIORDANO INTL LTD2,300,147.640.531,221,400.190.521,197,944.71
GIVAUDAN AG13,359.121,096.6414,650,197.681,119.6114,956,978.79
GIVEN IMAGING1,000.0026.3426,335.2214.8914,894.86
GKN1,349,491.126.829,209,896.565.547,480,881.27
GL EVENTS4,881.0031.13151,937.9330.96151,113.60
GLANBIA PLC80,063.007.70616,452.787.18575,078.49
GLAXOSMITHKLINE11,562,297.8128.99335,240,196.9726.91311,103,953.79
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHAMACEUTICAL31,084.0022.98714,371.0525.75800,489.77
GLENMARK PHARM106,037.003.63384,481.2014.881,577,308.07
GLOBAL BIO CHEM TECH3,091,468.680.481,492,074.920.521,620,138.03
GLOBAL BRANDS MFG6,600.001.5410,169.950.946,197.08
GLOBAL MEDIACOM2,680,000.000.13343,409.760.05133,709.33
GLOBAL MINING INV111,473.001.94216,481.371.97219,298.79
GLOBAL VOICE GROUP347,000.000.0516,501.570.0414,047.03
GLOBE TRADE CENTRE7,825.0018.13141,881.2314.28111,769.95
GLORY48,989.0023.331,142,859.7523.541,153,035.76
GLOVIS319.0051.7016,491.1258.5118,663.35
GLOW ENERGY3,538,000.000.531,880,030.840.883,121,609.09
GMO INTERNET INC32,500.004.62150,093.884.11133,672.94
GMR INFRASTRUCTURE10,000.002.4624,578.251.8618,570.60
GN STORE NORD114,000.005.51627,666.614.80546,704.83
GO AHEAD GROUP23,338.0032.87767,209.5436.78858,323.78
GODO STEEL70,000.003.26228,529.962.99209,329.75
GODREJ INDUSTRIES84,608.003.91331,186.913.12263,705.59
GOL LINHAS AEREAS3,100.0022.0568,342.0011.2734,927.38
GOLAR INC18,500.0016.54306,021.9515.41285,121.09
GOLD CIRCUIT ELECT27,000.000.6317,072.200.5615,211.02
GOLD EAGLE MINES LTD55,300.007.51415,298.748.79486,201.76
GOLD FIELDS15,673.0015.84248,248.5012.71199,212.27
GOLD REEF RESPORTS LTD3,000.004.4313,296.801.965,882.62
GOLDAS KUYUMCULUK344,635.001.28440,295.411.08372,060.36
GOLDCORP INC NEW1,265,794.1937.5847,565,557.6658.4573,982,956.93
GOLDCREST CO7,840.0018.91148,251.1118.83147,621.72
GOLDEN AGRI RESOUR14,932,375.960.8312,403,509.520.8212,265,151.12
GOLDEN EAGLE RETAI5,509,865.001.025,593,247.480.975,356,209.62
GOLDEN RESORTS GP660,000.000.0423,557.090.0423,276.84
GOLDEN STAR RES LTD129,200.003.18410,872.082.70348,931.05
GOLDSUN DEV + CONST23,690.000.5112,043.520.4911,707.24
GOME ELECTRICAL AP22,689,016.460.6314,190,659.460.5612,710,621.11
GOODMAN FIELDER2,235,723.422.124,735,887.431.713,825,522.60
GOODMAN GROUP2,832,719.785.5815,801,390.763.7010,476,447.01
GOODMAN PROPERTY TRUST340,539.000.97328,971.740.92313,612.87
GOODPACK189,000.001.27239,541.531.13214,227.36
GOODWILL GROUP623.0078.5648,944.1048.2130,031.89
GOURMET KINEYA CO6,000.007.1743,025.207.2943,752.65
GOVERNANCE FOR OWNERS221,743,929.341.36300,497,562.361.18261,224,682.39
GPE BRUXELLES LAM223,975.86139.3431,208,526.02137.6230,823,952.29
GPO BIMBO SA DE CV317,883.002.22705,119.246.592,094,796.14
GPO CATALANA OCCID32,845.0029.45967,318.5528.22926,823.50
GPO CEM CHIHUAHUA74,900.000.5541,151.715.43406,929.71
GPO CONTINENTIAL50,900.002.40122,078.992.55129,624.26
GPO FIN BANORTE4,069,823.003.3813,775,049.194.7119,156,755.11
GPO FIN INBURSA SA4,707,159.002.5311,890,129.053.6917,359,897.32
GPO IND SALTILLO76,700.001.80137,695.511.55119,102.27
GPO IUSACELL865.002.732,362.389.718,395.00
GPO MEXICO SA14,642,184.002.3133,874,692.422.2733,252,660.99
GPO SIMEC SAB DE C9,000.004.4840,328.325.6650,966.88
GPT GROUP4,047,737.233.9816,095,042.092.6110,551,230.66
GR ED L ESPRESSO368,101.634.951,822,802.183.111,143,759.25
GRAFTON GROUP129,756.006.84887,839.545.83756,417.14
GRAINCORP35,220.009.04318,398.327.87277,150.65
GRAINGER PLC53,042.004.55241,183.374.28226,957.16
GRAND PETROCHEM152,000.000.3655,424.160.3045,370.14
GRANITIFIANDRE6,144.0010.8666,743.8711.0768,003.26
GRAPHITE ENT TRUST30,598.008.45258,484.858.36255,757.20
GRASIM INDUSTRIES97,513.0070.386,863,050.7843.004,192,889.02
GRD LIMITED105,145.000.7579,227.860.6467,604.58
GREAT CANADIAN GAMING CORP46,000.009.10418,610.718.95411,689.91
GREAT EAGLE HLDGS2,733,648.293.609,829,670.123.158,611,530.12
GREAT EASTERN SHIP1,804,826.007.4313,415,019.708.7115,726,421.09
GREAT OFFSHORE LTD1,000.0018.9618,963.1812.3212,320.74
GREAT PORTLAND EST99,092.007.13706,642.096.73667,055.46
GREAT SOUTHERN PLA172,540.000.79135,846.050.62106,797.77
GREAT WALL ENTPRS20,994.000.8718,251.431.4830,986.43
GREAT WEST LIFECO INC283,918.4137.2010,562,568.1736.0710,240,754.58
GREATEK ELECTRONIC10,800.001.5516,707.781.1712,631.37
GREEN HOSPITAL SUP136.00656.3089,257.35600.9281,724.45
GREENCORE GROUP108,689.004.11447,105.013.15342,489.90
GREENE KING73,520.009.36687,833.988.90654,031.34
GREETOWN CHINA HLDGS1,184,830.921.862,206,841.240.981,160,870.97
GREGGS5,757.0075.97437,358.6173.20421,398.99
GRENDENE SA2,000.0012.3324,659.3811.3522,697.27
GRENKE LEASING AG3,755.0035.08131,707.4133.26124,890.77
GRIFOLA SA218,110.0028.586,234,637.6431.976,972,520.67
GRINDROD LIMITED25,576.003.4688,578.853.3585,763.55
GRONTMIJ NV9,725.0043.47422,729.1642.29411,248.48
GROUP FIVE3,000.009.2727,808.405.7417,207.13
GROUPE DANONE1,034,477.3286.5089,481,735.8386.4489,417,363.17
GROUPE PARTOUCHE4,718.0012.4558,760.8711.5854,635.82
GROUPE STERIA11,559.0029.22337,807.1927.65319,616.78
GROWTHPOINT PROPS111,404.001.91212,471.671.42157,966.37
GRUMA SA DE CV23,437.003.3578,555.272.7464,189.46
GRUPA KETY SA500.0050.6725,335.3145.5622,779.63
GRUPA LOTOS S.A.5,000.0017.1185,530.3812.4662,297.24
GRUPO AEROPORTUARI61,000.004.96302,846.563.50213,309.71
GRUPO CARSO607,400.001.00606,799.354.672,835,466.70
GRUPO ELEKTRA (NEW)53,351.008.84471,663.7936.831,964,984.06
GRUPO EMPRES ENCE71,807.008.54613,152.537.85563,414.88
GRUPO FAMSA SA5,000.004.0120,065.473.8819,410.41
GRUPO FERROVIAL SA107,549.0496.1910,344,707.9777.178,299,115.20
GRUPO IND MASECA184,000.000.4174,735.020.87160,718.19
GRUPO MODELO SA DE CV614,700.002.981,831,678.925.093,131,442.73
GRUPO TELEVISA SA2,509,204.001.984,956,034.384.7411,891,246.52
GRUPPO COIN SPA72,049.005.77415,456.424.99359,848.26
GS ENGINEERING + C114,447.00107.1812,266,005.39109.4612,527,299.36
GS HOLDINGS CORP262,539.0043.8811,520,574.7038.2410,039,252.43
GS HOME SHOPPING I250.0065.3416,334.4164.8216,203.81
GS YUASA CORP151,000.005.11771,142.744.79723,626.24
GSFC3,000.004.3212,966.383.4410,319.58
GUANGDONG INVEST3,300,419.520.622,047,534.550.491,632,641.66
GUANGNAN (HLDGS)198,000.000.1631,465.640.1530,217.57
GUANGSHEN RAILWAY44,000.000.4519,592.080.4620,032.19
GUANGZHOU INVMNT5,522,572.640.301,632,344.180.191,047,333.04
GUANGZHOU PHARMACE652,000.000.89577,211.250.68443,170.52
GUANGZHOU R+F PROP30,000.002.1062,903.041.8655,941.37
GUARARAPES CONFEC690.0051.2935,388.2930.8121,257.47
GUD HLDGS32,799.007.71252,746.997.26238,269.90
GUDANG GARAM (PERUS)536,000.001.14609,166.280.70374,967.46
GUERBET SA651.00192.89125,571.59204.82133,338.80
GUJARAT FLUOROCHEM17,322.007.55130,745.444.2874,058.85
GUJARAT NARMADA VA6,000.002.6515,877.362.7316,378.85
GULLIVER INTERNATIONAL2,920.0029.5886,379.5526.5177,403.90
GUN EI CHEM IND37,000.002.1178,131.272.1278,534.03
GUNMA BANK750,313.408.536,403,817.648.396,293,243.74
GUNNEBO AB18,600.006.87127,730.785.49102,038.95
GUNNS LTD1,568,741.413.275,127,766.612.594,055,615.78
GUNZE LIMITED291,187.265.991,742,829.505.731,669,802.90
GUOCO GROUP676,101.1611.417,716,535.9911.027,448,401.86
GUOCOLAND302,000.583.26984,814.042.04614,950.78
GUOCOLEISURE LTD37,000.000.7728,526.030.5721,173.59
GURIT HEBERLEIN230.00935.41215,144.83941.49216,542.31
GUYENNE + GASCOGNE2,779.00135.37376,193.68125.32348,262.18
GVK POWER + INFRAS2,608,040.001.072,792,187.950.792,073,096.29
GVT HOLDING SA191,484.0015.813,027,175.3124.524,695,300.85
GWA INTERNATIONAL380,307.553.401,294,282.433.041,157,900.74
GZI REIT GZI REIT411,000.000.36148,646.740.36148,640.90
GZI TRANSPORT274,000.000.49134,625.030.48132,125.25
H + R WASAG AG11,218.0024.26272,142.4820.86234,010.64
H LUNDBECK A S106,765.9431.283,339,456.9428.913,086,601.22
H.I.S. CO9,400.0014.66137,759.6814.99140,904.67
H+R REAL ESTATE INVT TR79,400.0019.061,513,053.7517.741,408,703.37
H20 RETAILING CORP236,875.028.982,127,863.698.341,975,065.60
HACHIJUNI BANK764,554.808.436,445,345.347.926,054,692.06
HACI OMER SABANCI HLDGS A S205,143.003.69756,546.333.42701,314.91
HAFNIA HLDGS AS2,058,392.70-   -   -   -   
HAFSLUND ASA22,500.0021.08474,315.8020.81468,248.44
HAGEMEYER40,026.007.55302,256.687.59303,963.49
HAIER ELECTRONICS305,000.000.2061,106.970.1958,673.03
HAKON INVEST28,300.0018.27517,110.7717.12484,576.96
HAKUHODO DY HLDGS63,518.1272.684,616,761.4366.694,235,894.78
HAKUTO CO6,600.009.3161,430.819.2060,704.68
HALDEX AB12,000.0016.75200,956.7515.09181,036.85
HALFORDS GRUP116,138.005.38624,397.565.35621,166.98
HALKOR METAL27,643.003.1185,918.072.7977,088.68
HALLA CLIMATE CONT305,000.0010.393,169,745.909.943,032,359.82
HALMA203,762.004.05824,593.654.24863,750.55
HAMAKYOREX CO LTD3,400.0019.2965,589.3419.6766,874.20
HAMAMATSU PHOTONIC99,096.3536.483,614,978.7432.983,268,410.58
HAMMERSON PLC664,189.2126.1517,367,234.7020.8913,876,624.22
HAN JIN TRANSPORT43,400.0038.731,681,073.6936.851,599,416.85
HANA FINANCIAL HOL457,593.0041.7219,091,924.6738.4817,607,302.00
HANA MICROELECTRNC505,909.000.81408,246.930.55276,899.49
HANAROTELECOM INCORPORATED5,482.009.6452,842.117.6441,872.93
HANDSOME P + D CORP210.00-   -   -   -   
HANFENG EVERGREEN INC25,100.0012.47312,954.0712.91324,094.43
HANG LUNG GROUP LTD3,984,294.964.4817,835,641.834.9819,821,919.67
HANG LUNG PROP6,077,221.753.1819,336,890.563.7222,591,303.89
HANG SENG BANK2,613,114.7919.1049,912,603.9124.2363,319,576.84
HANIL CEMENT CO LTD400.00112.3244,927.0685.0834,032.79
HANJIN HEAVY IND1,790.0035.5763,662.4824.1943,293.34
HANJIN SHIPPING121,864.0034.364,186,884.5338.814,729,867.98
HANJINN HEAVY INDUSTRIES1,937.0067.34130,430.1743.0283,327.76
HANKOOK TIRE MANFT34,364.006.51223,875.7813.91477,985.00
HANKUK ELEC GLASS66,000.0028.661,891,499.5230.021,981,167.25
HANKYU HANSHIN HLD2,211,849.586.1513,593,865.415.2911,699,001.62
HANNONG CHEMICAL142,130.0018.862,680,950.7710.421,481,016.20
HANNOVER RUECKVERS199,599.6657.9011,556,320.3758.4611,668,091.73
HANNSTAR DISPLAY C1,669,472.000.32540,785.340.36607,770.75
HANSOL PAPER MFG344,950.0013.584,685,449.8713.194,550,748.06
HANWA CO205,881.005.611,154,605.836.191,274,071.37
HANWHA46,920.0048.082,256,147.7235.371,659,614.74
HANWHA CHEMICAL271,062.0012.703,443,407.0011.093,005,897.62
HAREL HAMISHMAR IN1,082.0060.6265,591.0947.8851,804.49
HARMONY GOLD MNG329,684.0012.524,128,575.9112.144,000,942.76
HARRY WINSTON DIAMOND CORP33,600.0029.20981,161.1028.75966,055.89
HARVEY NORMAN HLDG NPV1,267,583.934.645,883,071.383.714,708,786.99
HASEKO CORP3,592,363.221.967,052,965.151.545,541,280.32
HASTIE GROUP LIMIT80,771.002.73220,893.592.67215,482.97
HASTINGS DIVERSIFIED115,611.002.27262,083.321.97227,439.41
HAULOTTE GROUP7,477.0017.63131,834.4914.61109,204.19
HAVAS233,691.003.93919,246.763.69861,568.93
HAW PAR CORP LTD266,540.844.991,331,026.336.011,601,176.66
HAYS3,122,228.632.838,831,211.872.226,917,537.28
HBOS13,045,248.2615.07196,528,273.346.2281,124,623.34
HBOS PLC5,205,307.35-   -   0.241,261,161.42
HCL INFOSYSTEMS4,000.004.0015,983.253.1812,736.78
HCL TECHNOLOGIESS207,914.005.541,151,352.026.141,275,753.53
HDFC BANK247,656.0016.494,082,710.3023.275,761,851.39
HEADLAM GROUP45,504.006.93315,476.026.73306,318.28
HEALTHSCOPE LTD133,680.003.98532,016.593.83511,860.98
HEIDELBERGCEMENT49,761.63179.108,912,241.58179.138,913,781.42
HEIDELBERGER DRUCK210,690.8128.946,098,102.0821.404,509,237.83
HEIJMANS13,178.0026.22345,505.6624.07317,252.49
HEINEKEN HOLDING454,334.8243.0219,545,177.0351.7923,531,808.85
HEINEKEN NV999,315.6454.8854,843,382.1656.8456,800,683.05
HEIWA CORP211,904.8712.732,698,515.7712.502,648,596.55
HEIWA REAL ESTATE80,000.005.16412,588.964.96396,962.41
HEIWADO CO12,800.0015.41197,286.1615.68200,684.87
HELICAL BAR52,163.006.05315,846.155.86305,726.73
HELLABY HLDGS20,340.001.1423,131.191.0320,899.04
HELLENIC EXCHANGES SA HOLDING38,445.0015.68602,745.0612.60484,576.15
HELLENIC PETROLEUM161,355.5417.362,801,736.1617.132,764,782.96
HELLENIC TECHNODOM TEV72,669.0013.10952,117.8612.76927,398.50
HELPHIRE GROUP75,659.003.36254,246.593.15238,281.25
HELVETIA HLDG AG13,065.00378.174,940,842.41390.495,101,711.91
HENDERSON GROUP393,653.002.34920,320.172.19861,770.83
HENDERSON INV24,925,007.870.184,469,308.570.102,446,706.05
HENDERSON LAND DEV1,935,690.078.6016,647,851.187.8115,113,578.54
HENDERSON SML COS44,039.004.62203,392.904.55200,266.92
HENDERSON TR PACIFIC89,659.002.65237,692.272.44218,582.58
HENEX4,478.0073.38328,608.7467.81303,660.66
HENGAN INTERNATION1,558,043.843.685,731,810.373.725,802,124.13
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA390,362.1354.9021,429,911.7548.2118,820,858.20
HENKEL AG+ CO KGAA404,083.6646.9018,950,987.6142.7717,281,012.07
HENNES + MAURITZ522,444.0060.8931,809,157.1368.4735,773,418.22
HERA623,669.004.042,517,766.244.092,549,903.28
HERACLES GEN CEM3,277.0025.6183,937.3526.0385,294.04
HERALD INV TRUST47,125.005.94279,937.655.63265,413.70
HERMES EUROPEAN FOCUS FUND III87,110,392.411.15100,000,000.002.79242,866,682.02
HERMES INTL141,537.68158.8722,485,500.17199.3428,214,253.59
HERMES UK FOCUS FUND136,180,375.001.61218,873,996.782.28310,204,516.68
HERMES UK SMALL29,182,159.442.0559,939,121.031.5043,646,718.76
HERO HONDA585,235.0016.629,727,880.4615.929,317,512.50
HEXAGON AB224,900.0018.634,189,044.8618.294,112,645.15
HEXPOL19,980.009.49189,674.308.35166,905.50
HFA HOLDING133,397.001.17155,587.951.11148,496.68
HI P INTERNATIONAL997,000.000.35351,653.710.41407,268.24
HI SUN TECHNOLOGY648,000.000.15100,357.800.18115,514.69
HIBIYA ENGINEERING16,000.007.98127,726.097.95127,239.28
HIDILI INDS INTL D2,153,116.501.663,580,404.532.194,724,990.36
HIESTAND HLDG AG189.001,695.40320,429.911,727.86326,565.87
HIGASHI NIPPON BK51,000.003.95201,626.584.08207,839.25
HIGH RIVER GOLD MINES LTD168,500.001.50253,328.421.52255,768.57
HIGH TECH COMPUTER1,231,136.0020.9225,758,994.9122.4027,581,210.43
HIGHPINE OIL + GAS LTD37,000.0013.69506,453.5313.17487,230.79
HIGHVELD STEEL+VAN4,948.0013.2465,522.1020.44101,132.45
HIGHWAY INSURANCE GROUP PLC111,306.000.99110,363.691.01112,972.90
HIGO BANK435,462.928.073,515,821.167.293,173,627.21
HIKARI TSUSHIN INC29,813.8742.601,270,124.5241.901,249,233.72
HIKMA PHARMACEUTIC77,200.009.74751,850.9510.03774,343.00
HILL (WILLIAM)607,527.7610.866,597,906.187.864,772,913.65
HILLS INDUSTRIES96,167.003.09297,110.793.06294,394.33
HINDALCO INDS54,379.003.47188,428.163.32180,357.54
HINDUSTAN PETROL78,803.006.70528,037.324.00315,120.43
HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD288,603.004.871,404,755.044.791,381,135.56
HINDUSTAN ZINC837.0013.5011,296.6812.2310,232.70
HINO MOTORS517,796.187.593,929,167.847.603,937,777.89
HIOKI EE CORP2,300.0021.4449,305.5218.7743,177.21
HIROSE ELECTRIC48,119.27140.186,745,468.49127.626,140,922.25
HIROSHIMA BANK829,323.786.645,509,189.795.614,656,537.64
HISAKA WORKS13,000.0021.87284,346.0021.32277,156.74
HISAMITSU PHARM CO140,875.9441.055,783,330.1053.937,597,108.74
HISCOX LTD286,420.004.481,284,418.944.141,185,638.29
HITACHI6,163,973.367.9849,183,296.208.6353,168,005.47
HITACHI CABLE621,621.745.043,131,307.933.982,475,093.31
HITACHI CAP CORP231,676.6118.654,320,744.8419.954,621,278.67
HITACHI CHEMICAL189,015.6925.944,903,114.7225.944,902,320.73
HITACHI CONST MACH454,779.4536.4616,580,143.0931.6814,406,244.62
HITACHI HIGH TECH534,770.1625.9413,873,871.6024.3613,026,467.78
HITACHI INFO SYS9,500.0022.46213,380.5023.35221,805.58
HITACHI KOKI CO284,573.0619.375,513,272.6819.955,676,072.03
HITACHI KOKUSAI EL92,000.0010.81994,942.138.93821,885.76
HITACHI MAXELL445,941.1112.755,685,818.6213.395,970,481.02
HITACHI MEDICAL CP6,000.007.5645,369.247.6946,129.90
HITACHI METALS670,202.5414.559,748,621.7318.1512,164,757.43
HITACHI PLANT TECH73,000.003.70270,235.443.71270,638.18
HITACHI SOFTWARE106,908.3628.473,043,365.2027.162,903,765.52
HITACHI SYSTEM + SERVICES5,500.0017.3995,645.3217.3595,415.31
HITACHI TOOL ENG6,000.0013.1879,054.7212.9377,600.11
HITACHI TRNSPT SYS36,739.0011.76432,183.6812.66465,107.67
HITACHI ZOSEN CORP436,000.001.23536,647.371.13493,561.62
HITE BREWERY CO73,118.00122.018,921,438.51112.338,213,149.47
HK RUOKATALO GROUP OYJ12,068.0014.76178,087.1414.20171,313.77
HKC (HOLDINGS) LTD1,799,000.000.18321,097.310.17309,160.05
HKD COLLATERAL95,479.450.1312,233.430.1312,244.96
HKR INTL LTD4,565,600.000.572,580,635.540.512,324,533.27
HMV GROUP220,375.002.44537,003.072.58567,959.86
HO TUNG CHEMICAL56,000.000.3318,644.910.3419,187.56
HOCHSCHILD MINING PLC50,474.007.67387,316.137.79393,013.64
HOCHTIEF AG88,376.80143.3212,665,764.92127.8511,298,697.96
HODOGAYA CHEMICAL23,000.002.6360,404.642.6360,534.88
HOGANAS AG19,100.0018.30349,445.1016.37312,758.19
HOGY MEDICAL CO6,700.0049.66332,729.7450.75340,040.56
HOKKAIDO ELEC PWR304,709.7726.197,980,421.3825.157,663,903.73
HOKKAIDO GAS CO29,000.002.3467,850.072.4169,760.86
HOKKAN HOLDINGS18,000.002.8851,807.452.8551,280.60
HOKKOKU BANK443,953.905.322,362,284.334.862,159,261.84
HOKUETSU BANK70,000.002.37165,796.102.37165,746.90
HOKUETSU PAPER MLS58,500.004.06237,407.964.12241,163.15
HOKUHOKU FINANCIAL GROUP INC2,053,154.703.908,008,637.073.667,514,302.20
HOKURIKU ELEC PWR320,470.3927.248,730,285.7329.799,545,747.19
HOKURIKU ELECTRIC51,000.001.9599,600.702.00101,995.19
HOKUTO CORP13,700.0022.50308,244.2724.24332,144.71
HOLCIM440,750.14100.3744,239,007.3397.2642,866,078.81
HOLCIM (MAROC)28.00370.5810,376.24347.289,723.89
HOLIDAYBREAK26,533.008.50225,489.918.34221,251.35
HOLMEN AB118,931.6042.535,058,710.6536.504,340,580.41
HOLY STONE ENTERPR19,000.001.4828,154.961.2223,160.81
HOME CAP GRP INC COM18,900.0039.56747,709.9038.93735,843.48
HOME RETAIL GROUP2,421,234.308.1219,667,828.034.9712,028,436.82
HOMESERVE PLC35,679.0034.921,245,957.2333.691,202,140.35
HON HAI PRECISION12,399,308.004.4054,597,802.364.9361,071,279.47
HONAM PETROCHEM306,592.0069.3621,266,608.4971.3221,864,885.23
HONDA MOTOR CO2,751,650.9537.54103,289,832.7441.96115,448,040.90
HONEYS CO LTD6,110.0010.1461,966.919.3557,120.04
HONG KONG AIRCRAFT141,191.0619.262,718,893.7819.552,759,823.44
HONG KONG ELECTRIC4,020,885.426.1524,738,240.157.1528,746,446.19
HONG KONG EXCHANGE2,878,073.6313.2738,199,434.1517.1549,347,799.29
HONG KONG LAND HLD3,038,910.575.3116,123,517.585.3816,351,871.11
HONG LEONG ASIA62,000.001.5294,474.941.4690,810.73
HONG LEONG BANK BE644,200.001.49959,220.751.791,153,349.65
HONG LEONG FINANCI276,900.001.20333,554.741.43396,600.46
HONG LEONG SINGAPORE93,000.002.57239,356.872.55237,522.54
HONGKONG+CHINA GAS11,863,424.742.5930,760,126.162.8433,719,440.62
HONGKONG+SHANG HOT1,186,035.471.661,968,148.961.912,262,912.66
HONGKONK CHINESE300,000.000.1339,509.330.1237,319.89
HOPEWELL HIGHWAY4,660,633.860.864,010,485.500.813,760,405.64
HOPEWELL HLDGS1,655,931.664.417,298,892.294.477,401,222.44
HOPSON DEVELOPMENT1,142,350.022.673,049,141.761.431,630,534.03
HORIBA17,300.0028.23488,368.6426.56459,407.58
HOSIDEN CORP39,800.0021.13840,894.4121.32848,526.01
HOSOKAWA MICRON CO18,000.006.77121,851.417.07127,182.68
HOTAI MOTOR CO178,000.000.92163,504.022.98530,721.84
HOTEL PROPERTIES339,074.053.061,036,713.342.51851,967.28
HOUSE FOOD CORP59,782.2119.061,139,458.6720.471,223,842.19
HOUSEWARE INTNL51,309.001.0453,198.181.0151,700.60
HOUSING + CONSTUCTION HOLD12,000.001.7320,754.121.3716,441.05
HOUSING DEVEL FIN238,331.0057.5813,724,202.1044.9510,713,123.86
HOUSING DEVELOPMEN2,122.0013.2528,108.378.8818,842.77
HOYA CORP645,881.6837.4724,200,616.4328.5618,447,594.23
HQ AB14,850.0018.81279,346.7116.54245,634.09
HSBC CHINA DRAGON203,500.001.02207,189.021.00204,349.50
HSBC HLDGS25,117,936.8820.30509,815,734.2918.88474,199,368.60
HSBC INFRASTRUCTUR183,033.002.49454,942.162.56468,988.49
HTL INTL HLDGS22,000.000.194,111.600.204,452.95
HUA NAN FINANCIAL2,327,498.000.631,459,220.670.912,127,897.39
HUABAO INTL HLDG2,093,149.801.042,183,355.911.202,520,943.48
HUADIAN POWER INTL44,000.000.3113,607.280.2611,624.31
HUAKU DEVELOPMENT CO LTD1,025,000.003.383,463,761.542.842,914,291.83
HUAN HSIN HLDGS164,000.000.4268,210.290.4167,596.51
HUANENG POWER INTL94,000.000.8277,439.200.6965,218.76
HUBER + SUHNER AG8,293.0044.10365,735.4642.31350,901.53
HUDBAY MINERALS INC74,100.0015.011,112,328.3313.971,034,938.65
HUFVUDSTADEN AB44,400.009.65428,475.259.64428,104.77
HUHTAMAKI OYJ54,975.009.13501,764.638.57471,190.28
HULAMIN LTD4,000.005.2220,898.262.6510,602.76
HUNTER DOUGLAS NV23,539.0066.531,566,161.3360.411,421,910.64
HUNTING72,193.0017.161,239,172.1817.511,264,338.33
HURRIYET548,888.003.011,649,748.801.18646,437.16
HURXLEY CORP2,400.0012.0628,948.7811.5727,757.18
HUSKY ENERGY INC641,188.7047.2830,315,459.6357.3536,773,726.87
HUSQVARNA AB478,095.0613.496,451,731.2611.015,265,138.41
HUTCHISON HARBOUR6,128,062.920.10643,098.070.11698,155.77
HUTCHISON TEL (AUS)165,105.000.1117,599.150.1015,844.29
HUTCHISON TELECOM4,417,506.301.637,191,944.471.647,263,657.43
HUTCHISON WHAMPOA6,499,177.4311.8777,149,424.5512.4380,791,592.86
HYAKUGO BANK(105TH397,003.327.943,153,298.997.603,018,041.40
HYAKUJUSHI BANK492,558.467.293,588,801.557.183,537,127.24
HYFLUX LIMITED114,000.002.43277,187.622.20250,881.39
HYNIX SEMICONDUCTO1,462,295.0032.7647,908,591.7423.9034,948,018.73
HYOSUNG95,570.0075.607,224,639.8671.126,797,388.27
HYPERMARCAS SA445,200.0010.514,679,101.5212.135,402,301.16
HYPO REAL ESTATE385,300.5453.9520,788,642.5334.6613,353,905.78
HYPROP INVESTMENTS6,346.006.4741,080.164.0025,414.32
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT2,233,877.803.327,411,615.263.277,297,499.64
HYUNDAI AUTONET6,000.007.9947,948.314.4926,958.56
HYUNDAI DEPT STORE1,596.00118.09188,478.2180.97129,230.15
HYUNDAI ENG +CONST4,095.0076.86314,726.8766.44272,073.52
HYUNDAI FIRE MARIN12,800.0019.51249,717.3221.80278,992.40
HYUNDAI H+S35,410.0079.852,827,361.8771.122,518,525.88
HYUNDAI HEAVY INDUSTRIES26,392.0048.191,271,847.12309.748,174,569.09
HYUNDAI HYSCO29,940.0011.69349,955.1212.24366,361.07
HYUNDAI INDL + DEV109,205.0062.356,808,930.7750.675,533,067.26
HYUNDAI MERCH MARI1,870.0051.1695,665.0537.5270,166.34
HYUNDAI MIPO DOCK670.00253.10169,574.59195.98131,303.47
HYUNDAI MOBIS497,783.0058.9629,347,144.8880.9740,306,123.14
HYUNDAI MOTOR CO595,192.0048.5728,911,127.0260.9136,254,152.28
HYUNDAI SECURITIES7,000.0019.98139,849.2212.0984,651.78
HYUNDAI STEEL248,546.0014.203,528,452.0375.3318,723,220.50
I CABLE COMMUNICATION332,000.000.1549,755.700.1548,964.73
I FLEX SOLUTIONS552.0054.3029,975.6232.4217,897.50
IAMGOLD CORP161,800.005.89952,386.926.01972,825.39
IASO SA24,127.0013.07315,405.3912.67305,626.89
IAWS GROUP PLC69,076.0024.391,684,590.8825.051,730,439.78
IBA10,563.0026.62281,202.9424.75261,454.22
IBA HEALTH GP LTD380,142.000.57215,408.800.56211,585.81
IBERDROLA RENOVABL1,998,565.138.8717,724,343.789.2618,507,575.31
IBERDROLA SA9,102,615.7514.21129,351,704.0816.82153,130,008.07
IBERIALINEAS AERE475,898.002.961,410,194.252.391,139,697.65
IBIDEN CO191,041.2359.3711,341,593.7944.678,534,265.01
IBJ LEASING CO LTD31,700.0018.60589,480.8817.90567,582.66
IC COMPANYS7,350.0036.35267,195.7732.96242,233.47
ICADE27,074.24175.804,759,784.84148.224,012,971.52
ICAP1,597,931.4513.2821,220,345.0212.4919,957,085.25
ICHIBANYA CO LTD2,600.0020.0352,081.1920.3352,856.00
ICHIKOH INDUSTRIES26,000.002.3962,142.202.3661,317.86
ICHIYOSHI SECS CO19,000.009.42179,052.679.18174,397.43
ICICI BANKING469,535.0022.1910,419,907.4714.766,929,801.86
ICL ISRAEL CHEM1,834,078.006.5712,047,494.2323.2842,701,993.64
ICOM INCORPORATED3,300.0025.6684,678.7125.2383,274.37
IDB DEVELOPMENT30,405.0021.93666,700.6524.60747,838.75
IDB HOLDING CORP3,553.0035.52126,187.0323.3482,934.97
IDBI BANK LTD179,755.002.52452,730.441.49267,386.87
IDEA CELLULAR LTD52,699.003.04160,378.432.16113,665.71
IDEC CORPORATION15,700.0011.86186,174.6912.02188,687.33
IDEMITSU KOSAN CO60,414.91111.906,760,131.26103.756,268,069.16
IDS SCHEER AG8,800.0012.46109,613.5011.82103,986.30
IDT INTERNATIONAL584,000.000.0422,843.820.0422,468.88
IFI(ISTIT FIN IND) PRIV EUR148,015.0024.681,184,836.1319.93956,972.91
IFIL INVESTMENTS SPA1,237,499.9110.4712,961,864.717.769,604,559.47
IG GROUP HLDGS251,342.007.051,771,777.446.571,651,936.83
IGB CORP BERHAD183,900.000.74136,351.030.4481,045.45
IGM FINL INC165,790.2054.329,005,871.3552.418,688,832.40
IHI CORP1,335,928.083.204,274,886.812.513,348,534.39
IIDA HOM MAX3,400.005.1817,615.645.5118,731.19
IINET31,716.001.4646,397.571.4245,045.65
IINO KAIUN KAISHA76,300.009.05690,823.799.13696,744.49
IJM CORP BERHAD1,670,400.001.602,674,913.951.682,811,690.89
IKB DT INDUSTRIEBK76,485.006.47495,135.774.41337,416.64
IKEDA(BANK OF)14,200.0034.23486,008.8133.49475,543.61
ILIAD6,300.0099.43626,431.2197.27612,829.07
ILLOVO SUGAR17,000.003.4158,052.283.4258,091.63
ILSUNG PHARM13,500.00101.211,366,364.7995.601,290,569.28
ILUKA RESOURCES224,605.014.501,011,580.535.741,288,358.50
IMA(IND MACC AUTO)7,467.0022.58168,620.6522.14165,293.08
IMERYS84,725.4289.527,584,581.4385.057,206,198.76
IMI211,840.009.421,995,634.468.691,840,253.94
IMMOBILIARE GRANDE DISTRIBUZO67,715.003.11210,804.892.96200,574.13
IMMOEAST AG816,920.7014.1111,524,075.2210.808,826,711.73
IMMOFINANZ AG903,132.5613.5812,269,038.7212.6911,459,697.84
IMMSI SPA93,936.001.19111,425.881.12105,524.62
IMPALA PLATINUM923,565.0023.0721,303,688.0039.4736,455,814.60
IMPELLAM GROUP957,365.001.721,644,727.741.601,533,765.52
IMPERIAL ENERGY CO55,969.0018.041,009,499.1418.491,034,781.85
IMPERIAL HLDGS1,501,167.0013.5620,359,141.396.7410,115,615.99
IMPERIAL OIL LTD791,052.0653.2042,087,212.7667.1853,144,476.82
IMPERIAL TOBACCO188,925.0024.674,661,560.7237.247,034,751.48
IMPLENIA AG8,338.0032.14268,004.0833.18276,678.19
IMPREGILO SPA268,174.005.311,423,923.144.451,194,679.67
IMPRESA SGPS SA36,786.002.5794,612.232.76101,426.82
IMPULSADORA DEL DESARROLLO Y2,359,649.000.24570,064.021.573,714,522.07
IMTECH NV44,154.0026.001,147,925.3223.521,038,632.83
INABA DENKISANGYO14,000.0028.70401,834.5529.24409,414.65
INABA SEISAKUSHO2,900.0011.5833,576.4611.8434,333.29
INABATA + CO26,600.005.19138,090.644.95131,739.07
INAGEYA CO11,000.008.4192,477.168.5393,806.90
INBEV417,593.8183.9435,051,103.2583.5434,886,863.41
INCHCAPE301,027.006.982,100,201.486.361,914,087.80
INCITEC PIVOT178,476.77151.6327,061,819.78208.1937,157,192.92
INDAH KIAT PULP + PA812,000.000.13104,869.150.27222,375.27
INDEPENDENCE GROUP62,754.004.91308,342.914.89307,131.44
INDEPENDENT NEWS+M311,342.002.82878,454.032.46765,234.42
INDESIT COMPANY40,434.0013.92562,870.6211.18451,992.56
INDIA CEMENT28,761.004.28123,061.133.1891,580.64
INDIABULLS FINL SV91,609.008.86811,486.376.05554,657.63
INDIABULLS SECURIT85,335.004.42377,256.211.79152,323.72
INDIAN BANK355,900.005.071,805,960.142.21785,833.82
INDIAN HOTELS454,516.002.421,098,883.321.78808,145.82
INDIAN OIL CORP8,421.0011.3495,520.047.6964,784.45
INDIAN OVERSEAS BK3,986,365.002.048,138,940.491.847,328,796.55
INDITEX445,970.0659.7226,635,478.0057.9425,840,947.39
INDL BANK OF KOREA1,392,140.0010.1214,085,915.1915.2521,227,123.94
INDOCEMENT TUNGGAL2,408,000.000.651,566,796.790.591,423,383.95
INDOFOOD AGRI RE243,000.001.93469,825.471.88456,077.73
INDOFOODS SUKSES M6,524,500.000.181,190,004.120.261,698,351.41
INDOSAT5,755,300.000.734,206,028.870.734,213,478.85
INDRA SISTEMAS SA252,923.0023.545,953,613.1226.036,583,101.53
INDRAPRASTHA GAS1,296,100.002.603,368,473.632.543,289,578.62
INDUS + COMMER BK1,752,215.232.744,801,897.873.165,541,130.62
INDUS BANK (INDIA11,000.001.1312,380.251.2313,563.04
INDUS HOLDING AG3,941.0034.88137,465.2433.86133,436.62
INDUSTRIAL + COM B94,175,508.000.7873,718,929.230.6864,374,309.25
INDUSTRIAL ALLIANCE LIF INS CO55,291.0035.131,942,354.7533.761,866,558.33
INDUSTRIAS CH SAB DE CV COM11,300.003.9344,453.875.5863,048.60
INDUSTRIAS PENOLES144,246.0023.633,408,624.0426.773,861,026.02
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB645,989.4918.9512,238,343.0518.4111,893,432.04
INDUTRADE AB21,900.0020.22442,712.1119.62429,600.94
INES CORPORATION20,500.005.42111,201.925.80118,933.07
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG1,516,162.6212.1918,484,428.0710.4915,905,041.28
INFOMEDIA88,796.000.3732,525.370.3631,528.83
INFOPIA CO LTD18,212.0061.331,116,978.9729.16531,012.86
INFORMA PLC232,594.008.551,989,171.738.221,911,763.21
INFORMATION SERVIC7,100.007.7755,152.827.6454,252.16
INFOSYS TECHNOLOGI1,602,050.0040.7565,279,101.8740.1264,268,176.65
INFRASTRUCTURE DEV FINANCE42,031.003.25136,717.202.39100,620.41
INFRATIL LTD242,644.001.50365,146.271.39337,957.66
ING CDA INC26,028.0036.59952,492.5135.04912,025.43
ING GROEP NV5,683,215.7143.11245,015,008.6537.77214,633,019.06
ING INDUSTRIAL FD611,428.001.63997,930.121.51921,207.93
ING OFFICE FUND688,908.001.18815,558.381.10760,276.84
ING REAL ESTATE239,143.000.46110,634.910.43103,272.07
ING UK REAL ESTATE181,467.001.03187,792.790.95171,544.51
INGENICO11,932.0035.84427,683.6735.06418,288.04
INMARSAT249,997.009.482,371,135.2510.452,612,038.91
INMET MNG CORP29,888.0069.832,086,984.7766.711,993,809.91
INMOBILIA COLONIAL767,062.942.652,030,827.860.98751,524.15
INN VEST REAL ESTATE INVT TR40,200.009.77392,946.339.46380,385.39
INNOLUX DISPLAY CO610,000.002.841,734,131.131.801,095,278.88
INOTERA MEMORIES I89,680.001.0190,737.890.5952,591.31
INPEX CORPORATION1,191.0112,278.9914,624,400.4816,042.1319,106,340.80
INPEX HOLDINGS INC594.009,117.195,415,611.0212,640.917,508,702.43
INSURANCE AUST GRP3,476,055.664.8917,010,264.254.1214,314,954.84
INTERCELL AG18,531.0049.96925,821.8149.47916,770.63
INTERCONTL HOTELS628,423.6021.8113,706,033.9616.3210,254,860.26
INTERHYP AG2,668.0098.52262,848.88100.05266,926.53
INTERMEDIATE CAP46,997.0027.461,290,540.7427.011,269,215.96
INTERNATIONAL PERS473,590.985.722,710,315.766.953,292,304.29
INTERNATIONAL POWER3,500,829.658.4129,439,323.4510.3836,341,337.50
INTERNET INITIATIV34.003,789.28128,835.673,716.81126,371.40
INTEROIL CORP13,900.0033.28462,660.7128.94402,251.24
INTERPUMP GROUP43,749.009.33408,220.979.39410,815.27
INTERSEROH AG2,693.0097.35262,151.3094.38254,153.07
INTERSERVE PLC68,422.009.23631,597.159.19629,105.21
INTERTEK GROUP PLC85,995.0019.971,717,626.5619.661,690,891.29
INTERVEST OFFICES NPV3,800.0041.05156,000.3537.39142,073.64
INTESA SANPAOLO21,260,138.307.53160,122,080.016.82145,074,054.27
INTIME DEPARTMENT394,000.000.64250,288.810.55216,770.87
INTL CONTAINER12,674,204.000.718,984,979.300.668,328,077.02
INTL METAL SERVICE9,885.0034.48340,879.5333.87334,847.70
INTL NICKEL INDONE10,964,500.000.727,866,070.460.667,194,709.87
INTRACOM HOLDINGS EUR1.4154,579.003.58195,285.763.28178,863.24
INTRALOT SA64,699.0017.221,114,101.4117.171,111,107.94
INTRUM JUSTITIA NV21,600.0017.16370,660.2818.24394,091.78
INUI STEAMSHIP CO12,100.0013.83167,355.5014.79178,980.24
INVENSYS2,110,223.367.2515,296,599.506.3013,287,427.84
INVENTEC APPLIANCE23,100.001.8743,083.071.9244,292.82
INVENTEC CORP1,273,255.000.56710,762.760.59750,873.54
INVERSIONES AGUAS35,000.001.2543,803.271.0235,860.14
INVESTEC266,249.006.401,704,404.666.131,632,015.37
INVESTEC LIMITED169,267.005.64954,897.996.031,020,599.04
INVESTOR AB998,873.7426.2126,180,275.1025.6225,589,220.67
INVISTA FOUNDATION193,543.000.84163,034.110.73140,590.48
INVOCARE LTD54,208.005.77313,012.596.08329,811.15
INVOICE INC4,795.0013.0962,751.5111.7956,542.14
IOCHPE MAXION236,550.0017.564,152,854.5919.184,536,167.87
IOI CORP4,452,025.002.039,041,614.402.2810,150,753.25
IOI PROP59,950.00-   -   -   -   
IOI PROPERTIES239,800.001.02244,066.881.44344,930.37
IOOF HOLDINGS LTD NPV37,653.004.89184,258.814.89184,281.80
IPSEN9,199.0057.05524,801.8651.21471,038.24
IPSOS13,946.0034.75484,556.8632.60454,613.51
IRESS MARKET TECH64,404.006.11393,741.796.01386,901.01
IRIDE SPA199,379.003.20637,520.113.07612,556.58
IRISH CONTL GROUP5,147.0029.24150,497.1328.28145,562.94
IRISH LIFE + PERM824,856.5322.7618,773,190.3411.949,846,294.82
IRPC PUBLIC CO LTD2,938,313.000.18531,732.900.12356,798.28
ISEKI + CO92,000.002.70248,716.492.33214,367.25
ISETAN MITSUKOSHI556,218.8515.918,850,012.5513.417,461,338.97
ISHIHARA SANGYO158,000.001.57248,364.901.59251,893.78
ISPAT INDUSTRIES41,704.000.3815,868.170.5020,936.81
ISRAEL DISCOUNT BK1,108,304.002.362,615,471.892.212,451,392.52
ISUZU MOTORS3,089,633.545.5717,210,193.995.8918,182,578.87
IT HOLDINGS CORP157,011.2623.453,682,538.8524.863,903,147.78
ITALCEMENTI159,841.6225.564,085,865.9220.863,334,320.15
ITALCEMENTI DI RISP543,634.8310.805,869,697.9912.796,953,126.64
ITALIAN THAI DEVT188,000.000.1732,296.810.1833,737.10
ITALMOBILIARE8,699.0076.67666,937.6966.74580,570.56
ITAUSA INV ITAU SA4,073,658.003.5214,338,486.056.3926,047,275.07
ITC1,646,377.003.886,395,173.744.327,117,399.70
ITE GROUP138,200.003.36463,839.643.36464,815.16
ITERATION ENERGY LTD89,700.008.45757,567.938.14730,296.19
ITO EN32,594.4420.83678,857.7620.02652,434.73
ITOCHU CORP3,746,571.169.6236,035,660.1312.3546,252,702.99
ITOCHU SHOKUHIN CO2,100.0032.1667,536.1330.8564,779.96
ITOCHU TECHNO SOLUTIONS CORP46,033.8540.241,852,450.7341.301,901,313.37
ITOHAM FOODS INC309,441.004.961,536,207.094.951,532,536.43
ITOHCHU ENEX CO LTD26,400.006.45170,200.956.55172,837.13
ITOKI CORPORATION21,400.005.13109,771.804.91104,976.18
ITV38,623,960.492.3088,826,410.880.9235,712,560.07
IVANHOE MINES LTD870,255.0010.639,254,084.9010.899,478,406.93
IVG IMMOBILEN AG47,573.0022.351,063,246.6719.73938,419.57
IWAI SECURITIES CO13,700.0011.14152,580.5810.74147,203.43
IWASAKI ELECTRIC32,000.002.7287,084.112.6484,524.31
IWATANI INTL CORP103,000.003.12321,635.733.06314,815.34
IWATE(BANK OF)7,900.0058.79464,461.4359.90473,232.39
IYO BANK516,295.3413.106,761,303.1614.767,620,914.44
IZUMI CO197,943.0319.463,852,010.8618.943,748,968.43
IZUMIYA CO36,000.005.69204,698.065.96214,631.39
J FRONT RETAILING699,003.909.746,805,933.066.724,694,612.90
J OIL MILLS INC37,000.003.09114,171.873.64134,729.49
J+P AVAX SA17,004.007.27123,684.166.81115,735.62
JABIRU METALS LTD176,846.000.62109,063.320.5597,583.36
JACCS CO60,000.002.25135,230.142.05122,824.40
JAFCO52,974.4545.712,421,458.2143.462,302,133.20
JAIPRAKASH ASSOCIA36,201.003.40123,210.893.36121,497.37
JALUX INC2,100.0013.2927,910.8513.6728,705.25
JAMES HARDIE INDS1,545,456.196.9510,735,263.264.436,850,351.34
JAMMU + KASHMIR BA1,000.0015.8615,860.1212.3212,318.42
JANOME SEWING MACH80,000.000.8567,896.610.8164,902.60
JAPAN AIRLINES CORP1,146,541.602.693,088,372.412.612,989,035.16
JAPAN AIRPORT TERM41,300.0016.33674,294.4615.75650,639.12
JAPAN AVIATN ELECT55,366.0010.40575,603.028.76485,213.09
JAPAN BUSINESS COMP8,900.007.1563,618.677.2464,479.98
JAPAN CASH MACHINE8,100.007.5861,429.047.4059,906.61
JAPAN DIGITAL LAB9,300.0011.53107,266.5511.93110,980.61
JAPAN GENERAL ESTA14,400.007.41106,722.776.7196,584.12
JAPAN PETROLEUM EX36,016.4386.453,113,797.2989.783,233,708.58
JAPAN PULP + PAPER33,000.003.42112,728.853.58117,985.00
JAPAN PURE CHEM26.002,953.0076,778.062,980.9977,505.78
JAPAN RADIO CO57,000.003.08175,648.452.94167,765.67
JAPAN SECS FINANCE40,900.008.74357,286.888.53348,791.09
JAPAN STEEL WORKS492,778.4418.849,282,891.1124.7212,182,294.17
JAPAN TOBACCO INC1,197.004,684.065,606,821.214,273.385,115,239.85
JAPAN TRANSCITY CP28,000.003.84107,631.683.86108,032.64
JAPAN VILENE CO27,000.005.44146,755.555.42146,455.36
JAPAN WOOL TEXTILE36,000.008.37301,348.418.30298,853.83
JARDINE CYCLE + CARRIAGE LTD263,798.3313.643,597,910.7114.883,926,273.03
JARDINE LLOYD THOM87,688.007.65670,386.817.54660,964.82
JARDINE MATHESON438,093.9439.4017,260,679.0739.3417,235,052.64
JAYA HOLDINGS211,000.001.20252,923.761.18248,481.95
JB HI FI57,930.0010.64616,486.9810.04581,497.57
JBS SA7,600.005.3840,919.005.0938,704.81
JC DECAUX SA85,102.0338.643,288,616.4032.132,734,372.16
JD GROUP LTD131,804.006.56864,613.883.35441,976.08
JEAN COUTU GROUP PJC INC105,200.009.43991,876.328.11853,379.33
JELMOLI HLDG AG205.002,501.29512,764.802,596.70532,323.78
JENN FENG INDUSTRIAL CO LTD34,000.000.7726,242.230.8328,339.87
JENOPTIK AG21,363.008.76187,189.188.71186,131.36
JEOL33,000.004.57150,743.264.41145,691.24
JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS151,488.007.561,145,348.027.271,101,493.98
JET AIRWAYS INDIA27,321.0015.19415,067.479.65263,557.96
JFE HOLDING INC1,284,739.0147.6861,250,515.0558.9675,742,731.61
JFE SHOJI HLDGS132,577.006.78899,297.117.52996,781.94
JGC CORP438,741.3423.2110,183,324.8424.7910,875,129.32
JHSF PARTICIPACOES2,016,162.005.1910,454,397.225.0410,166,374.88
JIANGSU EXPRESSWAY38,000.000.7528,428.280.8231,140.95
JIANGXI COPPER CO7,504,000.003.2023,984,132.911.9614,724,198.30
JIH SUN FINANCIAL226,514.000.2659,607.560.2351,865.46
JINDAL STAINLESS7,000.003.7926,548.452.8620,011.62
JINDAL STEEL + PWR149,203.0012.181,816,602.9240.566,051,347.71
JJB SPORTS97,522.002.26220,175.252.24218,828.92
JKX OIL + GAS64,192.009.48608,373.1410.44670,057.30
JM AB34,200.0013.78471,289.5113.01444,886.83
JOHNSON ELEC HLDGS4,226,071.070.672,843,219.560.522,203,003.10
JOHNSON HEALTH TEC585,860.003.311,939,863.791.61941,915.72
JOHNSON MATTHEY445,236.6840.5218,040,296.8146.3120,618,273.56
JOHNSTON PRESS2,503,771.802.977,438,507.551.142,860,564.31
JOINT CORPORATION ORD SHS18,000.006.23112,223.945.0290,335.36
JOLLIBEE FOODS26,000.001.2031,179.780.7719,979.96
JOSHIN DENKI CO24,000.007.68184,358.037.69184,519.60
JOYO BANK1,048,126.206.977,310,223.136.116,402,679.48
JP MORG INDIAN INV57,341.006.24357,627.735.41310,113.28
JP MORGAN EUR FLEDG26,725.0013.55362,023.5013.21353,159.86
JP MORGAN EUROPEAN INV TR PLC75,390.004.24319,460.014.09308,326.68
JP MORGAN FLEM MER57,097.0017.901,021,861.2417.27986,321.63
JPMORG.OSEAS IT13,982.0011.48160,558.3911.26157,496.63
JPMORGAN AMER IT23,468.0012.57294,934.3812.17285,599.92
JPMORGAN ASIAN IT88,420.003.53311,743.003.30292,108.46
JPMORGAN CLAV IT31,797.009.35297,192.619.15291,091.50
JPMORGAN EMER MKTS60,382.008.86535,222.398.63520,933.32
JPMORGAN JAPANESE IT79,413.003.52279,224.793.37267,884.05
JPMORGAN RUSSIAN SECURITIES PL30,744.0016.22498,764.5815.42474,184.79
JPY COLLATERAL393,018,371.740.014,172,385.650.014,137,603.63
JS GROUP CORP417,189.2420.978,747,592.1619.908,300,228.43
JSE LIMITED2,700.0010.1127,290.826.9618,797.54
JSP CORPORATION6,800.008.7859,671.988.4657,540.68
JSR CORP404,858.1125.7310,417,913.7023.819,640,423.49
JSW STEEL LTD7,060.0018.04127,347.7921.03148,452.81
JTEKT CORPORATION534,666.8721.3311,403,880.0519.8310,602,038.89
JUBILANT OGANOSYS12,339.006.8484,426.997.3290,337.83
JUKI CORP158,250.006.751,068,005.422.87453,827.65
JULIUS BAER HLDGS648,365.3879.0851,270,934.2678.4150,837,050.29
JUMBO SA24,887.0028.40706,713.3228.20701,871.75
JUNGHEINRICH8,759.0029.71260,226.8627.89244,264.29
JUPITER TELECOMM347.00727.12252,311.96776.38269,403.33
JUROKU BANK460,338.487.423,414,029.116.242,871,258.74
JURONG TECHNO IND330,000.000.2170,185.920.2168,008.69
JUST GROUP82,658.003.10256,218.432.98246,693.65
JUVENTUS FC44,133.001.4965,650.041.4563,831.97
JYOTI STRUCTURES17,393.006.35110,512.002.4242,143.41
JYSKE BANK A/S89,676.4181.537,311,120.3275.746,792,076.03
K + S AG83,616.00367.9730,768,426.56710.4059,401,189.70
K REIT ASIA151,000.001.10165,808.141.02154,484.23
K WAH INTL HLDGS532,000.000.46244,077.090.41220,374.61
K1 VENTURES359,000.000.1657,619.930.1759,452.40
KABA HOLDINGS AG2,073.00305.95634,241.72305.32632,930.49
KABU COM SECURITIE420.951,667.38701,880.521,520.41640,012.67
KADOKAWA HOLDINGS11,200.0023.09258,615.5523.30260,968.82
KAGA ELECTRONICS11,800.0013.33157,301.3013.18155,507.76
KAGARA LIMITED117,720.004.32508,075.734.41519,661.78
KAGAWA BANK33,000.005.89194,233.635.82192,075.85
KAGOME CO54,500.0014.12769,739.9314.42786,099.71
KAGOSHIMA BANK408,074.829.173,742,076.739.283,787,023.93
KAJIMA CORP2,526,185.264.2110,626,450.274.2110,642,841.89
KAKAKU.COM. INC59.002,811.60165,884.612,980.99175,878.50
KAKEN PHARM352,000.007.362,591,970.188.352,938,729.30
KALBE FARMA5,844,500.000.15865,551.250.09538,809.66
KAMEDA SEIKA CO6,100.0013.3181,176.0614.3287,352.48
KAMEI CORP10,000.004.4944,860.644.2942,922.50
KAMIGUMI CO611,246.228.184,999,239.778.785,368,588.09
KANADEN CORP10,000.005.3453,353.225.4154,148.39
KANAGAWA CHUO KOTS14,000.004.7065,773.814.7466,298.76
KANAMOTO CO13,000.005.5772,384.055.6573,458.80
KANDENKO CO148,336.597.701,141,694.118.421,248,279.30
KANEKA CORP185,248.389.721,800,023.318.361,548,376.06
KANEMATSU CORP365,000.001.43522,021.991.45530,258.01
KANEMATSU ELEC6,300.007.6348,093.727.8049,149.57
KANGWON LAND INC8,800.0021.85192,318.8921.89192,648.54
KANSAI ELEC POWER1,361,832.6027.4137,325,917.1228.7139,096,217.94
KANSAI PAINT CO329,977.088.962,956,112.328.752,887,375.10
KANTO AUTO WORKS22,700.0013.38303,725.9613.00295,086.08
KANTO DENKA KOGYO24,000.005.99143,749.016.05145,125.23
KANTO NATURAL GAS17,000.006.73114,421.666.81115,786.99
KANTO TSUKUBA BANK30,300.005.01151,806.014.91148,920.33
KAO CORP1,288,977.0531.1640,158,770.3031.3640,425,634.98
KAPPA CREATE CO9,500.0018.86179,141.1718.91179,684.92
KAPPAHL HOLDING AB16,400.007.36120,689.566.83112,053.33
KARDAN NV17,708.0013.51239,289.0812.86227,662.69
KARDEMIR KARABUK D27,000.000.7119,230.910.9425,394.62
KAS BANK NV6,445.0041.64268,355.3842.26272,341.54
KASIKORNBANK PCL5,411,900.002.1511,609,331.712.1211,492,295.50
KASUMI CO18,000.006.29113,219.636.45116,145.46
KATAKURA INDS9,600.0015.92152,866.2815.78151,509.83
KATANGA MNG LTD45,100.0014.04633,205.9312.84579,225.27
KATO SANGYO10,400.0011.50119,589.0711.98124,597.90
KATO WORKS CO24,000.004.1599,620.043.9294,184.24
KAUFMAN + BROAD4,124.0045.33186,942.9142.82176,603.90
KAWASAKI HEAVY IND1,904,399.763.867,357,384.783.336,333,589.39
KAWASAKI KISEN1,296,053.0612.1415,733,871.3011.3514,705,220.02
KAYABA INDUSTRY CO145,623.004.15603,913.464.35633,292.80
KAZAKHMYS683,888.6029.1019,898,161.0236.0524,655,624.75
KBC ANCORA29,894.19127.203,802,641.69110.423,300,937.41
KBC GROUP NV354,997.45126.7144,982,181.98136.9748,625,638.51
KCC CORPORATION3,248.00130.29423,197.23416.331,352,233.65
KCOM GROUP280,576.000.78218,017.520.78219,167.28
KDDI CORP7,088.417,534.6153,408,423.747,590.1453,801,995.48
KEIHAN ELEC RAIL960,840.725.885,651,619.695.154,946,262.76
KEIHANSHIN RL EST10,000.004.5345,341.474.6746,695.91
KEIHIN CORP58,500.0015.56910,335.7215.18887,943.97
KEIHIN ELEC EXP RL715,954.778.155,836,758.137.815,591,431.93
KEIO CORP821,559.047.255,957,477.666.365,223,049.28
KEISEI ELEC RAILWY463,428.007.213,340,733.386.503,012,585.82
KEIYO BANK672,993.527.955,348,105.417.545,071,946.73
KEIYO CO13,000.005.0365,408.634.8262,666.86
KELLER GROUP35,989.0012.45448,090.5512.44447,646.65
KEMIRA OY41,482.0013.37554,629.1512.64524,162.86
KENEDIX INC346.001,271.14439,815.471,226.36424,319.61
KENEDIX REALTY INVE60.005,779.41346,764.845,943.12356,586.95
KENTUCKY FRIED5,000.0016.3681,812.3616.1880,892.41
KENWOOD CORP201,000.001.12225,125.121.08218,055.75
KEPPEL CORP2,675,688.658.1921,924,305.009.8626,393,657.54
KEPPEL LAND LTD437,167.085.272,305,071.124.632,025,373.92
KEPPEL TELECOM + TRA60,000.004.00240,142.063.97238,030.40
KERRY GROUP233,563.8533.427,805,297.7037.598,779,693.19
KERRY PROPERTIES1,046,875.816.326,615,829.056.646,951,748.70
KESA ELECTRICALS1,183,710.975.927,010,608.563.764,446,811.71
KESKO OYJ120,751.6361.877,471,419.8440.254,860,423.51
KEY COFFEE INC6,100.0014.2186,710.5314.5488,676.01
KEYENCE CORP66,582.79280.2718,661,076.06301.8020,094,768.14
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ743,884.0043.7832,565,608.7647.0234,975,034.09
KGI SECURITIES160,000.000.3657,596.530.73116,495.90
KGI SECURITIES THA1,573,800.000.07116,343.090.0688,021.71
KIA MOTORS CORP31,580.0012.43392,638.2310.56333,596.86
KIATNAKIN BANK PLC25,000.000.7719,128.050.7518,692.99
KIBUN FOOD CHEMIFA6,200.0010.1062,634.2710.3163,927.17
KIER GROUP27,488.0020.85573,016.2318.91519,699.49
KIKKOMAN CORP274,194.9015.774,322,811.3615.534,257,519.80
KIM ENG HLDGS LTD165,000.001.30214,904.871.28211,312.70
KIMBERLY CLARK DE MEX SAB D2,151,500.003.738,027,056.984.088,769,913.87
KINDEN CORPORATION482,776.8010.755,190,258.2512.566,062,269.59
KING YUAN ELECTRONICS CO LTD106,697.000.6164,587.860.4346,400.70
KINGBOARD CHEMICAL1,135,012.415.346,055,863.295.866,650,192.10
KINGBOARD LAMINATE492,500.000.63310,418.850.59290,543.70
KINGFISHER4,896,687.934.0019,600,946.862.6913,181,343.00
KINGS TOWN BANK208,284.000.2042,240.300.3063,130.92
KINGSGATE CONSD LTD50,734.005.09258,262.955.02254,632.30
KINGSPAN GROUP92,945.0010.13941,461.449.72903,092.36
KINGSWAY FINL SVCS INC30,500.008.17249,250.408.69265,152.04
KINGWAY BREWERY370,000.000.1450,612.540.1451,722.04
KINKI NIPPON TOURI21,000.001.7236,080.971.5933,479.55
KINKI SHARYO CO15,000.004.1762,521.894.0059,997.17
KINNEVIK INV AB131,300.0020.362,673,460.7118.832,471,963.40
KINPO ELECTRONICS705,807.000.45315,239.240.30211,604.91
KINROSS GOLD CORP1,096,901.6723.4725,749,003.4829.8332,724,731.04
KINSUS INTERCONNE2,191,500.003.678,037,439.482.214,837,429.58
KINTETSU CORP2,378,475.883.939,342,959.103.949,373,818.65
KINTETSU WORLD EXP33,585.0030.731,031,990.0925.61860,179.00
KIORITZ CORP19,000.002.7552,279.792.6249,827.84
KIRIN HOLDINGS CO LTD1,470,143.1617.7426,085,362.0119.3628,461,455.89
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD INC30,500.009.57291,933.7110.04306,337.79
KISOJI CO7,000.0019.75138,226.2320.28141,974.44
KISSEI PHARM CO76,000.0019.261,463,967.3622.401,702,749.88
KITA NIPPON BANK3,600.0032.99118,779.7733.30119,881.14
KITAGAWA IRON WKS53,000.002.01106,427.541.90100,495.26
KITANO CONST CORP32,000.002.1769,564.892.2270,940.05
KITZ CORPORATION49,000.005.45267,073.115.12250,997.59
KIWI INC PROP TST1,222,418.791.141,388,937.121.171,428,666.03
KIYO HOLDINGS INC405,000.001.57634,614.691.60649,497.67
KIZOO AG9,580.0015.47148,200.6715.09144,598.31
KLABIN SA1,949,000.003.406,628,785.583.777,340,150.89
KLCC PROPERTY HLDG16,000.001.1017,607.770.8313,319.05
KLEPIERRE125,829.5868.758,651,236.7763.648,007,960.50
KLOCKNER WERKE AG5,016.0025.99130,388.0626.78134,350.30
KLOECKNER + CO AG10,182.0059.26603,435.2657.32583,617.05
KLOVERN AB68,500.003.64249,168.983.11212,946.88
KME GROUP63,943.001.4693,543.291.4491,879.80
KNIGHT VINKE INST PARTNERS128,168,810.731.41180,306,200.901.82233,305,769.03
KNM GROUP BERHAD916,625.001.701,555,698.981.941,781,352.33
KOA CORPORATION17,900.007.71138,036.097.18128,502.43
KOATSU GAS KOGYO15,000.005.7686,409.315.8087,024.20
KOBAYASHI PHARMACE42,789.8542.821,832,449.5140.821,746,837.44
KOBE STEEL4,518,936.043.9417,824,150.893.5516,033,441.50
KOC HLDG540,434.002.471,334,710.482.731,476,281.65
KOEI CO24,098.2622.31537,544.6917.14413,129.27
KOENIG + BAUER ALB5,746.0031.15178,965.6629.51169,564.75
KOHNAN SHOJI8,400.0013.31111,816.2913.60114,266.31
KOITO MFG CO327,565.5214.294,682,270.3915.725,147,796.61
KOJIMA CO10,600.005.3456,571.895.2055,097.40
KOKUYO CO137,020.2111.551,582,419.7811.371,558,352.02
KOLON ENG + CONS1,000.0011.4911,490.0810.8510,850.34
KOLON INDUSTRIES1,480.0028.0141,453.7728.5842,303.91
KOMATSU2,021,140.5327.1254,814,428.4134.5169,758,104.57
KOMATSU SEIREN CO18,000.003.9671,199.403.8769,619.36
KOMERCNI BANKA26,531.00147.543,914,324.41233.856,204,261.62
KOMERI CO67,428.7732.882,217,180.9031.312,110,932.20
KOMORI CORPORATION37,847.0018.15687,102.8318.26691,210.72
KON BAM GROEP NV66,431.0019.821,316,694.2417.711,176,438.65
KONAKA12,800.004.8562,095.184.7260,374.51
KONAMI CORP257,105.2635.919,231,672.6242.7210,982,431.56
KONE CORPORATION NPV371,010.2440.1714,903,523.4543.0315,966,271.36
KONECRANES OYJ66,224.0042.542,817,034.1841.442,744,121.55
KONICA MINOLTA HOLDINGS INC1,332,135.7317.1022,776,962.2919.5125,989,268.18
KONINKLIJKE DSM NV702,271.1655.7239,132,074.1766.3246,572,059.29
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV3,667,980.9716.9162,008,230.6521.1077,378,106.47
KONISHI CO LTD8,400.009.2477,655.669.2577,735.96
KONTRON AG28,133.0015.28429,814.2113.71385,627.05
KOOKMIN BANK1,879,709.0063.19118,773,600.7359.08111,052,068.43
KOOR INDS1,775.52-   -   2.474,391.37
KOOR INDUSTRIES13,855.6526.25363,760.1465.67909,882.55
KORDSA6,000.002.7716,639.521.488,881.98
KOREA ELEC POWER1,046,917.0026.6827,933,841.9329.4030,775,486.60
KOREA EXCHANGE BK397,496.0013.655,425,115.4613.725,452,958.85
KOREA EXPRESS(THE)410.00102.5942,063.4697.5139,978.97
KOREA GAS39,274.0020.94822,377.8372.852,860,932.84
KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDING CO37,538.0075.342,828,136.0940.011,501,807.08
KOREA IRON + STEEL458.0074.3134,035.5481.1637,172.41
KOREA KUMHO PETROL3,363.0055.68187,255.9043.78147,244.78
KOREA LINE CORP192.00145.7427,981.96168.2532,304.38
KOREA ZINC1,788.00138.80248,183.03136.70244,428.09
KOREAN AIR LINES2,896.0059.24171,545.5147.03136,210.70
KOREAN REINSURANCE5,487.0011.0660,698.0411.5263,207.64
KOSAIDO PRINTING6,800.004.8532,950.984.8132,715.44
KOSE CORP58,115.4327.031,570,991.5526.651,549,051.72
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD6,000.0014.0284,093.1010.6063,590.94
KOURAKUEN CORP3,600.0010.0836,283.3310.1936,677.52
KOWLOON DEVMT980,922.602.482,433,480.052.322,279,785.71
KP CHEMICAL3,010.009.1927,652.457.2121,696.29
KREDYT BANK59,880.003.76225,271.468.27495,504.26
KRONES AG12,547.0088.151,105,967.2285.631,074,413.93
KRUNG THAI BANK LTD407,000.000.31128,087.200.25102,860.78
KS ENERGY SERVICES103,000.001.43147,311.301.39143,281.93
KT + G CORPORATION109,730.0059.236,499,795.9886.049,440,944.51
KT CORPORATION549,740.0047.0025,837,232.2142.7823,517,867.22
KT FREETEL8,100.0030.16244,264.9526.82217,202.81
KTB NETWORK204,659.0012.082,471,450.507.171,467,370.11
KUALA LUMPUR KEPG646,850.002.531,636,233.935.393,484,180.56
KUBOTA CORP1,037,467.3610.1910,569,569.049.039,370,165.43
KUDELSKI SA25,850.0012.96335,012.5012.36319,508.64
KUEHNE + NAGEL AG106,686.97110.7011,810,378.95120.3912,844,107.48
KUKA AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT39,248.0037.751,481,569.7232.501,275,701.14
KULIM(MALAYSIA)BHD10,000.002.1521,480.062.9729,686.30
KUMAGAI GUMI CO45,000.001.0748,237.161.0145,422.39
KUMBA IRON ORE LTD485,682.0025.4012,336,871.9440.2419,543,548.61
KUMHO INDUSTRIAL84,170.0032.272,716,122.7722.991,935,173.74
KUMHO TIRE COL4,000.0014.2757,081.318.5534,185.75
KUMIAI CHEM IND CO24,000.002.7265,287.562.6964,525.26
KUNGSLEDEN74,700.007.95593,653.327.41553,853.06
KUONI REISEN HLDG1,232.00514.99634,463.34482.28594,168.47
KURABO INDUSTRIES101,000.002.03205,170.332.06207,707.18
KURARAY CO684,750.6214.599,991,605.8815.0210,285,045.86
KUREHA CORPORATION129,000.005.62725,303.146.05780,048.11
KURIMOTO37,000.001.3449,708.041.2546,422.34
KURITA WATER INDS186,915.9638.167,132,358.9947.058,794,198.50
KURODA ELECTRIC13,300.0014.28189,884.7314.90198,235.93
KWG PROPERTY HLDGS1,633,583.700.981,602,055.710.911,488,882.75
KYE SYSTEM CORP13,000.001.3617,714.281.3117,003.26
KYOCERA CORP351,654.61106.5537,468,680.98118.4241,643,036.08
KYODO PRINTING CO37,000.002.84104,964.943.11115,183.25
KYOEI STEEL LTD14,604.0019.36282,789.1619.06278,289.51
KYOKUTO KAIHATSU17,500.006.20108,482.136.12107,141.17
KYOKUTO SECURITIES13,400.007.2296,760.477.0894,806.85
KYOKUYO CO45,000.001.9788,647.861.9487,448.71
KYORIN CO LTD67,000.0011.43765,658.0312.53839,356.64
KYORITSU M TENANCE3,300.0019.6364,788.2719.2463,506.44
KYOSAN ELECTRIC26,000.004.08106,086.494.02104,485.64
KYOTO KIMONO YUZEN40.00910.3536,413.84895.2435,809.63
KYOWA EXEO CORP52,842.009.06478,689.639.29491,008.63
KYOWA HAKKO KIRIN CO LTD420,174.7211.634,888,258.8013.035,472,882.73
KYOWA HAKKO KOGYO392,000.009.223,613,662.8210.264,023,357.39
KYUDENKO CORP34,000.006.74229,029.386.94236,064.34
KYUSHU ELEC POWER639,583.4127.8117,784,818.3925.8116,507,582.41
LA SEDA BARCELONA342,726.001.79615,048.081.76604,779.78
LABORATORIOS ALMIR46,600.0020.19940,802.2121.731,012,470.48
LADBROKES1,455,308.958.5012,373,573.726.098,866,300.29
LAFARGE345,419.96169.5358,559,709.20189.4465,435,531.11
LAFARGE MALAYAN CEMENT BHD1,255,200.001.241,560,386.651.311,644,148.75
LAGARDERE SCA353,846.1787.8631,089,896.3867.3023,814,474.50
LAI FUNG HLDGS671,000.000.0216,468.030.0215,489.68
LAIRD PLC97,279.008.48824,816.527.80758,910.75
LAMBRAKIS PUBLISHING18,175.005.64102,504.995.0491,633.99
LAMDA DEVELOPMENT7,191.0014.03100,870.1014.34103,101.00
LAMPRELL PLC25,229.008.66218,380.9911.44288,704.41
LAN CHILE SA132,203.002.52333,007.1910.071,330,936.36
LANCO INFRATECH LTD1,762.009.4416,633.726.5211,485.25
LAND + HOUSES2,033,400.000.21419,726.040.21419,633.92
LAND SECS GP917,105.9537.6834,560,866.1430.3127,793,148.70
LANXESS AG265,273.4251.0013,529,340.4947.4212,578,739.26
LARGAN PRECISION CO32,977.0018.94624,502.1712.78421,542.39
LARSEN + TOUBRO245,165.0036.388,917,910.8050.3912,353,694.82
LASSILA + TIKANOJA15,923.0024.69393,184.8624.53390,612.10
LATOUR INVESTMENT17,392.0014.12245,654.4114.13245,757.94
LAURENT PERRIER1,627.00144.36234,876.19141.80230,707.78
LAURENTIAN BANK OF CANADA13,000.0042.91557,829.1841.34537,400.82
LAW DEBENTURE CORP64,441.005.86377,396.795.59360,374.57
LAWSON175,708.8546.008,083,187.1459.5710,467,192.84
LEE + MAN PAPER449,216.212.441,097,600.391.89848,094.97
LEE CHANG YUNG39,127.001.0340,419.450.9737,898.52
LEGAL + GENERAL GP21,811,224.362.6557,881,575.772.2549,131,485.89
LEGRAND SA197,978.3536.267,179,397.9231.836,301,202.27
LEIGHTON HOLDINGS359,513.2340.8014,668,542.8357.7420,759,845.37
LEMMINKAINEN CORP2,300.0048.96112,609.8245.71105,125.42
LEND LEASE CORP716,066.8115.2110,891,327.7211.478,212,098.03
LENOVO GROUP LTD13,325,124.260.9212,260,474.640.8511,348,782.15
LENZING AG399.00566.85226,172.35554.59221,282.84
LEONI AG16,258.0045.72743,259.3742.85696,735.93
LEONS FURNITURE LTD15,500.0011.84183,547.3111.92184,707.51
LEOPALACE21241,380.8628.796,950,060.8016.804,054,449.18
LEROY SEAFOOD GROUP22,000.0019.97439,404.3918.99417,889.64
LEWIS GROUP LTD8,308.007.0658,682.494.2235,022.83
LG CHEMICAL174,448.0094.5616,495,980.2695.6016,676,831.89
LG CORP181,105.0073.0213,224,724.1964.9111,755,680.42
LG DISPLAY CO LTD81,647.0048.113,928,274.1337.473,059,664.83
LG ELECTRONICS INC307,573.00117.4036,110,494.45113.2834,842,885.62
LG HOUSEHOLD + HEALT640.00155.6399,601.51195.98125,424.22
LG INTL CORP12,200.0030.24368,907.0421.94267,664.07
LG MICRON706.0029.0820,529.8946.8433,071.08
LG TELECOM CO13,000.0011.04143,511.047.5898,551.70
LI + FUNG4,788,940.233.9418,859,922.353.7718,031,697.06
LI NING CO LTD1,539,264.903.365,165,111.372.894,443,231.82
LIBERTY GROUP LTD157,950.008.901,406,495.727.931,253,002.94
LIBERTY INTERNATIONAL629,315.1224.5615,453,436.2421.5813,582,913.23
LIC HOUSING FINANC3,000.004.1912,560.036.2118,644.97
LIECHTENSTEINISCHE6,744.0078.67530,531.0680.21540,923.62
LIEN HWA INDUSTL33,000.000.5919,502.380.5518,265.08
LIFE CORPORATION8,800.0014.34126,219.1614.61128,590.16
LIFESTYLE INTERNAT1,033,444.442.692,782,770.151.781,843,438.98
LIG NON LIFE INSURANCE534,560.0019.2910,309,022.9923.9012,775,679.94
LIHIR GOLD LTD389,400.003.051,189,107.023.161,229,432.07
LINAMAR CORP52,900.0017.46923,737.7312.32651,766.80
LINDAB AB43,100.0021.46925,079.4019.62845,470.34
LINDE AG287,755.01139.6140,172,668.53169.3948,743,937.11
LINDT + SPRUENGLI1,950.428,555.2816,686,417.937,571.5414,767,701.12
LINK REAL ESTATE I6,158,649.172.6716,414,240.412.6516,333,255.98
LINTEC CORP60,644.7018.981,151,140.6621.281,290,621.05
LION CORP433,305.186.042,615,794.245.352,318,775.66
LION CORP BERHAD66,000.000.2516,701.490.1711,311.40
LION DIVERSIFIEDTS121,600.000.3643,570.380.3946,890.90
LION IND CORP3,732,400.000.762,854,057.420.802,981,350.88
LION NATHAN LTD833,676.049.467,890,309.3910.248,533,006.10
LION SELECTION LTD104,399.001.76183,231.231.76183,341.22
LISI2,879.0096.36277,429.6790.09259,368.96
LITE ON IT CORP54,434.000.9049,033.700.6836,763.98
LITE ON TECHNOLOGY883,565.001.271,122,271.981.01889,299.60
LLOYDS TSB GROUP11,218,312.7910.67119,696,931.837.6285,518,354.91
LOBLAW COS LTD149,927.6943.256,485,082.7337.115,563,544.26
LOCALIZA RENT A CA162,300.0010.971,780,325.9111.131,806,167.87
LOG IN LOGISTICA I35,700.007.97284,501.457.54269,349.26
LOGICA PLC3,451,874.352.9210,086,607.712.598,937,473.46
LOGITECH INTL104,317.0029.133,039,074.8327.002,816,333.69
LOGWIN AG30,511.002.5979,097.132.5477,395.29
LOJAS AMERICANAS S13,660.007.51102,540.236.6090,179.19
LOJAS RENNER SA1,400.0019.5027,306.7520.0428,061.62
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP113,547.0017.932,036,312.8615.521,762,608.29
LONG BON DEVELOPME45,000.000.6428,684.110.4821,422.92
LONMIN291,730.2873.9021,558,745.3779.3123,138,524.51
LONZA GROUP AG117,226.41133.9515,702,886.52171.0720,053,431.44
LOOKERS74,348.001.40104,044.421.51112,452.32
LOREAL549,347.70126.7869,648,741.94136.8875,194,142.88
LOTTE CHILSUNG BEV60.001,200.8672,051.70966.4957,989.58
LOTTE CONFECT70.001,301.0291,071.621,213.1484,919.46
LOTTE SHOPPING CEN3,122.00378.951,183,090.36297.79929,690.74
LOTTOMATICA SPA65,199.6940.792,659,713.5437.622,452,850.94
LOWLAND INV.CO.14,461.0014.75213,242.2614.09203,759.15
LPN DEVELOPMENT1,150,400.000.16185,140.010.17197,840.59
LS CABLE LTD2,766.0072.14199,548.0887.57242,211.75
LS INDUSTRIAL SYS410.0045.0218,457.7349.1420,146.26
LUEN THAI HLDGS49,000.000.136,221.750.125,655.70
LUMINAR GROUP HLDG33,454.005.81194,250.815.33178,430.21
LUNDBERGFORETAGEN11,025.0055.07607,187.5649.87549,843.32
LUNDIN MNG CORP213,000.006.821,452,928.336.131,305,859.74
LUNDIN PETROLEUM129,000.0014.491,869,238.1014.801,908,617.12
LUNG KEE (BERMUDA)94,000.000.4844,864.270.4542,434.39
LUPATECH SA110,070.0023.122,544,718.2437.724,152,279.16
LUPIN LTD34,358.0011.15383,144.9515.62536,631.63
LUXOTTICA GROUP235,992.7735.308,330,167.1529.636,992,269.28
LUZERNER KANTONALBANK AG1,396.00251.06350,474.78259.92362,842.14
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITT734,679.27122.8990,281,076.24129.3194,999,421.05
LYNAS GOLD354,351.001.32467,998.731.25442,068.64
M DIAS BRANCO SA I92,600.0014.601,352,219.6314.461,339,075.76
M REAL OYJ218,563.002.64576,736.492.10457,994.72
MAANSHAN IRON + ST54,000.000.6334,161.710.5831,371.79
MABUCHI MOTOR CO35,761.1963.892,284,851.6768.962,465,992.90
MACARTHUR COAL LTD87,103.0018.841,640,698.1516.191,410,135.64
MACAU SUCCESS LTD528,000.000.1576,859.570.1475,163.03
MACDONALD DETTWILER + ASSOC21,900.0042.19923,990.4537.28816,379.68
MACINTOSH RETAI9,142.0024.02219,623.7322.06201,651.49
MACMAHON HLDGS1,376,218.001.121,542,238.771.602,198,943.97
MACNICA5,000.0013.6368,127.9013.7968,959.01
MACQUARIE AIRPORTS1,349,937.603.374,555,768.532.283,077,759.63
MACQUARIE CAPITAL144,022.003.11448,571.783.13450,566.74
MACQUARIE COMM INF209,035.003.13653,685.932.93611,831.09
MACQUARIE COUNTRYWIDE1,984,731.591.553,066,784.391.102,175,407.70
MACQUARIE DDR TST UNITS NPV508,797.000.43218,935.570.38195,306.74
MACQUARIE GP LTD613,146.3368.3841,929,425.4656.2534,487,080.05
MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE GRP5,549,891.813.2918,245,309.132.7215,090,738.98
MACQUARIE INTL INFRASTRUCTURE701,000.000.60422,109.420.59410,182.90
MACQUARIE LEISURE120,246.001.50180,802.731.43171,937.10
MACQUARIE MEDIA GP114,083.003.10354,054.002.83322,965.13
MACQUARIE OFFICE3,702,632.991.244,579,250.420.933,458,079.27
MACROMILL INC35.001,561.1354,639.491,462.2051,176.83
MACRONIX INTL1,069,984.000.55585,366.600.44468,842.86
MADECO SA121,000.000.1315,569.810.0911,136.73
MADRAS CEMENT500.0070.6035,302.4966.1733,086.58
MAEDA CORP76,000.003.58271,947.873.44261,685.77
MAEDA ROAD CONST39,000.006.87267,934.667.05274,826.66
MAEZAWA KASEI IND6,500.009.9964,959.1710.0765,426.16
MAEZAWA KYUSO INDS6,600.0017.63116,343.4117.81117,549.17
MAGNA INTL INC259,819.3589.1123,152,407.7572.1218,737,179.48
MAGYAR TELEKOM RT65,075.005.10332,154.214.88317,888.70
MAHANAGAR TELE NIGAM27,020.003.78102,144.322.0956,520.63
MAHINDRA + MAHINDRA205,002.0010.122,073,906.0711.112,277,535.29
MAHLE METAL LEVE1,400.0019.5827,415.4324.5134,311.22
MAINFREIGHT LTD26,432.005.18136,974.484.95130,763.05
MAISONS FRANCE CON1,899.0042.3680,444.0638.7773,632.37
MAJOR DRILLING GROUP INTL INC12,900.0049.52638,850.0849.28635,749.84
MAKHTESHIM AGAM IN406,112.002.30933,159.019.313,779,703.04
MAKINO MILLING209,750.009.151,919,376.776.311,323,737.09
MAKITA CORP324,414.9841.6413,507,413.8348.0515,587,815.93
MALAYAN BK BHD3,725,600.002.469,150,918.662.168,038,402.45
MALAYSIA AIRPORTS34,400.000.8328,544.360.8930,530.99
MALAYSIAN BULK CAR372,500.001.29478,662.901.12417,245.60
MALAYSIAN PACIFIC12,000.003.0336,368.992.1425,707.73
MALAYSIAN RES CORP1,800,000.000.50902,952.430.34605,967.87
MAN AG368,683.83121.6344,842,341.31131.2848,399,860.96
MAN GROUP6,141,308.1711.3569,684,502.6414.1286,739,388.92
MANAGEMENT E CAPITALI293,144.001.11326,342.451.10320,994.80
MANDARIN ORIENTAL469,607.041.67784,616.112.211,036,973.18
MANDOM CORPORATION9,900.0025.16249,077.8525.42251,690.96
MANGALORE REF + PET6,365.001.7711,294.431.207,618.77
MANILA ELECTRIC CO47,800.001.4669,671.790.8640,991.20
MANITOBA TEL SYS44,683.0040.991,831,643.9639.441,762,127.87
MANITOU8,279.0029.60245,089.0329.98248,226.91
MANULIFE FINL CORP2,804,188.1740.29112,981,558.4843.87123,022,391.07
MAPELEY6,441.0027.09174,471.3226.07167,922.98
MAPFRE SA1,793,891.265.7810,374,905.355.7810,366,039.49
MAPLE LEAF FOODS INC58,600.0010.86636,334.2210.77631,312.40
MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST455,000.000.67303,030.870.63284,657.56
MARAZZI GROUP22,385.0011.05247,341.6711.23251,465.73
MARCOPOLO SA10,000.003.8538,479.793.9539,547.31
MARFRIG FRIGORIFIC801,139.008.516,819,939.4413.0510,451,829.14
MARINE HARVEST ASA7,667,322.000.755,712,784.950.735,629,933.40
MARISA SA308,100.004.391,351,317.802.80862,021.38
MARKS + SPENCER GP2,912,788.5511.3733,130,519.248.1323,673,728.78
MAROC TELECOM8,303.0016.72138,861.1925.81214,266.55
MARR18,084.0010.29186,118.3110.32186,624.21
MARS ENGINEERING6,200.0014.7991,696.1014.7291,240.98
MARSHALLS PLC77,011.003.38260,655.383.05235,259.25
MARSTONS PLC148,601.003.80565,309.143.52522,717.09
MARTINREA INTL INC39,600.006.67264,067.645.99237,315.07
MARUBENI CORP4,629,048.328.8240,806,460.509.5944,409,600.25
MARUBUN CORP11,500.007.0480,991.346.9980,387.72
MARUDAI FOOD CO54,000.002.08112,174.142.20118,692.51
MARUETSU INC21,000.008.10170,134.088.44177,302.96
MARUHA GROUP INC209,000.001.73361,094.561.58329,258.05
MARUI GROUP CO LTD266,499.4311.613,092,909.199.642,569,871.31
MARUICHI STL TUBE239,585.1736.508,744,009.4936.048,633,557.19
MARUSAN SECURITIES30,900.006.59203,726.066.30194,719.12
MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD103,044.0016.671,718,106.0314.291,472,912.49
MARUZEN SHOWA UNYU22,000.003.0366,656.883.1569,317.49
MASISA SA847,535.000.1085,456.000.17146,362.44
MASPRO DENKOH CORP5,600.008.1145,396.098.2446,118.58
MASSMART1,314,829.0010.3813,641,426.117.8810,363,233.89
MASTERLINK SECS44,660.000.3917,512.900.3917,361.97
MATRIX LABORATORIE87,661.005.20455,917.493.42299,504.17
MATSUDA SANGYO4,300.0022.5296,849.5825.14108,103.39
MATSUI SECURITIES143,814.938.171,174,515.847.511,079,946.31
MATSUMOTOKIYOSHI H167,113.2825.244,218,559.1525.684,291,598.37
MATSUNICHI COMM HL94,000.000.7772,518.710.8175,947.91
MATSUSHITA ELC IND981,000.0018.9718,606,869.4421.6021,192,302.25
MATSUSHITA ELC WKS66,580.0010.98731,369.6410.22680,214.52
MATSUSHITA ELECTRIC1,200.0023.5028,203.1523.5828,300.55
MATSUYA CO11,700.0019.21224,701.6518.76219,530.21
MATSUYA FOODS CO4,200.0011.8949,940.3012.0950,793.83
MAUREL ET PROM65,759.0023.061,516,260.7823.621,553,062.81
MAX CO22,000.0011.85260,725.5711.31248,837.32
MAYR MELNHOF KARTO4,817.0097.22468,296.1894.52455,289.56
MAZDA MOTOR CORP2,140,056.385.7512,302,079.426.1113,069,208.54
MCBRIDE63,874.001.5599,227.271.5498,199.25
MCINERNEY HLDGS109,610.001.08118,742.820.8794,982.82
MCPHERSONS LTD35,345.002.5489,734.142.6493,276.74
MDS INC212,988.3024.065,125,383.1120.634,393,055.50
MEC COMPANY LTD3,300.007.7725,655.397.4924,717.70
MECALUX S.A.6,690.0033.04221,012.1931.32209,543.74
MEDA AB102,600.0012.011,232,154.0713.131,347,452.77
MEDCO ENERGI INTL102,000.000.4141,310.750.5152,272.23
MEDI CLINIC CORP13,000.003.7048,046.662.3630,722.46
MEDIASET1,508,292.1812.1118,261,087.818.2212,399,961.01
MEDIATEK INC1,693,693.009.3715,869,805.5211.5319,529,949.25
MEDICEO PALTAC HOLDINGS460,913.8621.149,744,915.0623.0010,599,541.16
MEDIOBANCA SPA748,279.2524.9918,701,502.3121.0515,753,974.70
MEDIOLANUM205,422.587.701,582,157.675.201,068,869.99
MEDION AG13,252.0017.54232,467.6515.76208,791.88
MEETIC4,512.0023.94108,034.8623.29105,069.27
MEGA FINANCIAL HD4,184,873.000.582,432,558.400.793,308,962.94
MEGACABLE HOLDINGS2,897,323.002.848,221,835.882.918,432,921.68
MEGACHIPS CORP10,600.0011.59122,863.4011.32119,994.34
MEGASTUDY CO LTD13,000.00369.924,808,905.48316.624,116,055.64
MEGGITT360,347.004.461,605,755.184.231,523,931.30
MEIDENSHA CORP93,000.003.22299,590.733.01279,864.16
MEIJI DAIRIES CORP594,745.146.944,130,471.396.223,702,023.74
MEIJI SEIKA KAISHA691,280.105.683,926,250.195.423,748,949.45
MEINL EUROPEAN LAND58,040.0011.80684,779.2411.27653,831.19
MEISEI INDUSTRIAL15,000.003.0445,646.623.0245,280.88
MEITEC CORPORATION19,400.0028.19546,831.7928.39550,860.81
MEIWA ESTATE CO5,700.006.7038,171.776.3035,919.06
MEKONOMEN AB8,400.0017.09143,538.5716.29136,849.89
MELCO HLDGS INC5,100.0019.89101,419.1619.67100,311.31
MELCO INTL DEV1,045,802.521.801,885,552.621.231,283,370.67
MELCOR DEVS LTD6,800.0013.1489,377.3013.1489,344.04
MELEXIS NPV17,753.0016.79298,063.1515.83281,105.93
MELIORBANCA27,641.004.81133,060.354.94136,637.43
MELROSE73,170.003.01219,924.823.03221,341.16
MELROSE RESOURCES30,100.007.92238,369.798.46254,589.78
MEMTECH INTL LTD58,000.000.116,358.250.116,403.42
MENZIES(JOHN)15,302.008.54130,734.458.10123,944.75
MERAFE RESOURCES32,776.000.5317,276.800.5417,794.50
MERCATOR MINERALS LTD40,400.0011.58467,795.1612.00484,616.83
MERCHANTS TRUST56,799.007.77441,581.627.47424,459.43
MERCIALYS16,455.0046.49765,027.2744.02724,363.36
MERCIAN CORP37,000.002.2783,892.242.3085,165.79
MERCK KGAA119,413.57167.7120,027,009.81178.6021,326,886.85
MERCURIES + ASSOC40,000.000.4317,010.460.4317,131.75
MERIELLA BURANI SP6,549.0025.02163,866.1324.29159,107.83
MERITZ FIRE MARINE3,350.009.3331,268.259.6632,345.49
MERLIN INTL PROPS3.0024,011.6872,035.03-   -   
METALFRIO SOLUTION169,200.0012.332,086,546.9012.182,060,612.39
METALURGICA GERDAU837,800.0011.829,903,398.0732.6927,391,134.88
METCASH LIMITED1,522,466.984.667,098,324.374.406,700,405.23
METHANEX CORP73,400.0028.162,066,993.4628.412,085,050.52
METHANOL AUSTRALIA158,447.000.5282,061.850.4875,266.54
METKA SA14,219.0021.28302,628.8221.33303,333.17
METOREX12,000.004.0648,753.412.9535,410.67
METRO AG315,261.1381.3325,638,882.5578.7824,836,577.57
METRO BANK + TRUST4,158,021.000.913,767,336.190.743,056,346.87
METRO HLDGS224,000.000.57128,674.310.59131,071.28
METRO INC86,424.0024.982,158,722.1923.892,064,873.85
METROPOLE TV (M6)62,418.0022.321,393,079.1921.711,355,162.12
METROPOLITAN HOLDINGS LTD291,177.001.62473,108.071.40406,553.86
METSO OYJ326,760.3454.9317,950,015.8154.4317,785,819.68
MEXICHEM SA DE CV440,486.005.822,562,995.518.093,563,218.06
MICHAEL PAGE INTL276,611.005.471,512,796.364.651,286,786.82
MICHANIKI SA41,698.006.02251,202.075.45227,341.46
MICHELIN(CGDE)451,409.9090.2740,747,985.2879.6835,969,583.50
MICHINOKU BANK64,000.002.70173,109.442.58165,426.16
MICRO FOCUS81,845.004.86397,685.315.21426,755.36
MICRO STAR INTL440,383.001.45639,464.550.63275,665.57
MICRONAS SEMICONDU16,245.007.71125,192.897.07114,828.20
MIDAS HLDGS184,000.000.64118,381.310.66120,531.41
MIDLAND HOLDINGS LTD1,680,000.000.731,225,725.590.621,042,802.46
MIDOPA1,000.0019.4419,439.969.999,989.96
MIDWEST CORP LTD58,255.006.20361,265.766.18360,024.26
MIE BANK37,000.004.98184,333.424.91181,849.91
MIGDAL INSURANCE386,506.001.02394,511.481.27491,244.44
MIGROS936,659.006.666,241,914.9116.5215,474,369.68
MIKUNI COCA COLA22,000.0010.08221,749.499.99219,782.09
MILANO ASSICURAZIO124,854.005.84729,707.195.16644,237.44
MILBON CO5,200.0019.93103,643.7519.86103,259.28
MILLENNIUM AND COPTHNE82,688.006.78560,439.166.47534,824.62
MIMASU SEMICONDUCT5,800.0018.84109,296.0519.43112,711.66
MINARA RESOURCES622,583.856.253,890,119.403.962,464,209.24
MINAS BUENAVENTURA5,579.0036.38202,949.6065.80367,111.17
MINATO BANK90,000.001.89170,458.451.96176,595.44
MINCOR RESOURCES108,136.003.08333,217.523.19344,525.27
MINEBEA CO1,137,305.767.168,143,110.966.727,645,264.77
MINERAL DEPOSITS150,693.000.83125,119.120.79118,582.23
MINERVA PLC87,531.001.98173,733.951.75152,860.24
MINGYUAN MEDICARE790,000.000.14113,797.300.14109,420.39
MINISTOP CO8,000.0020.06160,513.2621.46171,690.01
MINMETALS RESOURCE452,000.000.36164,309.600.35159,411.09
MINOAN LINES29,119.006.59191,849.736.62192,689.45
MINTAILS LIMITED380,549.000.36136,232.860.31116,861.98
MINTH GRP392,000.000.81317,170.860.70275,495.19
MIQUEL Y COSTAS5,362.0019.24103,149.7018.2897,997.95
MIRABELA NICKEL52,460.006.27328,985.836.06317,665.71
MIRACA HOLDINGS INC86,817.0024.102,092,698.2924.012,084,328.72
MIRAE ASSET SECURI6,010.00107.91648,553.2097.99588,905.88
MIRVAC GROUP1,732,259.194.708,134,804.973.546,136,764.94
MIRVAC IND TRUST202,352.000.3672,552.130.2346,604.88
MISAWA HOMES CO LTD15,900.005.6790,145.695.0279,796.24
MISC BHD1,182,700.002.683,166,845.042.543,004,257.08
MISUBISHI UFJ NICOS CO LTD897,293.223.883,482,235.584.173,741,098.76
MISUMI GROUP INC77,624.1921.951,704,017.9923.641,835,361.04
MISYS852,286.574.083,477,272.553.763,207,311.45
MITAC INTL645,133.000.54349,510.630.68436,776.69
MITAC TECHNOLOGY CORP28,000.001.1030,764.110.6618,357.33
MITCHELLS+BUTLERS859,571.0210.559,066,048.384.924,231,612.61
MITIE GROUP173,250.004.33750,607.094.22730,961.74
MITO SECURITIES CO33,000.003.13103,422.843.09102,108.39
MITSUBA CORP19,000.006.31119,796.676.63126,003.49
MITSUBISHI CABLE59,000.001.3278,036.141.2875,694.54
MITSUBISHI CHEM HL4,035,231.977.9832,208,994.616.7127,076,779.34
MITSUBISHI CORP3,314,564.1528.9595,962,867.7739.01129,299,747.36
MITSUBISHI ELEC CP4,975,320.2010.1050,243,946.0212.5162,247,883.69
MITSUBISHI ESTATE1,789,028.3527.1748,611,991.0228.8851,673,089.99
MITSUBISHI GAS CHM528,525.1610.625,613,136.448.884,693,164.69
MITSUBISHI HVY IND5,996,009.635.7534,469,634.885.9635,747,933.91
MITSUBISHI KAKOKI32,000.003.85123,063.343.41108,975.99
MITSUBISHI LOGISTC132,076.9814.791,953,729.1013.911,837,344.47
MITSUBISHI MATERL4,016,574.885.2020,903,193.204.8019,272,522.50
MITSUBISHI MOTOR7,377,565.742.0515,154,346.082.2816,827,230.58
MITSUBISHI PAPER141,000.002.48350,298.042.63371,105.14
MITSUBISHI PENCIL9,300.0012.90120,005.6713.18122,561.20
MITSUBISHI RAYON435,194.903.951,717,488.643.701,608,464.55
MITSUBISHI STEEL64,000.004.70300,995.984.61295,231.36
MITSUBISHI TANABE PHARMA CORP536,709.1013.917,463,307.3815.358,238,425.85
MITSUBISHI UFJ FIN GROUP21,327,401.5813.53288,564,710.3310.95233,573,042.76
MITSUBISHI UFJ LEASE + FIN109,357.6752.295,718,693.3653.655,866,817.47
MITSUBOSHI BELTING33,000.004.76157,062.054.83159,388.71
MITSUI + CO4,720,405.9617.8284,105,489.9025.17118,828,591.03
MITSUI CHEMICALS I2,156,679.678.1317,544,271.325.3811,613,100.02
MITSUI ENG+SHIPBG722,947.684.873,521,336.474.022,908,060.74
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO1,787,496.2426.2246,862,686.3426.2646,946,730.75
MITSUI HIGH TEC11,800.008.0795,190.357.9293,505.02
MITSUI HOME CO15,000.005.4381,375.525.4381,505.59
MITSUI KNOWLEDGE324.00293.4895,087.66282.5391,540.97
MITSUI MINING + SM1,051,059.344.414,636,568.563.563,743,467.60
MITSUI MINING CO63,000.003.61227,643.063.45217,518.04
MITSUI OSK LINES3,427,267.0612.8944,194,180.8316.2255,573,402.93
MITSUI SOKO CO57,000.004.86276,899.034.82274,770.06
MITSUI SUGAR CO LTD58,000.003.64211,303.423.69213,933.31
MITSUI SUMITOMO GR1,065,432.0737.7540,218,095.5441.3844,092,072.27
MITSUMI ELECTRIC196,944.2943.368,539,419.5227.015,319,792.92
MITSUUROKO CO11,200.005.9566,632.895.9466,562.90
MIURA CO17,100.0023.62403,946.7523.54402,476.30
MIYAZAKI BANK60,000.004.32259,236.094.39263,195.13
MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK163,509.003.24529,858.037.931,295,811.82
MIZUHO FINL GB16,280.837,498.98122,089,532.135,826.7994,864,899.64
MIZUHO INVEST SECS811,159.442.301,868,703.211.371,109,410.47
MIZUHO TRUST + BANKING CO. LTD2,655,472.762.386,307,958.692.185,786,817.87
MIZUNO CORP55,000.005.75316,510.915.82320,126.41
MK LAND HOLDINGS76,000.000.2820,909.220.096,512.62
MLP AG40,231.0017.58707,437.9317.99723,867.57
MMC CORPORATION72,000.000.9870,586.150.8460,817.13
MMX MINERACAO E ME37,100.0035.781,327,500.0631.121,154,636.90
MOBILEONE1,083,000.341.641,781,394.831.761,901,789.86
MOBIMO HLDG AG2,372.00183.84436,078.23184.57437,793.05
MOBINIL216,724.0038.338,306,686.3131.306,782,705.60
MOBISTAR33,513.22107.423,599,996.12102.073,420,623.63
MOCHIDA PHARM CO206,423.1011.122,295,069.3913.652,818,457.42
MODEC INC6,100.0035.20214,690.3432.64199,103.82
MODERN TIMES GROUP53,200.0065.933,507,366.5358.933,135,212.41
MOL HUNGARIAN OIL204,035.0057.3711,704,967.52134.9927,542,624.96
MOLINOS RIO PLATA7,194.001.8012,967.423.4424,743.32
MONADELPHOUS GROUP45,464.0012.32559,978.4012.61573,291.76
MONDI1,193,183.129.0210,762,208.626.778,072,224.93
MONDI LTD489,777.009.574,685,705.086.112,991,912.03
MONEX GROUP INC1,648.26854.221,407,979.12864.361,424,688.64
MONKS INV TRUST144,615.006.991,011,393.906.941,003,001.70
MONTE PASCHI SIENA4,316,531.994.6720,171,055.293.5315,251,342.40
MOOLEN (VAN DER)25,610.005.58143,002.315.44139,206.93
MORGAN CRUCIBLE CO147,895.004.06601,182.753.83566,591.13
MORGAN SINDALL PLC17,492.0014.94261,294.8814.89260,391.38
MORGUARD REAL ESTATE INVT TR24,200.0013.04315,662.6813.21319,629.39
MORI SEIKI CO129,389.7926.193,388,376.4421.412,770,010.05
MORINAGA + CO111,000.001.88209,203.741.92212,565.45
MORINAGA MILK IND153,000.003.04465,307.832.60398,358.57
MORITA CORP19,000.004.0476,722.774.0777,251.07
MORRISON(W)SUPRMKT8,723,266.086.0052,304,720.436.0652,869,679.40
MORY INDUSTRIES19,000.003.6268,867.733.5767,751.52
MOS FOOD SERVICES17,500.0012.22213,785.7112.26214,612.52
MOSEL VITELIC INC43,450.001.0445,049.180.6528,271.92
MOSER BAER7,500.007.1353,509.422.8321,205.70
MOSHIMOSHI HOTLINE9,500.0024.72234,797.3325.42241,521.63
MOTA ENGIL SGPS56,010.007.67429,807.256.44360,928.41
MOTHERCARE47,753.007.61363,179.246.37304,113.84
MOTOR OIL SA24,258.0021.76527,857.6220.32493,034.02
MOUCHEL GROUP PLC61,358.008.69532,926.948.30509,205.15
MOUNT GIBSON IRON323,433.003.101,003,065.842.99968,392.94
MPC MUNCHMEYER PET NPV2,901.0061.68178,938.7952.70152,888.93
MPHASIS LTD3,000.007.5522,644.994.9814,928.53
MPX ENERGIA SA17,700.00568.0410,054,371.09581.5810,293,932.73
MR MAX CORP10,800.003.5538,371.523.4236,983.16
MR PRICE GROUP20,642.003.2967,971.931.9239,553.40
MTD INFRAPERDANA3,853,500.000.23871,779.270.22860,919.66
MTN GROUP LTD2,581,221.0011.0128,428,246.2315.9041,052,102.29
MTR CORP4,223,725.973.4414,522,945.423.7215,700,511.32
MTU AERO ENGINES I40,549.0039.531,602,942.2232.651,323,738.15
MUCKLOW(A+J)GROUP13,136.006.2381,867.875.9778,427.78
MUENCHENER RUCKVERS AG546,812.73181.7199,359,699.50207.80113,625,283.10
MULPHA INTL BHD104,000.000.3636,950.350.3738,512.62
MUNDRA PORT SPECIAL COM STK1,801.0011.8721,381.2911.4320,592.72
MUNTERS30,800.009.71299,082.539.52293,133.40
MURATA MFG CO500,191.7769.9634,994,936.5456.4828,252,913.57
MURCHISON METALS221,479.003.56787,431.432.83626,999.60
MURRAY + ROBERTS1,494,385.0010.6015,835,728.4011.1116,606,292.82
MURRAY INCOME TST35,413.0011.08392,515.1310.83383,395.63
MURRAY INTL TRUST47,413.0014.14670,623.6413.63646,358.62
MUSASHI SEIMITSU I JPY5012,800.0024.12308,736.1422.97294,023.87
MUSASHINO BANK60,004.7055.733,344,179.6749.702,981,990.47
MVELAPHANDA GROUP42,000.001.1448,064.030.7732,191.52
MVELAPHANDA RESOUR6,100.008.0349,013.048.3050,611.58
MVV ENERGIE AG5,908.0051.02301,431.1051.85306,337.78
MYOB LIMITED105,631.001.26132,640.291.15121,642.50
MYTILINEOS47,993.0012.45597,296.1511.60556,529.13
NABTESCO CORP28,000.0015.07421,964.3415.32428,960.90
NACHI FUJIKOSHI CO117,832.004.07479,318.073.90459,078.50
NAGAILEBEN CO7,800.0016.51128,758.6617.24134,433.28
NAGANO BANK51,000.002.42123,314.602.60132,786.19
NAGARJUNA CONSTRUC84,030.003.85323,714.883.14263,466.52
NAGARJUNA FERT + CHEM18,959.001.0018,867.520.8115,422.78
NAGASE + CO67,182.0010.00671,977.2210.56709,180.30
NAGATANIEN CO10,000.007.8178,126.628.0280,184.90
NAGOYA RAILROAD CO1,219,674.803.864,711,739.793.514,281,698.18
NAKAMURAYA CO25,000.004.24106,046.794.25106,127.07
NAKAYAMA STEEL WKS54,000.002.88155,618.702.76149,257.11
NAMCO BANDAI HLDGS329,309.0417.895,890,955.0214.244,690,563.11
NAMPAK455,609.001.93880,225.661.69771,168.06
NAN YA PCB CORP19,290.005.1699,630.265.0196,599.35
NAN YA PLASTIC7,932,524.001.2910,259,985.062.1216,856,580.83
NANTO BANK549,934.567.193,951,531.496.353,489,347.40
NANYA TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION1,731,094.000.761,310,806.000.45778,487.57
NASPERS758,187.0019.3014,629,492.6821.8416,562,020.02
NATIONAL ALUMINUM4,512.006.0827,413.148.1636,814.36
NATIONAL BK CDA MONTREAL QUE412,178.4861.7425,448,847.7159.6324,579,260.72
NATIONAL GRID6,362,804.0015.0495,671,568.9815.5198,661,954.86
NATIONAL VERISCH575.00759.48436,698.25730.91420,270.47
NATIXIS668,663.8725.3016,916,310.3313.779,210,170.41
NATL AUSTRALIA BK3,122,829.5134.18106,741,164.2531.5798,572,419.16
NATL BK OF GREECE875,674.7257.2250,102,513.5856.9149,836,275.05
NATL EXPRESS GRP146,274.0019.822,899,532.7818.952,771,338.83
NATL PORTEFEUILLE73,856.5482.916,123,668.6894.236,959,456.82
NATRACEUTICAL SA71,977.001.1381,449.061.0675,980.25
NATSTEEL LTD1,159.001.341,548.370.971,126.03
NATURA COSMETICOS16,500.0013.36220,453.7610.37171,172.59
NATURAL BEAUTY BIO330,000.000.2169,917.360.2065,598.37
NAVIGAZ MONTANARI67,254.004.09274,861.454.08274,441.68
NCC115,711.0023.152,678,317.1315.091,745,662.89
NCSOFT500.0080.5640,280.0248.7524,377.42
NEC CORP4,710,874.285.6926,806,257.356.0828,658,152.08
NEC ELECTRONICS51,822.0626.561,376,328.8829.071,506,686.62
NEC FIELDING LTD9,000.0011.98107,863.5512.74114,617.24
NEC LEASING LTD15,200.0014.94227,088.3815.49235,445.50
NEC MOBILING LTD4,000.0017.1568,617.2017.6470,562.71
NEC NETWORKS + SYS10,900.0012.36134,684.8312.64137,785.95
NEC TOKIN CORP19,000.004.1979,654.793.5467,213.81
NEDBANK GROUP LTD1,047,589.0014.6615,354,342.6411.7512,305,054.01
NEOPOST17,358.00111.071,927,993.52105.891,838,085.74
NEPTUNE ORIENT LNS2,521,526.842.907,300,865.132.636,634,625.40
NESTE OIL OYJ256,699.5340.2210,323,425.0537.179,541,016.94
NESTLE INDIA1,702.0028.1547,910.0137.7864,306.12
NESTLE SA8,916,864.5644.58397,487,971.2654.06482,047,423.77
NET ONE SYSTEMS CO225.001,107.91249,280.341,122.59252,582.43
NET SERVICOS DE CO NEW9,800.0015.30149,968.4112.76125,080.16
NETCARE LIMITED8,162,993.000.564,586,396.880.947,664,390.51
NETIA SA145,856.001.09158,465.941.42207,101.95
NETUREN CO12,100.0010.51127,160.479.55115,515.31
NEW CLICKS HLDGS31,000.001.9259,442.491.5849,025.63
NEW JAPAN RADIO CO9,000.003.5732,138.023.6432,772.04
NEW STAR ASSET MGMT GROUP PLC95,899.002.25216,244.322.02193,716.09
NEW WAVE GROUP AB18,500.006.07112,246.916.30116,560.13
NEW WORLD CHINA LA2,811,463.200.782,191,012.440.661,848,608.08
NEW WORLD DEPARTMENT5,039,126.001.075,369,507.120.884,439,758.59
NEW WORLD DEVEL CO6,711,914.022.5917,405,674.812.4116,158,232.27
NEWCREST MINING773,204.1631.0023,966,716.4335.1927,211,365.26
NEWMONT MNG CORP CDA LTD30,600.0049.291,508,122.9752.331,601,255.73
NEXANS46,045.00120.315,539,884.40123.485,685,445.62
NEXEN INC1,133,130.1636.7741,663,054.7648.9155,425,987.06
NEXITY EUR514,326.0032.38463,804.4527.16389,129.71
NEXT GROUP454,929.7733.7815,369,520.0723.2510,575,773.30
NEXT MEDIA1,024,948.260.53544,329.870.49500,442.61
NEXUS ENERGY350,072.001.66581,962.981.60561,030.59
NGK INSULATORS600,417.6222.6913,623,343.7422.8413,716,403.83
NGK SPARK PLUG CO21,358.0817.16366,432.7213.29283,843.41
NH HOTELES SA81,001.0014.681,189,360.7113.961,130,723.16
NHK SPRING CO342,936.7210.893,735,880.8310.133,473,295.08
NHN CORP12,028.00214.322,577,836.65174.472,098,475.22
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB13,300.007.73102,856.487.3197,284.45
NICE CORP48,000.002.32111,175.252.21105,957.27
NICE SPA22,078.004.59101,370.374.4498,006.72
NICE SYSTEMS4,823.0034.39165,863.5829.85143,949.30
NICHI IKO PHARM12,800.0022.58288,988.4125.33324,211.12
NICHIAS CORP51,000.003.20163,353.593.08156,841.66
NICHICON CORP52,863.2710.49554,307.6210.29544,135.23
NICHIDEN CORP6,500.0025.44165,344.0526.23170,463.66
NICHIHA CORP8,200.009.2775,998.168.8272,326.78
NICHII GAKKAN CO8,000.0013.20105,607.6113.19105,504.46
NICHIREI CORP782,985.885.924,636,106.266.274,908,085.79
NICOX SA25,827.0015.50400,321.6914.29369,073.99
NIDEC CORPORATION228,552.9178.5617,954,801.5375.7117,304,392.08
NIDEC SANKYO CORP173,013.128.931,545,259.518.071,396,034.86
NIDEC TOSOK CORP3,200.008.1726,136.427.7224,693.17
NIEN HSING TEXTILE39,000.000.6625,792.640.5421,072.05
NIEUWE STEEN INVES19,583.0027.25533,602.3526.00509,090.92
NIFCO INC46,100.0022.741,048,242.6823.631,089,387.29
NIHON DEMPA KOGYO49,200.0025.601,259,744.4521.181,041,969.71
NIHON ESLEAD4,200.008.9937,757.228.0533,796.52
NIHON KOHDEN CORP32,700.0019.57639,998.5517.34566,978.92
NIHON NOHYAKU CO29,000.009.73282,177.089.59278,222.73
NIHON PARKERIZING23,000.0015.69360,897.5816.30374,925.71
NIHON TRIM CO LTD750.0026.3919,795.9822.6416,980.33
NIHON UNISYS160,300.0012.642,026,084.0715.442,475,459.64
NIHON YAMAMURA GLA46,000.001.9288,111.201.8384,184.71
NIKKISO CO30,000.007.21216,373.806.94208,292.06
NIKO RES LTD26,700.0097.532,604,037.5596.342,572,232.02
NIKON CORP593,714.5832.1319,076,236.3536.3221,562,062.35
NINE DRAGONS PAPER1,055,553.821.251,317,555.220.991,044,515.86
NINTENDO CO232,240.28411.5295,570,594.33685.78159,266,104.86
NIPPO CORPORATION33,000.005.36176,785.855.58184,293.19
NIPPON BEET SUGAR63,000.002.38149,919.692.51158,086.88
NIPPON CARBON CO65,000.005.01325,581.854.75309,042.03
NIPPON CERAMIC CO7,200.0011.9285,815.6911.6083,543.23
NIPPON CHEM INDL37,000.003.40125,708.583.25120,418.85
NIPPON CHEMI CON52,000.004.14215,272.983.63188,859.02
NIPPON CHEMIPHAR16,000.004.7676,195.164.7275,468.14
NIPPON COMMERCIAL142.004,022.90571,251.832,830.06401,867.84
NIPPON DENKO CO45,000.0011.75528,602.7811.56520,022.64
NIPPON DENSETSU27,000.008.51229,833.239.08245,280.88
NIPPON DENWA SHSET18,000.002.7950,291.012.7850,091.98
NIPPON ELEC GLASS826,323.2019.2315,886,304.4020.1216,624,551.07
NIPPON EXPRESS CO1,829,616.976.3111,542,637.825.7710,565,019.79
NIPPON FLOUR MILLS71,000.004.24301,061.074.48318,145.37
NIPPON GAS CO9,800.009.3992,010.939.2690,784.40
NIPPON KANZAI CO5,600.0025.89144,961.4926.60148,974.10
NIPPON KASEI CHEM17,000.001.9833,657.021.9533,196.55
NIPPON KAYAKU CO180,516.948.101,462,805.197.751,399,523.76
NIPPON KOEI CO36,000.002.7498,685.582.7599,165.13
NIPPON KONPO UNYU68,000.0013.21898,527.5012.78869,204.28
NIPPON LIGHT METAL679,210.762.581,750,949.451.991,354,346.21
NIPPON MEAT PACKER355,358.6614.745,238,798.5616.795,967,980.12
NIPPON METAL INDS73,000.003.21234,082.013.10226,564.78
NIPPON MINING HLDG2,519,026.027.7619,547,696.817.3218,447,815.78
NIPPON OIL CORP3,818,815.788.8033,613,648.327.6329,153,714.11
NIPPON PAINT CO359,156.705.922,127,992.395.511,977,876.33
NIPPON PAPER GROUP INC1,676.543,284.805,507,103.043,315.945,559,317.36
NIPPON PARKING DEVELOPMENT CO936.0045.8142,882.0947.7344,678.65
NIPPON ROAD CO27,000.001.6043,296.721.6544,573.37
NIPPON SEIKI CO20,000.0018.83376,684.0613.41268,289.23
NIPPON SHARYO60,000.002.42145,396.312.41144,332.81
NIPPON SHEET GLASS1,239,631.626.097,543,425.816.207,682,239.00
NIPPON SHINYAKU CO19,000.0011.66221,564.3212.75242,328.19
NIPPON SHOKUBAI CO250,251.1211.662,918,309.009.112,279,911.64
NIPPON SIGNAL CO25,600.005.86149,934.375.71146,106.32
NIPPON SODA CO63,000.003.17199,915.523.17199,688.69
NIPPON STEEL CORP9,704,364.366.0058,270,626.586.7765,683,911.19
NIPPON SUISAN113,800.004.29488,194.755.10580,782.04
NIPPON SYNTH CHEM27,000.004.90132,178.425.08137,285.98
NIPPON TEL+TEL CP13,583.685,479.0874,426,063.725,810.6078,929,295.26
NIPPON THOMPSON CO30,000.006.66199,712.266.40191,877.74
NIPPON TV NETWORK11,289.00160.691,814,028.68142.691,610,818.64
NIPPON VALQUA INDS38,000.003.11118,279.763.15119,730.20
NIPPON YAKIN KOGYO119,500.008.691,037,903.886.72802,641.39
NIPPON YUSEN KK3,000,219.169.6528,965,915.7511.2533,764,971.32
NIPPON ZEON CO101,954.166.53665,861.225.10519,962.32
NIPPONKOA INSURAN1,323,563.4410.3613,716,413.6010.5814,005,643.22
NIPRO CORP77,148.4821.981,695,432.3321.371,648,776.57
NIRMA5,308.004.4423,568.733.1816,901.71
NIS GROUP CO LTD1,225,344.042.012,467,807.621.642,010,557.31
NISCAYAH GROUP AB190,500.002.43462,304.832.18414,863.64
NISHI NIPPON CITY1,500,089.723.785,669,953.903.745,611,528.50
NISHI NIPPON RLRD478,875.604.362,085,846.444.322,069,603.93
NISHIMATSU CONST138,000.002.65365,307.762.63363,209.28
NISHIMATSUYA CHAIN11,400.0010.64121,253.598.96102,164.99
NISHIO RENT ALL CO1,300.0011.5915,065.2713.3517,352.96
NISSAN CHEM INDS316,675.8015.384,869,990.9215.644,951,256.00
NISSAN MOTOR CO6,158,223.7611.8172,701,915.119.6759,548,299.17
NISSAN SHATAI CO95,000.007.78739,384.897.83743,832.84
NISSAY DOWA GENERA441,775.707.053,114,555.206.913,054,514.13
NISSEN CO26,000.004.92127,944.304.85126,069.53
NISSHA PRINTING CO18,500.0055.631,029,161.5757.641,066,317.63
NISSHIN FUDOSAN5,100.005.2126,550.024.9024,969.58
NISSHIN OILLIO GR414,000.004.231,752,820.664.231,749,653.32
NISSHIN SEIFUN GRP516,532.6813.236,831,567.4515.788,152,537.17
NISSHIN STEEL CO1,794,499.084.598,240,893.604.187,502,565.21
NISSHINBO IND INC408,317.7214.846,060,732.5314.285,831,240.86
NISSHO ELECTRONICS7,800.005.3141,393.855.3441,647.09
NISSIN CORP28,000.002.8680,034.552.8680,033.96
NISSIN ELECTRIC18,000.004.5782,199.524.2376,071.88
NISSIN FOOD PRODS7,300.0036.58267,036.5533.58245,158.25
NISSIN FOODS HOLDINGS CO LTD159,573.7142.296,748,942.8142.626,800,935.61
NISSIN KOGYO40,446.0017.29699,329.3915.20614,673.89
NITORI CO52,290.1361.273,203,632.9165.373,417,981.12
NITTA CORP12,300.0020.90257,037.7621.84268,614.69
NITTETSU MINING CO23,000.004.3299,249.364.38100,674.50
NITTETSU SHOJI COLTD92,000.002.94270,673.412.81258,629.31
NITTO BOSEKI CO102,000.002.12216,437.242.35239,592.47
NITTO DENKO CORP288,230.1060.0717,314,969.7646.6213,436,445.13
NITTO KOGYO CORP12,300.009.64118,517.549.59118,004.81
NITTO KOHKI CO9,000.0019.72177,517.4819.72177,444.46
NITTO SEIKO CO17,000.004.5477,110.764.3974,571.95
NKT HOLDING9,650.0080.69778,690.8680.81779,795.92
NOBEL BIOCARE AG237,886.4253.8512,810,045.9641.009,753,310.59
NOBIA AB47,400.006.16291,778.464.87230,879.33
NOBLE GROUP3,356,624.781.765,893,723.252.187,323,551.50
NOF CORP84,000.004.51379,225.664.77400,962.22
NOHMI BOSAI13,000.006.4583,800.446.3582,533.84
NOK CORP308,409.1422.626,974,962.7819.155,906,800.62
NOKIA OYJ8,484,565.9227.59234,085,078.2529.51250,384,313.38
NOKIAN RENKAAT OYJ223,004.0030.686,842,612.6948.0510,716,295.44
NOMURA CO25,000.003.5588,694.743.3884,429.98
NOMURA HOLDINGS4,270,113.4520.1986,201,789.5418.0076,848,031.11
NOMURA REAL ESTATE38.006,819.51259,141.267,537.38286,420.45
NOMURA RESEARCH INC489,415.5331.2215,281,304.5826.4412,939,100.32
NOMURA RL EST INC202,931.0228.875,858,898.2726.005,275,351.83
NONG SHIM CO1,246.00212.59264,887.55213.66266,221.50
NORBERT DENTRESSAN2,678.0090.91243,460.3194.14252,104.54
NORBORD INC93,900.005.63528,675.835.38505,341.29
NORDDEUTSCHE AFFIN22,373.0054.841,226,831.0054.621,222,109.87
NORDEA BANK AB5,454,043.4516.4189,506,863.3016.8691,958,254.55
NORDEX AG14,637.0045.01658,882.7741.69610,202.66
NORDICOM AS725.0087.6063,513.4087.4663,410.41
NORDNET AB45,000.002.46110,924.852.31103,983.97
NORITAKE CO43,000.003.95169,718.314.15178,482.15
NORITSU KOKI CO7,900.0012.3997,911.3212.6099,565.11
NORITZ CORP20,900.0012.17254,437.8412.28256,702.99
NORSK HYDRO ASA2,038,400.4322.6946,243,046.3817.6635,999,386.15
NORSKE SKOGSINDUST3,001,188.546.9020,710,817.194.5313,583,145.37
NORTEL NETWORKS CORP1,549,416.7610.3416,016,102.909.1614,197,950.10
NORTH AMERN PALLADIUM LTD33,100.005.35177,028.875.44180,091.67
NORTHAM PLATINUM11,000.007.8085,777.128.6494,990.52
NORTHBRIDGE FINL CORP8,200.0034.23280,697.9232.04262,758.86
NORTHERN FOODS265,906.001.30346,495.791.22325,453.39
NORTHERN ROCK2,081,800.106.7614,073,824.161.923,999,377.07
NORTHGATE38,654.008.05311,332.337.03271,553.05
NORTHGATE MINERALS CORP138,900.002.85395,791.552.77384,711.45
NORTHUMBRIAN WATER212,925.006.231,325,687.416.261,332,701.39
NORWEGIAN PROPERTY122,544.003.44421,247.023.15385,895.52
NOSAN CORPORATION14,000.002.6236,681.962.5435,526.63
NOVA CHEMICALS CORP125,638.6633.834,250,320.2127.573,464,027.55
NOVAE GROUP40,082.006.28251,805.815.95238,509.74
NOVAGOLD RES INC57,200.007.50429,146.117.55431,868.32
NOVARTIS AG4,680,497.9264.50301,905,691.5768.02318,351,859.19
NOVATEK MICROELECT2,089,815.004.469,321,181.142.916,072,601.82
NOVO NORDISK AS1,034,105.5260.0862,126,209.4781.7484,525,134.10
NOVOGEN LTD53,423.001.1561,583.651.1159,470.14
NOVOZYMES AS B SHS208,114.96100.0120,813,701.14101.3921,100,134.74
NRJ GROUP14,202.009.78138,878.9210.27145,891.26
NRW HOLDINGS LTD137,522.001.85254,813.851.87257,347.22
NS SOLUTIONS CORP36,301.8632.781,189,957.7928.131,021,301.73
NSD CO.LTD21,000.0011.16234,378.2011.37238,715.15
NSK1,080,135.7510.7311,591,904.0710.7311,590,913.51
NTN CORP658,400.189.586,307,144.218.385,515,288.30
NTPC LIMITED49,308.003.92193,382.563.54174,769.78
NTS NETWORK SYSTEM26,858.001.9652,612.001.6945,278.25
NTT DATA CORP2,114.685,096.1610,776,723.714,777.4910,102,848.80
NTT DOCOMO38,835.631,867.0072,506,188.391,794.4469,688,061.87
NTT URBAN DEVELOPM1,557.122,063.093,212,478.311,664.072,591,156.69
NUFARM662,680.0716.1410,698,434.6617.8811,849,791.90
NUMICO (KON) NV300.0074.8422,450.8286.5025,949.31
NUPLEX INDUSTRIES44,346.004.16184,360.994.11182,259.37
NUTRECO HOLDINGS78,226.0070.585,521,429.7767.295,263,963.64
NUVISTA ENERGY LTD42,800.0018.69799,981.4617.27739,102.06
NWS HOLDINGS LTD1,038,851.103.823,966,894.733.313,440,715.76
OAKTON LTD48,099.003.03145,538.773.10149,090.94
OBARA CORP5,700.0013.7378,236.5713.0974,634.22
OBAYASHI CORP1,467,124.565.738,400,774.145.327,800,010.90
OBERTHUR TECHNOLOGIES18,395.007.41136,349.746.92127,232.04
OBIC8,519.35221.651,888,284.61213.461,818,507.94
OBIC BUSINESS CONS NPV4,093.6170.96290,468.2655.79228,375.83
OBRASCON HUARTE LAIN SA42,446.0038.171,620,290.0634.021,443,848.41
OC OERLIKON CORPORATION AG17,244.93446.447,698,864.72353.216,091,082.22
OCE NV77,048.0016.231,250,471.2412.34950,506.99
ODAKYU ELEC RLWY933,521.397.907,376,004.988.167,622,034.80
ODFJELL SE6,900.0013.0790,208.0413.1590,763.63
OENON HLDGS27,000.002.3663,613.352.4365,713.88
OEST ELEKTRIZITATS83,222.8985.617,124,728.36113.239,423,489.29
OESTERREICH POST19,159.0041.55795,986.3338.13730,500.28
OGAKI KYORITSU BK451,069.926.582,969,611.277.203,245,455.56
OGX PETROLEO E GAS3,963.00693.702,749,116.64798.493,164,419.99
OHARA INC5,600.0018.24102,138.4517.89100,161.31
OHASHI TECHNICA5,200.007.2337,588.767.3938,409.51
OIL + GAS DEVELOPM52,600.001.8295,581.861.8295,563.71
OIL REFINERIES LTD33,551.000.7725,675.840.7525,036.94
OIL SEARCH LTD2,864,269.355.3815,415,218.457.8822,580,726.79
OILES CORPORATION12,100.0019.33233,840.2619.43235,139.85
OILEXCO INC120,100.0017.882,147,814.9019.182,303,628.21
OITA BANK59,000.006.26369,504.756.33373,463.52
OJI PAPER CO1,469,700.755.818,538,518.475.858,593,657.44
OKAMOTO INDUSTRIES50,000.003.55177,278.163.56177,821.80
OKAMURA CORP31,000.007.21223,487.967.37228,394.89
OKASAN SECURITIES GROUP INC129,759.848.011,039,447.536.58854,398.19
OKI ELECTRIC IND1,656,588.602.263,745,526.021.923,176,803.19
OKINAWA BANK9,000.0036.61329,501.1435.85322,626.29
OKINAWA ELEC POWER11,300.0051.27579,311.0849.53559,643.41
OKUMA CORPORATION244,072.0815.373,750,571.6712.633,082,676.06
OKUMURA CORP125,000.004.15519,166.324.06507,051.55
OKURA INDUSTRIAL25,000.002.3659,080.112.4461,082.02
OKUWA CO10,000.0014.12141,159.0614.87148,672.23
OLAM INTERNATIONAL2,216,730.602.525,594,202.892.275,031,474.49
OLD MUTUAL16,059,488.162.9246,894,763.012.1534,532,244.00
OLYMPIC CORP5,100.005.2126,557.365.2426,701.57
OLYMPUS CORP311,983.4440.7512,712,272.4742.6213,296,516.05
OMC CARD INC193,761.873.81737,927.213.98771,746.61
OMEGA PHARMA10,735.0042.42455,377.8142.29453,959.12
OMNIA HLDGS2,553.009.9125,309.369.7124,785.93
OMRON CORP459,309.3328.7913,224,491.4826.9412,371,869.55
OMT PROMESSES4,642.0011.0051,072.1410.9850,976.51
OMV AG420,519.5478.6133,056,571.1891.7738,592,821.83
ONA (OMNIUM NORD AF179.00257.2546,048.37257.7846,143.46
ONESTEEL1,935,715.816.3012,198,050.788.7316,900,310.80
ONEX CORP64,343.0030.051,933,292.1829.601,904,509.68
ONO PHARMACEUTICAL179,322.0763.1111,316,262.5569.5412,469,673.58
ONOKEN CO8,500.0016.30138,515.1417.24146,497.81
ONWARD HOLDINGS CO LTD415,287.1613.585,640,551.9713.065,421,762.06
OPAP (ORG OF FOOTB)573,512.3943.7125,068,979.2042.4724,358,803.03
OPEN TEXT CORP29,300.0033.06968,647.1432.16942,347.83
OPERA SOFTWARE SA49,000.004.55222,899.624.61226,074.66
OPG GROEP NV31,620.0022.94725,427.5021.43677,536.91
OPTEX COMPANY3,700.0014.5653,887.2813.5750,226.88
OPTI CDA INC401,900.0021.318,564,858.9622.779,150,746.63
OPTIMAX TECHNOLOGY182,405.001.04189,662.300.2342,006.09
OPTION NV22,580.007.15161,491.055.91133,409.69
OPTO CIRCUITS IND104,250.009.20958,990.016.67695,403.83
ORACLE CORP JAPAN31,500.0654.611,720,342.5451.381,618,601.02
ORASCOM CONSTR IND598,653.0068.1440,792,048.1268.8841,237,980.57
ORASCOM TEL HLDG383,578.0013.425,147,328.2212.954,966,301.05
ORBIS1,000.0030.0130,014.9921.3921,392.64
ORDINA NV22,452.0015.22341,753.1613.46302,096.08
ORESUND INVESTMENT24,746.0017.06422,115.1316.00395,954.10
ORGANIZACI SORIANA995,764.002.532,522,913.323.403,389,197.48
ORGANO CORP16,000.0013.43214,809.6611.89190,179.71
ORICA LTD885,558.7025.4322,516,531.3532.8929,123,906.86
ORIENT CORP137,500.001.74239,030.851.60220,508.47
ORIENT O/SEAS INTL1,089,669.809.089,895,938.885.485,975,879.46
ORIENTAL BK OF COM11,500.006.6176,046.343.0134,600.23
ORIENTAL HLDGS BHD287,400.001.12323,064.321.76505,753.63
ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD63,231.8372.284,570,545.1975.244,757,508.97
ORIENTAL PRESS GRP612,000.000.1591,008.850.1487,905.67
ORIENTAL UNION CHM461,940.000.85392,854.391.05487,005.57
ORIENTAL YEAST CO9,000.005.7251,463.165.8652,723.93
ORIFLAME COSMETICS30,450.0065.802,003,654.1664.421,961,544.21
ORIGIN ELECTRIC CO14,000.005.9583,244.865.9282,939.48
ORIGIN ENERGY1,719,542.3511.6219,973,732.2119.2233,051,085.18
ORIOLA KD CORP28,512.004.56129,999.124.24120,840.40
ORION CORP154.00204.4231,480.00211.7532,609.34
ORION CORPORATION46,453.0020.19937,826.9319.95926,573.04
ORIX CORP280,457.19221.3962,090,842.79165.5646,431,738.49
ORIX JREIT INC118.006,260.42738,729.926,084.62717,985.00
ORKLA ASA1,903,608.9915.0128,565,128.9816.0530,548,755.04
ORMAT INDUSTRIES109,117.0013.671,491,938.2612.991,417,806.07
ORPEA8,003.0052.55420,526.1849.46395,800.48
ORTAK8,182.001.7214,093.580.715,821.82
OSAKA GAS CO3,437,939.684.3114,806,389.014.3915,083,846.81
OSAKA STEEL CO6,900.0014.69101,390.7814.84102,388.57
OSAKI ELECTRIC CO16,000.006.34101,442.685.9495,089.85
OSEM INVESTMENT52,735.127.63402,407.9513.03687,099.98
OSG CORP40,600.0011.82479,775.7111.32459,600.96
OSIM INTERNATIONAL20,000.000.224,456.380.214,268.94
OTE (HELLENIC TLCM)695,627.9632.3922,532,137.6131.3321,791,482.76
OTP BANK519,725.0028.8915,015,769.9741.9421,797,763.87
OTSUKA CORPORATION26,591.6098.742,625,627.9582.232,186,507.79
OUTOKUMPU OYJ346,971.2945.4515,770,320.4942.2714,667,157.68
OUTOTEC OYJ48,213.0061.582,968,752.1863.783,074,941.41
OVERSEAS CHINESE BK5,062,329.356.1931,334,841.697.3337,091,002.15
OXIANA LIMITED4,382,806.803.6515,997,636.032.7912,210,070.58
OYO CORP13,200.0011.34149,623.2212.02158,641.57
OZ MINERALS LTD2,759,501.343.479,577,932.723.208,838,584.70
PA RESOURCES AB67,467.0011.93804,613.9512.60850,259.55
PACIFIC BASIN SHIP5,838,000.001.418,232,300.201.438,340,588.27
PACIFIC BRANDS275,348.001.86513,014.961.70469,021.74
PACIFIC CENTURY3,573,073.130.25907,631.050.301,056,244.45
PACIFIC CENTURY PR156,000.000.3656,227.340.3656,018.31
PACIFIC CORP2,168.0077.58168,185.98122.84266,323.78
PACIFIC ELEC WIRE768,420.000.14105,050.97-   -   
PACIFIC GOLF GROUP192.001,052.60202,098.53999.95191,990.94
PACIFIC INDUSTRIAL15,000.004.0861,235.894.1662,402.72
PACIFIC MANAGEMENT287.00512.60147,115.92428.28122,916.84
PACIFIC METALS CO345,187.2612.264,231,387.3410.083,480,018.24
PACIFIC TEXTILES H1,412,000.000.40564,363.910.18257,140.48
PADDY POWER20,179.0034.96705,536.4231.51635,860.46
PADIBERAS NASIONAL23,000.000.5913,670.740.4911,192.04
PAGESJAUNES GROUPE256,578.3723.726,086,840.7418.294,693,702.77
PAL CO1,900.0011.8222,452.9812.2623,300.79
PALADIN ENERGY LTD683,049.886.724,586,834.017.525,135,964.95
PALFINGER AG ORD6,098.0035.57216,877.8133.24202,722.55
PAN AMERICAN SILVER CORP44,200.0031.181,378,240.8934.561,527,427.92
PANAHOME CORP115,857.007.92917,444.777.33848,850.15
PANALPINA WELT AG11,476.00112.101,286,497.31106.721,224,662.48
PANASONIC CORP4,290,876.7625.43109,134,603.1427.42117,635,621.66
PANASONIC ELECTRIC360,701.4612.984,680,658.3012.974,676,637.26
PANAUST LIMITED770,651.000.95732,701.800.98754,346.03
PANIN LIFE83,265,522.000.021,850,743.730.021,896,503.21
PANORAMIC RESOURCES LTD102,789.004.04414,847.923.88398,511.35
PAO DE ACUCAR CIA13,382.0017.86239,022.2021.42286,649.56
PAPERLINX2,342,331.472.415,634,920.711.774,152,024.81
PARAGON GRP OF COS163,388.001.62265,056.471.44234,932.74
PARAMOUNT BED CO6,900.0013.7394,761.8614.81102,193.29
PARAMOUNT RES LTD18,500.0019.50360,684.1120.44378,187.37
PARCO CO22,500.0012.42279,425.3012.48280,812.23
PARGESA HLDGS SA75,672.60131.389,942,118.90139.9910,593,570.81
PARIS MIKI INC15,300.009.77149,516.109.24141,301.83
PARK 24 CO158,955.8011.011,749,671.237.701,223,614.71
PARKSON HOLDINGS545,080.002.061,122,798.101.55842,434.28
PARKSON RETAIL GRO2,287,946.258.3419,083,390.207.5517,283,382.75
PARKWAY HLDGS767,775.072.531,944,818.332.171,663,788.34
PARMALAT S P A3,491,475.983.6912,898,507.293.0810,749,985.55
PARQUESOL INMOBILI9,838.0023.73233,437.7225.21248,004.17
PARROT PROMESSES7,034.0019.56137,612.8517.79125,120.51
PARTNER COMMUNICAT802,600.0016.6613,368,926.0223.8019,105,816.16
PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG5,846.00139.70816,669.52138.33808,660.32
PASON SYS INC33,300.0016.80559,598.3816.26541,570.15
PASONA GROUP INC71.00637.9245,292.55624.5044,339.42
PATHEON INC49,600.004.08202,599.854.05200,932.43
PATNI COMPUTER SYS49,981.009.10454,746.625.06253,012.48
PAYPOINT PLC27,699.0011.84328,092.7211.84327,994.53
PAZ CHAEN439.00157.4569,120.11162.0871,154.13
PBG4,998.00124.69623,181.99120.55602,514.08
PCCW LIMITED9,891,346.340.767,565,395.420.767,490,201.14
PEAB AB42,400.007.56320,575.176.87291,108.58
PEAB INDUSTRI21,200.009.68205,231.449.27196,480.67
PEACE MARK(HLDGS)448,000.000.83371,398.290.70311,404.37
PEARSON1,601,293.7316.2926,089,866.4015.0524,100,447.67
PENAUILLE POLYSERVICES83,026.009.40780,089.228.74726,004.46
PENDRAGON ORD356,475.000.45160,449.700.30106,415.74
PENN WEST ENERGY TR96,800.0027.022,615,707.4933.993,289,797.45
PENNON GROUP449,074.007.953,571,946.0012.705,701,959.54
PENTA OCEAN CONST101,000.001.71172,373.951.61162,926.28
PEOPLES FOOD HLDGS1,129,302.440.85957,806.560.82925,137.04
PERDIGAO SA69,600.004.11286,236.3327.171,890,862.00
PERILYA LIMITED107,455.000.7176,373.820.7176,308.17
PERMASTEELISA15,109.0021.15319,571.9820.56310,655.05
PERNOD RICARD388,546.45124.9948,564,624.51129.8550,450,866.80
PERPETUAL INC+GRTH113,238.004.32488,828.954.24480,581.20
PERPETUAL LIMITED59,205.2467.303,984,439.6952.093,083,868.12
PERSIMMON1,185,369.2615.2518,074,024.167.008,299,758.74
PERUSAHAAN GAS NEG140,500.001.16163,150.001.41198,101.95
PESCANOVA SA3,558.0051.53183,334.6147.36168,510.55
PETKIM344,614.005.561,915,731.704.091,409,233.66
PETRA FOODS LIMITE797,000.000.58460,385.330.72577,812.53
PETRO ANDINA RES INC23,300.0011.45266,726.0511.14259,514.07
PETRO CDA1,639,666.7351.7584,851,908.9864.21105,278,243.45
PETROBANK ENERGY + RES LTD55,200.0050.102,765,403.9152.442,894,524.67
PETROBRAS ENER134,000.001.13151,451.771.27170,172.80
PETROFAC235,847.0012.112,856,591.5314.703,466,302.01
PETROL BRASILEIROS2,696,300.008.4522,782,252.2229.0578,337,644.14
PETROL BRASILIEROS104,100.0014.121,469,941.4635.493,694,715.50
PETROL OFISI131,023.002.67349,999.374.04529,364.21
PETROLEUM GEO SVS203,548.0025.385,165,239.2524.544,995,337.14
PETROLIA DRILLING415,000.000.50208,269.710.47195,545.26
PETROLIFERA PETE LTD20,600.008.67178,592.428.57176,446.70
PETRON CORP9,223,423.000.04340,482.560.141,335,388.12
PETRONAS DAGANGAN20,600.002.1945,158.162.3047,283.86
PETRONAS GAS BERHA21,100.002.7457,740.183.0564,252.49
PETRONET LNG11,000.001.2714,005.661.3214,496.22
PETROPLUS HOLDINGS100,978.5585.018,584,642.9767.866,852,650.73
PEUGEOT SA893,636.4174.0466,162,304.4959.3453,027,950.04
PFEIFFER VAC TECH4,911.00101.66499,245.98103.80509,748.21
PFLEIDERER AG11,683.0015.88185,505.0313.66159,589.99
PHARMAXIS NPV79,825.001.47117,282.471.46116,438.13
PHILIP MORRIS CR AS856.00748.09640,368.61296.60253,886.23
PHILIPPINE LNG DIS169,154.0036.366,150,677.5753.359,023,807.33
PHILIPS ELEC(KON)2,138,226.4541.4788,680,880.6241.9389,658,445.58
PHOENIX MECCANO439.00481.78211,501.67470.50206,548.94
PHOENIX PRECISION TECH CORP341,511.001.34456,839.520.46157,518.33
PIAGGIO + C SPA108,399.002.03220,197.451.97213,485.05
PICC PROPERTY + CA104,000.000.7174,200.410.6669,089.25
PICK N PAY HLDGS7,000.002.2115,444.071.5010,506.95
PICK N PAY STORES1,120,300.003.744,188,390.563.453,864,016.41
PIERRE + VACANCES FRF202,399.00102.75246,500.58102.95246,968.50
PIGEON CORPORATION5,500.0019.11105,082.8020.14110,773.08
PILOT CORP96.001,825.81175,278.111,905.57182,934.77
PINE AGRITECH LIMI657,000.000.1279,165.170.1172,535.24
PINETREE CAP LTD62,100.002.55158,084.842.29142,005.82
PING AN INSURANCE809,000.009.177,417,202.217.446,017,608.32
PIOLAX CO2,900.0019.2855,903.8919.5356,629.40
PIONEER CORP65,757.3212.52822,956.958.53560,882.90
PIRAMAL HEALTHCARE LIMITED219,621.007.701,690,569.537.181,576,779.24
PIRAMAL LIFE SCIEN6,830.00-   -   6.0241,114.93
PIRELLI + CO REAL11,646.0022.66263,846.3519.54227,525.80
PIRELLI + CO SPA10,021,218.741.0610,667,314.470.828,223,349.92
PLASTIC OMNIUM5,122.0030.32155,303.9630.41155,750.36
PLATINUM ASSET MAN122,839.003.27401,927.302.98366,614.26
PLATINUM AUSTRALIA120,390.002.67321,753.812.88346,596.65
PLATINUM CAPITAL67,401.001.2282,360.071.1879,234.65
PLAYMATES HOLDINGS1,070,000.000.62668,602.760.51547,525.15
PLENUS CO7,300.0015.31111,746.8515.16110,665.53
PLUS EXPRESSWAYS B7,145,900.000.906,437,963.060.795,664,232.89
PMP LTD185,740.000.94174,677.150.88163,985.69
PNOC ENERGY DEVELO179,000.000.1323,636.970.1220,732.82
POCKET CARD CO LTD6,600.002.6317,355.102.4916,436.96
POHJOLA BANK PLC77,699.0018.671,450,460.1517.361,349,053.62
POINT INC4,260.0032.24137,352.4628.68122,167.82
POL GORN NAFT I GA821,490.001.661,360,330.861.571,286,173.16
POLAR CAP TECH TST62,479.003.82238,428.853.67229,411.93
POLARIS SECURITIES107,037.000.4042,828.820.6064,180.59
POLSKI KONCERN NAF1,040,730.005.065,270,443.9916.0516,705,309.23
POLY (HONG KONG)179,000.000.4987,365.340.4681,953.72
POLYTEC ASSET HLDG365,000.000.2592,293.710.2696,428.96
POONGSAN3,800.0029.57112,357.1415.5859,213.23
PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE191,682.56186.0235,656,248.74188.3736,107,026.54
PORT OF TAURANGA128,292.814.82618,661.706.27804,069.05
PORTMAN MINING LTD19,097.0016.42313,603.0216.37312,648.87
PORTO SEGURO SA1,200.0010.3012,359.8511.6313,957.87
PORTS DESIGN227,500.002.94669,872.692.86650,629.37
PORTUGAL TCOM SGPS1,700,744.5514.7525,088,818.3614.1424,053,240.32
POS MALAYSIA BHD9,000.000.787,044.280.696,252.49
POSCO117,860.00296.4534,939,818.94520.0561,293,284.25
POSTAL SAVINGS BAN30,845.0016.88520,689.2615.76485,978.39
POTASH CORP SASK INC679,860.88125.8285,539,725.03284.22193,227,487.31
POU CHEN9,777,091.001.0410,213,178.050.878,535,990.23
POWER CORP CDA805,513.9238.7431,204,267.2738.1130,698,495.70
POWER FINL CORP460,327.7541.1118,926,178.1441.1018,921,412.77
POWER GRID CORP ORD19,988.003.9879,571.881.8036,050.41
POWERCHIP SEMICOND48,933,529.000.5325,906,412.900.2813,928,958.94
POWERTECH TECHNOLO9,600.003.4833,381.993.5133,683.66
POWSZECHNA KASA OS82,510.0020.361,680,237.7621.561,779,072.17
POYRY OYJ23,886.0026.87641,711.4526.00620,954.18
PPB GROUP BERHAD657,800.001.27835,368.123.312,174,212.70
PPR204,992.68175.4235,960,581.63134.4127,552,396.07
PRAKTIKER BAU HLDG31,750.0022.39710,740.0321.16671,818.45
PRECIOUS SHIPPING1,865,600.000.981,826,808.130.661,233,131.75
PRECISION DRILLING TR63,000.0020.811,310,845.4627.111,707,653.64
PREMAFIN FIN328,027.002.28747,488.431.96641,894.10
PREMIER FARNELL199,381.003.73742,861.113.51700,348.22
PREMIER FOODS461,966.002.10971,270.471.90875,710.47
PREMIER OIL45,907.0031.231,433,743.4632.801,505,641.79
PREMIERE AG46,171.0021.62998,294.5522.041,017,698.61
PRESIDENT CHAIN ST411,061.001.53626,932.603.331,367,810.79
PRESIDENT SECURITI69,345.000.5336,502.860.6645,463.89
PRESS KOGYO CO47,000.004.77224,155.744.51211,933.40
PRETORIA PORT CMNT3,164,439.004.9915,787,670.683.6611,597,600.32
PRIMA MEAT PACKERS92,000.001.19109,768.611.18108,485.45
PRIMARIS RETAIL REAL ESTATE33,800.0018.07610,639.1318.05610,002.46
PRIMARY HEALTH CAR202,387.005.391,091,025.294.991,009,947.15
PRIME SUCESS INTL448,000.000.57254,097.700.55247,629.67
PRINCE HOUSING DEV17,200.000.6010,266.810.6410,936.65
PRODISC TECHNOLOGY226,587.000.3476,231.960.0818,961.25
PROEX ENERGY LTD28,700.0022.95658,715.3722.66650,350.40
PROGRAMMED MAINTEN49,274.003.71182,840.123.21158,407.35
PROLOGIS EUROP PRO30,987.0015.51480,525.1414.29442,811.62
PROMISE CO301,578.3234.2010,312,505.7832.599,827,363.63
PROMOS TECHNOLOGIE1,045,000.000.32335,751.970.19202,437.98
PROMOTORA DE INFOR159,213.0120.933,331,718.9913.602,164,727.93
PROPERTY + BUILDIN140.00162.7122,779.8897.2213,610.73
PROSAFE PRODUCTION588,612.006.984,107,356.735.793,409,094.82
PROSAFE SE588,700.0012.107,123,993.839.915,836,780.57
PROSEGUR SEGURIDAD16,891.0046.15779,523.0843.47734,242.04
PROSIEBENSAT1 MEDIA AG54,452.0012.69691,231.8910.04546,494.07
PROSPERITY REAL ES685,000.000.20136,248.310.19131,773.85
PROTON BANK SA25,735.0011.07284,907.5911.28290,314.94
PROTON HLDGS BHD228,400.001.58362,002.710.93212,497.63
PROVIDENT FINL288,184.9820.235,831,262.0519.775,698,490.31
PROXNEXUS INC16,000.006.92110,772.696.84109,428.80
PRUDENTIAL PLC5,142,071.9514.3073,524,100.0413.0066,830,892.19
PRYSMIAN SPA119,121.0025.873,081,803.7725.353,019,788.73
PSG GROUP LTD8,220.002.3118,947.602.2818,712.01
PSION76,433.002.28174,610.082.37181,014.52
PSP SWISS PROPERTY23,533.0060.251,417,757.4859.591,402,369.04
PT ASTRA INTL9,768,500.001.8918,507,840.032.0920,395,187.09
PT INDIKA ENERGY T5,640,000.000.362,002,248.600.362,003,362.26
PT INDO TAMBANGRAY800,000.003.522,818,663.633.652,919,739.70
PTT AROMATICS AND RE11,665,225.000.9611,202,543.860.698,024,530.43
PTT CHEMICAL8,466,572.002.6522,431,985.423.1426,588,606.54
PTT EXPLORTN + PRD28,000.003.0084,076.805.77161,627.04
PTT PUBLIC COMPANY5,209,500.006.6234,464,082.979.0347,054,553.61
PUBLIC BK BHD1,295,900.003.184,121,328.533.204,150,983.93
PUBLIC FINANCIAL HOLDINGS2,175,467.840.962,078,391.530.771,676,249.69
PUBLIC POWER CORP293,571.1045.8113,448,346.2440.3411,841,587.80
PUBLICIS GROUPE SA306,799.3347.2414,494,660.4639.8812,236,491.22
PUBLIGROUPE AG849.00249.63211,938.70255.25216,709.21
PUMA AG13,241.94461.956,117,182.43411.205,445,022.16
PUMPKIN PATCH LIMI NPV68,363.001.1880,620.051.0974,404.43
PUNCAK NIAGA HLDGS30,000.000.9929,836.691.0732,134.66
PUNCH TAVERNS510,802.2418.579,487,601.487.803,985,828.35
PUNJ LLOYD LTD4,141.007.8632,531.764.9520,500.48
PUNJAB NATIONAL BA581,278.0012.617,328,211.408.655,025,808.63
PUSAN BANK11,140.0014.48161,311.1813.38149,094.21
PYI CORPORATION408,000.000.2183,905.980.2081,103.44
PZ CUSSONS117,355.003.47406,944.083.37395,289.99
Q CELLS AG79,700.0095.597,618,193.92101.698,104,373.89
Q CELLS SE83,250.98132.1411,000,939.82129.0510,743,212.62
Q MED AB27,200.005.54150,797.865.32144,696.48
QANTAS AIRWAYS2,030,433.014.128,369,900.633.446,988,710.84
QBE INS GROUP2,339,590.5622.8553,451,288.4925.2459,054,798.22
QIAGEN NV106,378.0019.312,054,088.2220.262,155,385.59
QINETIQ GROUP507,092.003.952,004,235.384.112,083,974.31
QISDA CORP1,012,140.001.431,450,498.570.67673,581.78
QLT INC41,200.003.70152,336.293.39139,695.43
QP CORP316,111.9811.533,645,022.4110.643,361,950.35
QSC AG NPV55,504.003.55197,296.703.20177,522.13
QUADRA MNG LTD41,600.0020.75863,128.9820.93870,502.19
QUALITY HOUSES CO20,000,000.000.061,218,858.570.061,292,059.22
QUANTA COMPUTER1,078,632.001.902,048,954.581.551,670,204.07
QUANTA STORAGE8,157.001.4611,877.051.139,244.58
QUEBECOR INC39,200.0028.491,116,782.6627.811,089,972.90
QUEENSLAND GAS CO301,099.005.041,516,208.355.151,551,659.02
QUIMICA Y MINERA143,963.005.34768,402.0945.926,611,451.94
QUINTAIN ESTATE + DEV70,821.004.87344,647.323.75265,327.69
RADIANT OPTO ELECT32,270.001.3643,856.441.2038,805.23
RAFFLES EDUCATION1,321,000.000.831,100,142.140.831,098,686.20
RAIFFEISEN INTL BK83,386.02173.3414,453,719.92161.7413,486,876.81
RAITO KOGYO CO23,700.002.6262,055.232.5259,694.35
RAKUTEN INC19,802.00727.0014,396,009.78505.6410,012,614.50
RALLYE37,946.0065.692,492,622.9258.852,233,000.36
RAMAYANA LESTARI31,551,257.000.092,883,103.100.072,361,211.21
RAMIRENT OYJ44,561.0011.14496,353.2110.43464,777.51
RAMSAY HEALTH CARE70,835.008.86627,820.318.36592,077.76
RANBAXY LABS7,459.009.6071,641.6712.1490,582.86
RANDGOLD RESOURCES41,705.0039.481,646,591.5445.451,895,700.68
RANDON SA IMPLEMEN635,000.007.334,652,514.289.986,336,026.41
RANDSTAD HLDGS NV190,983.6755.9610,688,049.1943.558,317,758.82
RANK GROUP777,829.001.941,508,763.141.601,242,266.32
RASA INDUSTRIES33,000.001.8962,493.331.9062,572.52
RATCHABURI ELECTRIC52,000.001.2866,811.031.2665,320.77
RATHBONE BROTHERS23,321.0018.66435,171.9518.46430,473.72
RATIONAL AG2,490.00206.66514,589.07201.83502,551.60
RATOS AB63,600.0031.201,984,429.5728.181,792,115.17
RAUTARUUKKI OY276,658.9157.9016,018,503.5754.2815,015,735.86
RAYMARINE44,593.003.10138,073.292.58115,148.85
RAYMOND LTD1,000.008.088,077.824.994,992.45
RCS MEDIAGROUP892,796.365.675,063,991.212.912,595,569.61
REALTEK SEMICOND183,190.003.76689,001.992.05375,396.76
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC1,550,007.3055.3985,853,808.8261.7195,651,879.13
RECLYLEX SA9,584.0015.58149,271.5612.98124,424.59
RECORDATI56,442.007.74437,104.517.81440,634.24
RECTICEL6,240.0014.2488,826.4613.7986,025.03
RED BACK MNG INC103,100.008.29854,701.878.48873,944.11
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION115,444.1170.788,171,333.9779.369,161,213.97
REDECARD SA1,038,000.0016.3817,001,956.5419.4820,224,847.53
REDFLEX HOLDINGS49,399.002.54125,276.752.16106,662.90
REDROW87,341.003.18277,333.182.84247,695.77
REED ELSEVIER2,129,016.3114.8231,545,717.0714.1930,205,655.99
REED ELSEVIER NV1,521,778.2922.3033,929,522.8320.2730,841,811.99
REGAL HOTELS INTL2,876,000.000.05144,515.980.05140,158.64
REGENT PACIFIC GROUP LIMITED825,000.000.0971,736.370.0868,772.48
REGIONAL CONT LINE4,004,300.000.732,905,340.110.532,131,794.22
REGUS GROUP983,569.001.731,700,626.121.611,585,533.39
REITMANS CDA LTD31,400.0014.90467,809.5414.81465,173.72
RELIANCE CAPITAL58,194.006.52379,602.6820.901,216,224.16
RELIANCE COMMUNICATIONS LTD.1,368,358.007.9810,921,032.2910.2313,995,257.13
RELIANCE INDS1,603,032.0026.3342,214,150.3048.4177,608,731.11
RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LTD110,872.0014.151,568,787.7018.422,042,338.25
RELIANCE NATURAL RESOURCES806,321.000.22180,555.421.481,190,037.97
RELIANCE PETROLEUM40,733.002.73111,061.113.96161,417.24
RELIANCE POWER10,742.004.8652,178.183.1633,929.99
REMY COINTREAU SA18,172.0059.471,080,779.2054.72994,350.96
RENAULT (REGIE NATIONALE)581,734.48119.8469,715,110.2595.0055,264,494.45
RENEWABLE ENERGY162,204.4336.285,885,155.8632.895,334,678.91
RENGO CO108,000.006.55707,700.226.97752,907.88
RENISHAW19,926.0015.12301,290.0114.69292,659.10
RENOVO GROUP403,761.000.71286,252.030.79317,400.07
RENOWN DURBAN HOLDINGS INC19,500.002.9657,754.472.7052,610.73
RENTA CORPORACION5,481.007.9043,291.138.0444,041.51
RENTOKIL INITIAL3,164,635.322.728,596,282.532.467,785,367.86
REPSOL YPF SA3,032,163.2236.16109,639,056.4346.92142,269,026.14
RESEARCH IN MOTION LTD1,226,743.8393.68114,917,461.24143.44175,965,577.68
RESOLUTE MINING151,837.001.86282,216.111.85280,492.37
RESONA HOLDINGS INC10,311.442,464.5425,413,010.151,883.4219,420,828.25
RESORT SOLUTION CO6,000.002.7516,513.902.6215,735.11
RESORTS WORLD BHD4,136,200.000.753,111,680.670.803,291,237.95
RESORTTRUST INC21,200.0013.40284,057.3513.06276,786.94
RESTAURANT GROUP107,296.002.65284,307.112.49266,918.75
REUNERT103,134.0010.061,037,898.736.26645,563.26
REXAM1,314,280.8711.3314,894,709.429.5712,580,788.91
REXCAPITAL FINL2,925,000.000.12340,805.210.10292,595.66
REZIDOR HOTEL GRP61,600.004.89301,470.924.24261,131.94
RHB CAPITAL BHD447,500.001.57702,330.111.29577,949.50
RHEINMETALL AG9,962.0076.00757,063.4572.33720,586.32
RHI AG15,361.0048.42743,808.9248.84750,262.72
RHJ INTL42,614.0011.47488,780.5812.60537,123.90
RHODIA54,932.0021.031,155,371.0918.471,014,343.87
RHOEN KLINIKUM AG70,178.0027.081,900,721.1931.782,230,175.66
RHYTHM WATCH CO58,000.001.3175,889.491.3176,053.02
RICARDO PLC27,753.006.28174,384.766.37176,744.32
RICHEMONT (CIE FIN)47,149.0062.482,945,710.7455.862,633,789.61
RICHTEK TECHNOLOG13,000.0010.51136,653.427.78101,077.32
RICHTER GEDEON VEG68,016.00188.3112,807,801.68216.4714,723,607.01
RICOH CO1,133,978.8222.8825,941,668.9122.1825,150,250.50
RICOH LEASING15,400.0021.98338,475.5221.84336,314.33
RIDLEY CORP LTD122,821.001.23150,534.571.12137,312.88
RIETER HLDGS AG2,783.00334.35930,509.09327.16910,499.46
RIGHT ON CO6,500.0010.0165,067.2510.7469,779.73
RIGHTMOVE PLC50,285.006.23313,416.735.33268,200.01
RIKEN CORP44,000.004.76209,305.354.49197,575.59
RIKEN TECHNOS CORP18,000.002.4644,203.542.3742,620.63
RINGER HUT CO LTD6,000.0012.6075,596.0212.9577,713.32
RINGKJOBING LNDOBK2,890.00153.18442,676.20148.94430,436.57
RINNAI CORP115,239.1040.394,654,126.0348.615,601,227.40
RIO TINTO2,721,929.2077.85211,907,069.24140.13381,431,106.91
RIO TINTO LIMITED875,984.1995.3683,532,096.22154.16135,043,564.52
RIOCAN REAL ESTATE INVT TR133,577.0020.902,791,230.1519.582,614,793.97
RISA PARTNERS INC153.001,832.83280,422.991,528.23233,819.16
RISANAMENTO SPA60,070.001.6398,083.801.3480,399.48
RIT CAP PARTNERS84,827.0022.731,928,196.3421.951,862,066.39
RITCHIE BROS AUCTIONEERS INC339,300.0017.936,084,805.5827.149,206,967.62
RITEK CORP12,850,055.000.476,032,740.540.182,307,277.69
RIVERCITY MOTOR GP404,321.000.37150,623.130.30122,222.05
RIVERSDALE MINING99,739.0010.341,031,068.0911.331,130,388.16
RMB HOLDINGS63,520.004.55288,901.062.68170,400.42
RNB RETAIL AND BRA31,200.003.43107,086.602.6181,431.67
ROAD KING INFRASTRUCTURE141,000.001.11156,891.451.12157,863.15
ROADSHOW HOLDINGS82,000.000.097,156.890.086,940.73
ROBERT WISEMN DAIR20,139.006.63133,576.366.38128,455.15
ROBERTS WALTERS41,949.002.62109,986.252.50104,773.37
ROC OIL CO LTD162,515.001.70275,831.861.62262,788.32
ROCHE HLDGS AG55,250.25222.7012,303,956.76253.2113,989,808.79
ROCHE HOLDINGS AG1,395,838.05193.89270,635,568.61222.95311,196,657.50
ROCK FIELD CO5,500.0013.0771,900.8113.2072,586.20
ROCKWOOL INTL9,047.66262.612,375,989.36163.281,477,268.43
RODRIGUEZ GROUP5,132.0016.6985,649.6614.9476,652.65
ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC1,038,387.8240.9042,468,044.7248.0349,871,954.62
ROHM CO237,919.6897.9523,304,176.3069.1316,447,865.02
ROHTO PHARM54,000.0010.95591,464.9411.44617,914.25
ROK98,129.001.87183,346.121.63160,138.87
ROLAND CORPORATION10,500.0020.38213,979.3621.18222,371.59
ROLAND DG CORP3,900.0030.08117,300.1426.56103,565.87
ROLLS ROYCE GROUP5,155,860.329.8050,505,653.987.9040,737,881.65
ROLLS ROYCE GROUP PLC123,316,658.00-   242,119.72-   245,418.50
RONA INC62,800.0012.43780,611.3112.10760,124.19
ROSKILDE BANK6,850.0039.15268,145.8037.39256,145.10
ROTORK47,242.0022.791,076,434.6321.831,031,384.13
ROULARTA MEDIA GRP1,804.0049.5289,332.4142.9577,480.88
ROUND ONE CORP719.761,677.761,207,580.081,339.43964,059.95
ROYAL BK CDA MONTREAL QUE2,431,449.6154.72133,060,286.7156.46137,268,266.02
ROYAL BK SCOT GRP39,960,749.358.24329,230,247.615.07202,764,181.39
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL16,892,741.1540.95691,678,900.3347.81807,578,451.35
ROYAL HOLDINGS CO LTD11,600.0010.48121,512.7710.32119,715.11
ROYAL UNIBREW A/S2,975.00110.59328,995.50105.63314,252.82
RPC GROUP40,911.004.00163,456.493.92160,395.38
RPS GROUP115,291.006.02694,369.705.96687,191.50
RSA INSURANCE GROUP PLC6,006,724.123.1819,088,822.473.1218,746,707.27
RTL GROUP24,319.48133.713,251,680.43143.463,488,962.43
RUBICON AMERICA TR222,071.000.1329,466.340.1022,376.59
RUBIS5,438.0090.17490,340.4086.66471,231.25
RUENTEX DEVELOPMEN20,000.001.2625,266.150.7815,517.41
RURAL ELECTRIFICATION2,406,219.002.906,989,504.051.954,697,789.56
RUSSEL METALS INC34,500.0030.501,052,318.5329.781,027,297.82
RWE AG (NEU)872,096.01120.34104,944,064.32152.95133,389,178.95
RYANAIR HLDGS1,350,469.765.948,025,658.165.577,517,564.13
RYOBI97,391.004.38426,758.093.63353,714.78
RYODEN TRADING CO19,000.007.00133,054.166.94131,918.31
RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO62,948.9775.704,765,475.2968.004,280,497.94
RYOSAN CO20,000.0021.49429,763.5221.51430,168.39
RYOSHOKU14,500.0019.99289,917.0419.06276,307.73
RYOYO ELECTRO CORP17,600.0010.00175,954.0410.04176,655.82
S + B INDUSTRIAL MINERALS8,451.0015.30129,338.7414.97126,492.24
S A C I FALABELLA1,475,517.004.045,967,343.644.216,213,440.04
S I G73,882.0011.86875,964.5510.70790,319.42
S OIL64,867.0026.311,706,743.8864.244,167,164.48
S SCIENCE CO LTD419,000.000.1042,640.040.1043,479.08
S1 CORP10,500.0023.96251,627.9160.04630,371.39
SA SA INTL HLDGS224,000.000.4396,957.990.45101,694.78
SAAB AB67,193.0027.731,863,033.9325.271,697,878.93
SABAF SPA2,225.0029.0264,569.3128.6063,626.62
SABESP CIA SANEAME1,013,317.0010.3410,481,159.7625.7826,121,343.61
SABMILLER PLC2,367,304.6224.8958,932,357.5327.9766,217,107.86
SACYR VALLEHERMOSO SA271,459.9744.8212,167,503.3036.199,823,003.66
SADBHAV ENGINEERIN160,000.0026.514,241,624.6917.662,826,263.80
SADIA SA37,000.005.39199,270.147.14264,269.10
SAES GETTERS6,222.0023.04143,360.2522.12137,644.08
SAFESTORE HLDGS76,809.003.12239,737.212.95226,616.93
SAFILO GROUP116,341.002.27264,241.262.22258,271.20
SAFRAN SA324,792.6725.708,346,018.5524.367,911,328.05
SAFT GROUPE SA10,135.0046.80474,315.2743.66442,478.80
SAG GEST SOL AUTO27,879.003.85107,442.043.91108,933.40
SAGAMI CHAIN CO10,000.0010.53105,273.6310.77107,730.77
SAGAMI RAILWAY CO547,617.424.312,357,628.714.692,569,926.19
SAGE GROUP4,160,568.045.0220,890,821.314.7619,802,807.23
SAHA UNION PLC22,000.000.6113,339.110.5512,041.27
SAHAVIRIYA STEEL744,000.000.0321,481.160.0323,809.78
SAI GLOBAL LTD78,401.002.27177,773.632.23174,550.98
SAIBU GAS CO102,000.002.16220,462.462.29233,819.16
SAINSBURY(J)3,545,129.208.3429,559,405.707.7027,301,304.29
SAINT MARC HOLDING3,100.0043.85135,932.2943.02133,352.20
SAIPEM626,857.4440.6725,493,915.0758.9136,928,059.00
SAIZERIYA COMPANY21,500.008.90191,365.288.87190,651.38
SAKAI CHEMICAL IND43,000.003.90167,794.523.86165,907.27
SAKATA INX CORP17,000.004.0268,359.544.0468,638.27
SAKATA SEED CORP20,900.0014.47302,493.1914.40301,064.10
SALA CORPORATION9,000.004.3839,410.774.5941,347.11
SALMAT LTD63,814.003.17202,347.242.70172,081.82
SALZGITTER AG249,412.27164.5641,043,722.64199.6649,797,268.81
SAM YANG CO479.0074.3435,610.5145.8921,979.83
SAM YANG GENEX CO35,407.0063.612,252,397.8458.702,078,284.79
SAMCHULLY6,560.00200.941,318,165.07193.591,269,920.17
SAMIR630.00111.2970,115.3897.4661,398.87
SAMLING GLOBAL LTD2,354,000.000.16372,799.870.16368,310.15
SAMPO313,292.000.50155,310.680.1958,523.56
SAMPO OYJ782,821.7131.7124,824,148.2131.8024,890,243.80
SAMSON HOLDING506,000.000.1681,454.930.1575,924.82
SAMSUNG C+T407,637.0031.0912,675,449.1954.1122,056,550.07
SAMSUNG CARD56,673.0058.863,336,044.3444.172,503,028.15
SAMSUNG ELEC MECH33,043.0045.201,493,493.1337.091,225,628.22
SAMSUNG ELECTRONIC471,570.00523.99247,095,635.29553.74261,125,213.89
SAMSUNG ENGINEER1,581.0094.06148,709.4274.85118,342.63
SAMSUNG FINE CHEM1,230.0037.8646,563.8150.1961,732.23
SAMSUNG FIRE + MAR93,648.00125.0711,712,796.46208.8819,561,290.56
SAMSUNG HEAVY360,574.0021.777,851,189.5635.6612,857,330.15
SAMSUNG SDI106,992.0078.348,381,738.1079.928,550,768.32
SAMSUNG SECS CO86,055.0030.532,626,859.4762.435,372,010.43
SAMSUNG TECHWIN4,000.0056.43225,711.3544.31177,238.18
SAN A CO LTD4,400.0034.43151,474.8731.89140,295.27
SAN AI OIL CO17,000.004.3473,854.134.3774,251.21
SAN IN GODO BANK275,389.2210.882,995,680.3710.862,991,203.87
SANDEN CORP58,000.004.57265,332.514.52262,081.98
SANDVIK AB2,746,372.1115.0741,393,721.7716.4245,108,075.57
SANDVINE CORP55,800.001.2770,827.491.3977,549.65
SANEI INTL CO3,900.0015.9962,343.9115.6661,072.59
SANGETSU CO17,300.0017.25298,496.4417.51302,898.92
SANKEI BUILDING11,200.006.4372,026.256.3671,211.74
SANKEN ELECTRIC CO648,775.706.644,311,053.856.914,484,694.93
SANKI ENGINEERING32,000.007.96254,859.098.16261,119.76
SANKYO CO155,461.0962.469,710,202.1078.4812,201,098.80
SANKYO SEIKO CO24,600.002.5763,275.692.4159,176.45
SANKYO TATETAMA HO133,000.001.18157,358.621.18156,832.22
SANKYU INC435,000.005.202,259,848.575.052,195,415.32
SANLAM16,439,482.002.0133,109,909.312.1234,860,778.24
SANOFI AVENTIS2,349,723.6995.68224,830,620.9579.89187,722,782.76
SANOH INDUSTRIAL10,200.006.4966,199.006.4665,911.99
SANOMA OYJ94,908.5132.583,092,566.2528.132,670,023.70
SANOMA WSOY OYJ4,892.0029.88146,176.0922.17108,445.80
SANRIO CO24,100.009.77235,379.929.75235,077.59
SANSHIN ELECTRONICS13,100.0010.81141,661.7310.36135,689.83
SANTAM LIMITED62,177.0010.21634,899.1410.05625,173.47
SANTEN PHARM CO111,068.2431.433,491,236.3531.903,543,598.00
SANTOS LTD2,307,247.7713.8631,969,304.2523.1653,441,139.90
SANWA HOLDINGS CORP135,000.003.86521,704.593.79511,956.98
SANYANG INDUSTRY39,000.000.6023,254.690.4116,061.02
SANYO CHEMICAL IND33,000.005.64186,139.175.60184,915.81
SANYO DENKI CO26,000.004.49116,808.854.44115,522.85
SANYO ELECTRIC CO2,832,137.842.396,759,696.482.898,181,590.67
SANYO SHOKAI37,000.005.34197,455.115.19191,972.08
SANYO SPEC STEEL69,000.005.41373,335.025.38371,020.23
SAO PAU ALPARGATAS480.0073.5935,322.0462.8730,179.19
SAP AG2,037,812.8657.76117,702,854.3563.82130,044,697.43
SAPPI26,984.0016.28439,331.5112.13327,297.10
SAPPORO HOKUYO HLD598.0610,344.286,186,521.548,199.574,903,852.29
SAPPORO HOLDINGS544,527.909.235,028,304.358.904,843,577.79
SAPUTO INC217,014.3129.916,491,606.0235.307,661,367.87
SARANTIS15,745.0018.38289,414.1017.80280,319.49
SARAS RAFFINERIE1,487,964.026.219,234,563.896.339,425,747.18
SARAWAK ENTERPRISE646,400.000.73474,207.310.91589,524.71
SARTORIUS AG5,124.0031.23160,002.1631.78162,834.79
SAS AB91,100.0010.19928,318.735.10464,938.87
SASEBO HEAVY INDS66,000.003.06201,803.332.76182,425.36
SASOL1,260,188.0030.3938,298,566.0858.8974,212,511.01
SATO CORP8,800.0011.62102,237.2011.2899,285.88
SATORI ELECTRIC CO4,900.007.9939,159.717.6237,349.18
SATYAM COMPUTER1,499,032.008.9113,361,487.4810.1815,263,821.47
SAVANNA ENERGY SVCS CORP32,200.0023.07742,735.9723.16745,847.91
SAVIA SA DE CV228,906.000.70159,456.500.0817,772.64
SAVILLS147,054.005.28776,613.514.41648,240.43
SAWAI PHARMACEUTIC6,400.0040.06256,377.4542.17269,874.06
SBERBANK ROSSII2,202.00370.66816,194.56365.37804,544.83
SBI HOLDINGS INC23,624.13358.788,475,827.45274.576,486,481.95
SBM OFFSHORE NV78,433.0037.922,973,789.2536.932,896,600.62
SCANIA AB1,771,631.9121.6938,432,214.2215.8528,088,497.70
SCHIBSTED ASA28,450.0032.00910,313.1328.37807,119.93
SCHINDLER HLDG AG102,590.1479.728,178,413.1494.629,707,023.00
SCHMOLZ + BICKENBACH AG28,729.0086.052,472,147.2879.472,283,146.04
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC576,100.28133.6877,014,340.28129.8074,778,163.01
SCHOELLER BLECKMAN6,569.00110.11723,280.88107.85708,442.98
SCHOUW AND CO7,650.0040.61310,685.1537.82289,292.17
SCHRODER UK GROWTH85,958.002.49214,251.902.35201,861.66
SCHRODERS505,014.7925.8013,027,551.4421.5710,893,540.74
SCHULTHESS GROUP4,362.0061.47268,142.6258.61255,656.19
SCOR S.E.113,451.0023.682,686,061.4622.942,602,566.82
SCOT + SOUTHERN EN1,852,473.1028.7153,180,837.9133.9962,967,386.36
SCOT INV TRUST71,681.009.67693,125.499.40674,048.92
SCOTTISH MORTGAGE INV TRUST523,450.4213.316,968,861.4915.738,236,312.59
SDL39,236.005.96233,841.185.78226,643.10
SEADRILL LTD1,168,950.6526.0630,468,516.2334.2840,068,081.03
SEAH BESTEEL CORP107,700.0018.602,002,734.1921.032,265,092.49
SEARS CDA INC25,200.0022.90577,041.2622.67571,287.76
SEAT PAGINE GIALLE3,904,696.090.13511,670.700.11420,621.60
SEB SA13,945.0063.67887,816.2258.75819,300.25
SEC TST SCOTLAND55,820.002.12118,358.202.00111,367.83
SECHE ENVIRONNEMEN3,545.00128.76456,468.00131.95467,770.94
SECHILIENNE SIDEC15,226.0080.531,226,149.7978.531,195,627.91
SECOM CO382,858.6358.4522,376,806.4958.8322,523,985.84
SECOM TECHNO SERVICE2,000.0028.1756,341.4328.3056,601.10
SECTRA AB9,400.009.3187,551.248.9884,384.12
SECURITAS615,161.8516.099,900,240.3914.568,956,944.21
SECURITAS DIRECT28,000.004.62129,267.344.74132,660.61
SEEK LIMITED117,553.004.88573,307.824.80564,048.45
SEGA SAMMY HOLDINGS INC97,133.1414.121,371,088.2910.621,031,674.15
SEGRO PLC819,679.9713.0010,659,461.749.677,927,038.87
SEIKA CORP35,000.002.5589,147.332.4485,514.83
SEIKAGAKU CORP24,100.009.82236,589.4810.01241,215.98
SEIKO CORPORATION48,000.004.58219,945.074.48215,084.19
SEIKO EPSON CORP337,453.9630.5710,317,104.8633.3511,253,270.39
SEINO HOLDINGS255,941.629.452,419,205.197.611,947,396.73
SEIREN CO26,400.006.23164,586.976.01158,641.57
SEK COLLATERAL(2,260,263.43)0.17(376,173.68)0.17(375,749.28)
SEKERBANK10,300.003.7138,180.761.9520,049.07
SEKISUI CHEMICAL1,403,766.198.1011,364,625.447.8310,992,424.33
SEKISUI HOUSE874,999.0014.6412,808,021.2311.6810,220,000.09
SEKISUI JUSHI CORP19,000.007.82148,662.338.08153,605.96
SEKISUI PLASTICS22,000.002.9464,639.992.9063,713.98
SELOGER PROMESSES6,834.0029.87204,148.5123.24158,817.80
SEMAPA SOC INVEST25,911.0012.96335,678.7912.48323,326.68
SEMBCORP INDUSTRIE2,570,680.633.458,858,267.373.529,037,363.71
SEMBCORP MARINE1,591,819.573.445,481,833.923.776,006,912.28
SEMEN GRESIK(PERS)2,538,000.000.421,065,879.260.431,101,084.60
SEMICONDUCTOR MFG1,573,622.320.14227,690.840.0696,495.73
SEMPERIT HLDGS AG8,447.0042.24356,766.7039.17330,853.55
SENIOR215,054.002.03435,860.061.96420,499.65
SENKO CO31,000.003.80117,752.144.03124,871.47
SENSHU BANK34,000.002.1372,321.402.1071,524.93
SENSHUKAI CO19,600.007.21141,341.387.05138,118.01
SEQUANA17,000.0022.76386,902.4419.22326,769.07
SERCO GROUP435,053.008.953,893,863.948.913,876,709.91
SES767,267.0123.8418,291,091.0730.8323,651,635.36
SESA GOA650.0077.1650,154.0178.7951,212.90
SEVAN MARINE AS97,100.0013.331,294,090.9012.471,210,544.92
SEVEN + I HOLDINGS1,477,092.3436.1853,446,668.9335.1851,960,917.21
SEVEN BANK375.001,892.26709,598.922,216.88831,328.71
SEVEN NETWORK LTD62,196.007.14443,873.387.23449,438.35
SEVERFIELD ROWEN48,505.005.13248,635.104.83234,331.84
SEVERN TRENT550,513.9630.7916,949,203.6231.1017,120,991.70
SFA ENGINEERING CO198,200.0067.8913,456,589.6463.5712,600,066.91
SFCG CO. LTD21,702.64133.742,902,422.45141.953,080,697.04
SGL CARBON35,188.0071.602,519,374.5370.252,472,089.79
SGS SA11,387.131,499.8417,078,867.821,792.1620,407,522.91
SHAFTESBURY74,013.008.21607,290.957.76574,089.60
SHANDONG CHENMING1,201,700.001.161,398,890.610.841,009,449.88
SHANDONG WEIGAO GB2,028,000.001.663,369,804.661.452,933,759.11
SHANGHAI ELECTRIC110,000.000.5155,755.520.4953,889.41
SHANGHAI INDUSTRIAL HLDG LTD1,309,000.005.467,146,305.642.943,844,346.55
SHANGRI LA ASIA LTD2,443,379.333.217,845,763.442.967,237,579.77
SHANKS GROUP129,145.004.64598,789.424.66601,421.56
SHARP CORP1,934,624.6419.6638,039,634.6819.4337,581,607.93
SHAW COMMUNICATIONS833,544.6522.7518,963,954.8525.2121,016,145.99
SHAWCOR LTD208,186.0036.427,582,917.1035.487,387,212.06
SHELL REFINERY(M)15,000.003.0045,019.863.3450,038.26
SHENG YU STEEL23,000.001.0524,261.090.8820,231.94
SHENZHEN INVESTMEN18,810,093.740.7914,926,179.380.387,121,158.51
SHERRITT INTL CORP226,500.0015.203,443,176.8815.133,426,913.41
SHIBAURA MECHATRONICS14,000.005.8581,859.205.4676,468.09
SHIBUSAWA W HOUSE31,000.005.14159,477.385.44168,737.32
SHIBUYA KOGYO CO6,000.007.6145,680.027.6045,620.49
SHIGA BANK372,117.207.952,958,801.498.273,078,579.61
SHIHLIN ELEC + ENG128,000.000.5468,873.431.17149,283.43
SHIKOKU BANK118,000.004.35513,509.954.21496,467.14
SHIKOKU CHEM CORP13,000.004.3556,516.864.3456,412.43
SHIKOKU COCA BOTTL3,900.0011.0042,886.8511.1743,560.21
SHIKOKU ELEC POWER334,061.9929.879,979,301.0334.5811,551,969.55
SHIMA SEIKI MFG60,522.7043.912,657,548.5433.152,006,399.09
SHIMACHU CO95,378.4733.173,163,810.7429.882,849,805.31
SHIMADZU CORP753,849.949.747,341,286.4011.528,683,469.63
SHIMAMURA CO42,997.77102.904,424,653.4175.323,238,698.32
SHIMANO INC143,353.7349.037,028,284.8263.819,147,312.77
SHIMAO PROPERTY HOLDINGS2,382,406.112.415,745,635.711.463,470,323.09
SHIMIZU BANK3,900.0041.29161,031.7740.85159,303.81
SHIMIZU CORP769,702.046.384,907,957.945.844,498,371.16
SHIMOJIMA CO4,000.009.2236,872.679.4737,885.01
SHIN ETSU CHEM CO753,122.5569.9652,688,408.9574.4156,041,332.08
SHIN ETSU POLYMER22,600.006.61149,485.516.30142,415.92
SHIN KEISEI EL RLY12,000.003.1437,708.963.1838,149.14
SHIN KOBE ELECTRIC8,000.009.1172,919.708.7469,883.50
SHIN KONG FINANCIAL1,673,724.000.711,179,975.760.671,116,624.76
SHINDENGEN ELEC36,000.003.38121,610.253.25117,164.28
SHINHAN FINANCIAL1,263,120.0039.5149,908,887.8145.2257,115,411.30
SHINKAWA8,200.0012.61103,441.5712.59103,268.71
SHINKI CO30,800.001.0833,192.461.0231,379.65
SHINKO ELEC INDS120,536.4114.581,757,114.2413.761,658,547.77
SHINKO ELECTRIC CO40,000.003.22128,613.973.12124,899.77
SHINKO PLANTECH19,000.0015.61296,627.6015.49294,306.87
SHINKO SECURITIES CO LTD911,408.405.054,600,736.243.753,415,188.60
SHINKO SHOJI CO10,200.0010.60108,103.4410.91111,232.49
SHINKONG SYNTHEIC432,515.000.1983,888.380.25108,296.18
SHINMAYWA INDS49,000.003.86188,905.763.96194,141.79
SHINSEGAE CO LTD33,799.00524.7917,737,448.22538.2218,191,135.22
SHINSEI BANK2,511,037.945.0612,714,654.534.3310,879,558.76
SHINWA CO LTD5,900.0017.67104,273.4717.96105,972.36
SHINWA KAIUN36,128.005.63203,569.235.47197,672.18
SHIONOGI + CO681,640.3420.9414,276,777.4123.6416,112,331.65
SHIPPING CP INDIA465,026.005.822,706,129.425.042,344,855.10
SHIRE LTD148,426.0020.563,051,772.8116.392,432,535.19
SHIRE PLC905,349.0821.9819,897,772.8420.8018,829,937.89
SHIROKI CORP15,000.002.6038,930.062.5037,498.23
SHISEIDO CO609,110.3527.1216,516,309.7728.4117,306,582.96
SHIZUOKA BANK1,004,564.5213.2413,297,218.0712.8812,937,551.50
SHIZUOKAGAS CO16,500.004.8680,197.794.3171,133.44
SHN INTL HLDGS19,384,715.580.132,585,031.000.122,294,223.62
SHO BOND HOLDINGS11,900.0014.92177,491.7214.55173,103.16
SHOBUNSHA PUB INC7,100.006.4946,047.496.4445,745.96
SHOCHIKU CO52,000.006.20322,172.626.33329,154.29
SHOEI COMPANY16,900.0013.11221,579.2111.74198,326.49
SHOKO CO31,000.001.5146,655.061.4645,328.05
SHOPPERS DRUG MART CORP607,466.7044.6127,100,085.3864.1238,952,672.95
SHOPRITE HLDGS LTD256,745.005.111,311,843.315.041,295,179.58
SHORE GOLD INC200,000.003.34668,276.232.63526,341.72
SHOUGANG CONCORD INTL4,040,000.000.331,331,958.130.331,321,201.17
SHOWA AIRCRAFT IND7,000.0010.6574,550.7910.3872,638.08
SHOWA CORP31,200.007.44232,129.887.07220,449.98
SHOWA DENKO KK1,951,595.663.637,090,239.943.106,052,528.98
SHOWA ELEC WIRE103,000.001.50154,499.421.46150,606.10
SHOWA SANGYO CO49,000.002.71132,601.422.81137,748.22
SHOWA SHELL SEKIYU256,096.8612.433,184,328.0613.623,486,854.04
SHREE CEMENT9,725.0026.29255,665.8114.04136,522.95
SHUI ON CONSTRN68,000.002.33158,231.042.30156,102.32
SHUI ON LAND LTD14,858,439.640.9514,182,082.910.8512,648,627.59
SHUN TAK HLDGS2,903,544.921.564,520,760.671.063,075,135.29
SIA ENGINEERING CO656,571.003.592,357,672.743.142,059,276.26
SIAM CEMENT CO167,000.008.171,365,122.615.77963,989.82
SIAM CITY BANK PUB13,389,900.000.486,396,273.330.456,087,228.35
SIAM CITY CEMENT11,000.007.6283,845.825.9565,470.31
SIAM COMMERCIAL BK110,000.001.99219,142.492.32254,972.33
SIAM MAKRO186,900.002.33434,732.242.72508,685.51
SIAS49,814.0012.76635,841.0212.07601,190.86
SIDENOR METAL PROC26,141.0015.67409,596.0515.25398,684.86
SIDER NACIONAL CIA26,600.0017.48464,951.1444.941,195,453.00
SIDERAR SA10,000.007.2372,263.729.8298,222.40
SIEGFRIED HLDG AG1,150.00155.55178,884.07154.13177,253.09
SIEMENS AG1,735,473.76115.58200,593,798.01138.21239,867,773.55
SIEMENS INDIA LTD8,000.0015.81126,486.888.9071,214.41
SIERRA WIRELESS INC17,100.0015.95272,721.2714.72251,641.61
SIGMA PHARMACEUTIC1,428,032.531.592,269,265.421.201,713,052.62
SIGNET GROUP4,076,135.131.666,775,464.411.184,804,052.30
SIIX CORP ORD SHS5,500.007.1839,479.916.9638,290.65
SIKA LTD850.001,610.671,369,069.831,578.641,341,841.75
SILEX79,178.006.96550,917.327.64604,825.77
SILIC7,119.00131.78938,141.94125.73895,063.96
SILICON INTEG SYST508,511.000.85429,847.140.28143,742.77
SILICONWARE PRECIS8,081,541.001.159,284,098.821.4711,914,768.21
SILVER GRANT INTL600,000.000.1698,206.550.1693,876.84
SILVER STD RES INC34,000.0028.42966,154.8928.79978,897.05
SILVER WHEATON CORP121,800.0013.411,633,671.3814.781,800,798.38
SILVERCORP METALS IN84,300.005.82490,971.055.91498,546.15
SIMCORP2,700.00183.57495,629.97180.84488,269.66
SIME DARBY BERHAD2,472,232.002.977,350,931.202.836,998,667.49
SIMPLEX TECHNOLOGY96.00536.5951,512.20510.3548,993.92
SIMS GROUP LTD567,474.6330.5917,357,389.1546.6026,442,900.40
SINANEN CO LTD17,000.003.9366,739.664.1069,760.86
SINCERE NAVIGATION12,000.001.7721,254.061.7220,676.70
SINDO RICOH78,660.0064.955,108,776.3972.945,737,544.09
SINGAMAS CONTAINER288,000.000.2778,571.890.2777,194.47
SINGAPORE AIRLINES1,846,704.5812.1522,435,721.3012.2322,584,932.79
SINGAPORE AIRPORT207,000.001.55321,475.481.63338,232.80
SINGAPORE COLLATERAL(12,894.83)0.73(9,437.77)0.74(9,490.91)
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE1,933,343.546.7613,062,057.936.3312,245,887.10
SINGAPORE FOOD IND84,000.000.5848,482.680.5848,533.47
SINGAPORE LAND242,462.755.781,401,824.605.811,408,474.43
SINGAPORE PETROL360,000.005.151,855,752.014.861,748,794.76
SINGAPORE POST2,643,309.340.922,430,917.241.012,677,338.87
SINGAPORE PRESS HD2,479,611.433.689,130,777.973.929,716,556.99
SINGAPORE TECH ENG3,091,006.802.507,741,942.812.417,459,443.57
SINGAPORE TELECOMM14,028,430.102.6036,461,868.133.2345,348,247.43
SINGULUS TECHNOLOGY20,225.0011.82239,090.4611.03223,058.49
SINO FST CORP89,400.0018.491,652,751.1917.601,573,785.42
SINO GOLD LTD132,106.004.83638,502.715.59739,101.00
SINO I TECHNOLOGY4,360,000.000.0141,451.540.0138,581.84
SINO LAND CO5,479,222.942.7715,162,451.152.3913,115,648.70
SINO OCEAN LAND HL2,876,343.121.073,064,792.170.722,059,797.13
SINOFERT HOLDINGS5,205,841.200.985,106,270.390.985,125,985.47
SINOLINK WORLDWIDE1,324,000.000.16208,835.990.14191,872.98
SINOPAC HLDG3,435,143.000.401,375,018.240.431,488,226.22
SINOPEC KANTONS HL140,000.000.1622,214.140.1521,186.41
SINOPEC S/PETROCHE72,000.000.4029,010.920.3424,746.55
SINOTRANS LIMITED53,000.000.2513,057.970.2513,050.42
SINTEX INDUSTRIES821,666.0010.148,334,524.686.885,653,787.78
SINTOKOGIO23,200.0010.23237,369.219.80227,393.05
SIOEN INDUSTRIE4,101.0013.9757,301.4814.1658,087.36
SIX OF OCTOBER DEV490.0031.2915,333.5330.9615,170.66
SIXT AG9,204.0039.96367,826.2537.10341,490.82
SJAELSO GRUPPEN10,500.0022.01231,087.2821.23222,934.65
SK CHEMICALS CO1,280.0068.0687,114.1837.9048,517.76
SK CORP9,159.00140.701,288,716.19123.321,129,497.63
SK ENERGY CO LTD1,631.00108.94177,688.41111.37181,646.67
SK GAS510.0084.9843,337.6475.5238,516.32
SK NETWORKS CO LTD7,700.0020.03154,211.7317.21132,498.45
SK TELECOM64,728.00182.8711,836,579.79182.1111,787,853.36
SKAND ENSKILDA BKN1,388,989.3129.9541,604,567.3822.6731,482,489.93
SKANSKA AB930,120.5920.6819,230,763.3916.9115,729,386.65
SKC1,660.0026.7144,338.1816.7327,771.13
SKF AB983,530.9320.5720,229,135.3218.6818,368,689.40
SKILLED GROUP LLT32,736.002.8994,623.292.8894,245.27
SKISTAR AB11,850.0014.98177,461.3714.30169,416.58
SKY CITY ENTERTAINMENT LTD790,110.764.193,310,486.542.962,335,257.27
SKY NETWORK TELEVI330,204.814.731,562,233.963.981,314,032.00
SKY PERFECT JSAT HOLDINGS INC2,829.23559.381,582,605.13517.781,464,911.47
SKYEPHARMA437,737.000.1459,409.220.1254,012.02
SLC AGRICOLA SA56,900.007.25412,553.7320.121,144,797.23
SLIGRO FOOD GROUP11,959.0041.83500,215.0640.33482,355.26
SM INVEST CORP334,742.008.572,868,546.805.461,826,746.63
SM PRIME303,572.000.2060,729.310.1647,332.76
SMARTONE TELECOM173,500.001.00174,186.761.03178,451.93
SMC CORP166,153.89143.4823,839,262.25126.1420,958,239.73
SMG520,274.000.27142,047.480.27142,370.63
SMIT INTERNATIONAL7,143.00104.22744,428.4597.68697,757.52
SMITH + NEPHEW2,311,022.8612.1027,961,590.7912.9930,024,565.14
SMITH NEWS PLC100,132.001.87187,689.801.81180,844.40
SMITHS GROUP911,326.3627.7825,318,136.3826.0523,742,550.32
SMK CORP32,000.005.42173,372.734.77152,747.51
SMRT CORPORATION2,495,721.221.313,271,059.731.563,905,724.56
SMS MANAGEMENT + TECH35,608.003.72132,613.933.54126,091.74
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC89,629.009.62862,675.678.20734,814.66
SNAI SPA31,881.005.41172,488.505.36170,782.37
SNAM RETE GAS2,110,957.607.2315,259,229.768.3417,605,848.23
SNC LAVALIN GROUP INC530,038.0025.0613,280,758.8655.2229,266,895.43
SNOW BRAND MILK125,000.003.40424,969.923.61451,629.64
SNS REAAL GROEP NV326,386.2125.138,203,683.5923.247,585,219.30
SO NET M3 INC42.003,716.22156,081.383,848.88161,652.75
SOC GENERALE1,236,074.19140.57173,749,085.48106.17131,235,043.40
SOCO INTERNATIONAL39,824.0037.771,504,023.0439.501,573,225.33
SOCOTHERM8,441.007.5263,443.536.3353,462.85
SODEXO262,380.1071.8518,850,938.5579.6320,892,185.79
SODICK CO29,100.005.07147,535.464.95144,120.56
SOFINA11,386.00113.101,287,716.54110.401,257,000.60
SOFTBANK CORPORATION931,704.5824.6822,996,784.1421.3719,912,273.74
SOFTWARE AG11,676.0065.82768,482.0160.72708,986.53
SOGEFI25,094.004.76119,364.684.63116,139.51
SOHGO SECURITY SER72,514.2018.761,360,429.8715.271,107,471.97
SOITEC SECURITIES45,089.006.84308,324.086.14277,055.90
SOJITZ CORPORATION4,746,045.314.3520,666,989.263.8018,020,594.47
SOL14,895.007.11105,927.856.77100,911.61
SOL MELIA SA50,561.0012.61637,721.4710.81546,477.08
SOLARWORLD AG45,868.0048.842,240,068.1947.692,187,531.98
SOLOMON SYSTECH1,354,000.000.0571,860.190.0565,117.44
SOLON AG5,144.0090.65466,284.8092.25474,526.04
SOLSTAD10,350.0026.15270,700.8323.46242,826.57
SOLVALOR FUND MGT1,729.00219.35379,254.57225.80390,408.40
SOLVAY181,591.72151.9227,587,219.13145.2126,369,205.90
SOMPO JAPAN INS1,535,140.4013.7221,064,516.3711.6217,837,645.98
SONAE CAPITAL SGPS68,426.002.04139,464.211.99135,838.81
SONAE INDUSTRIA38,319.004.86186,381.624.08156,367.36
SONAE SGPS SA652,666.001.42926,235.731.21786,655.56
SONASID119.00391.6746,609.28488.6758,151.17
SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD567,933.3315.378,731,079.2517.7210,063,677.75
SONOVA HOLDING AG27,541.0089.762,472,208.8683.152,290,126.35
SONY CORP2,064,640.9552.60108,598,513.2853.61110,681,481.85
SONY FINANCIAL HOL1,356.003,907.695,298,825.034,028.115,462,119.71
SOPRA3,198.0077.08246,500.9278.79251,980.83
SORIN128,465.001.42182,136.781.26161,922.42
SORUN CORPORATION12,100.006.9483,930.227.1186,065.75
SOS CUETARA SA56,428.0022.351,261,335.8922.861,290,013.50
SOTOH CO4,800.0010.0648,301.2410.1648,767.51
SOUTHERN CROSS HEA102,950.007.05725,765.162.59266,351.56
SOUZA CRUZ (CIA)397,000.0020.087,970,232.1828.7311,407,041.81
SP AUSNET2,488,565.851.343,322,432.941.233,069,577.29
SP SETIA1,023,150.000.71728,166.740.90920,600.16
SP TELEMEDIA LTD110,885.000.2021,998.330.1719,153.93
SPAR GROUP LTD13,656.007.0195,694.346.3286,351.44
SPAR NORD BANK AS16,900.0017.48295,432.0716.69282,056.43
SPAREBANK 1 SMN29,400.0010.03294,923.309.82288,605.95
SPAREBANK 1 SR BK38,600.009.60370,704.259.17353,909.43
SPARX GROUP CO LTD3,509.00237.48833,322.10346.211,214,851.19
SPECIALTY FASHION105,793.000.9196,557.490.8286,295.58
SPECTRIS63,118.0014.53916,789.3614.22897,513.53
SPEEDEL HLDG AG1,280.0068.6187,818.2364.3082,309.05
SPEEDY HIRE27,587.0011.61320,375.9511.36313,491.76
SPERIAN PROTECTION1,250.00123.88154,844.13119.27149,086.42
SPIR1,368.0076.15104,176.8970.9096,990.86
SPIRAX SARCO ENGR41,473.0022.31925,181.0021.37886,452.10
SPIRENT COMMUNICATIONS PLC413,043.001.35557,459.271.30538,421.16
SPONDA OYJ45,488.008.99408,856.868.71396,327.46
SPORTS DIRECT INTL156,878.001.81283,731.381.80282,550.55
SPOTLESS GROUP297,920.104.261,268,058.863.15939,714.52
SQUARE ENIX CO LTD51,800.0027.951,447,552.3529.621,534,380.45
SQUARE ENIX HOLDINGS CO LTD46,033.8539.691,827,162.1637.591,730,470.72
SRE GROUP LTD1,124,000.000.13141,996.970.11121,085.74
SSAB (SVENSKT STAL)525,573.1534.9118,347,487.2339.7820,904,764.63
SSAB(SVENSKT STAL)260,337.1931.338,155,903.2433.318,672,693.18
SSANGYONG CEMENT4,000.0015.2961,173.949.6638,621.48
SSANGYONG MOTOR51,790.005.77299,026.363.77195,317.19
SSL INTERNATIONAL104,336.009.10948,940.688.88926,612.07
SSP CO LTD20,000.004.8196,112.404.9999,806.61
ST BARBARA LIMITED392,996.000.37144,305.340.35137,655.54
ST CORPORATION8,100.0011.4092,366.3611.5693,604.08
ST GALLER KTBK1,220.00457.07557,630.05453.07552,748.87
ST GEORGE BANK LTD1,015,581.0232.3432,848,379.6432.5633,069,030.16
ST IVES56,172.003.76211,428.563.29185,013.50
ST JAMES PLACE PLC103,460.004.62478,024.094.36451,437.48
ST MODWEN PROPS49,595.005.87291,321.025.53274,143.21
STADA ARZNEIMITTEL37,390.0069.972,616,357.2471.882,687,465.72
STAGECOACH GROUP658,268.004.783,148,339.835.573,668,143.49
STALLERGENES5,314.0085.25453,021.6585.88456,383.48
STANDARD BK GR LTD5,286,131.008.3544,134,544.049.7551,523,258.41
STANDARD CHARTERED3,182,074.2134.09108,485,550.2734.36109,337,517.71
STANDARD LIFE3,964,393.396.2924,924,961.105.2120,667,292.41
STANLEY ELECTRIC438,384.9925.9311,365,873.6328.9612,696,537.01
STANTEC INC24,700.0027.33674,947.6225.81637,615.69
STAR MICRONICS CO141,107.0015.622,203,992.6515.752,222,995.98
STAR PUBLICATIONS807,206.000.91732,967.081.07864,643.00
STARHUB LTD1,606,272.342.043,276,266.442.664,276,023.93
STARZEN CO LTD24,000.002.2152,992.422.2253,205.04
STATE BK OF INDIA238,968.0046.3011,063,056.3025.736,148,461.97
STATOILHYDRO ASA3,385,744.9337.36126,505,847.1743.88148,561,620.12
STATS CHIPPAC LTD1,075,152.961.061,134,848.321.081,164,942.07
STEEL + TUBE HLDGS6,769.002.0513,868.561.9613,291.86
STEEL AUTHOR INDIA235,993.004.711,110,632.123.23762,417.82
STEINHOFF INTL HLD4,048,131.002.5310,250,937.682.038,232,627.83
STELLA CHEMIFA5,000.0023.47117,359.4421.79108,957.12
STELLA INTL HLDG133,000.001.83243,292.831.79238,454.88
STERLING BIOTECH62,712.004.02252,250.154.30269,650.67
STERLITE INDS12,618.0018.65235,369.9416.18204,116.87
STHREE ORD53,911.003.36180,928.323.20172,470.13
STMICROELECTRONICS1,188,740.8518.6922,219,285.1512.9715,419,524.63
STOCKLAND2,844,726.597.0820,133,284.426.4018,207,412.50
STOCKMANN OYJ ABP8,630.0039.32339,340.3838.68333,806.26
STOLT NIELSEN SA14,000.0023.80333,150.9922.77318,840.86
STORA ENSO OYJ1,535,942.8017.8327,387,028.0311.0917,036,863.40
STOREBRAND ASA980,761.0310.9610,753,534.029.028,846,931.90
STRABAG SE20,290.0065.121,321,198.5877.991,582,411.51
STRAITS ASIA RESOU299,000.002.54760,762.062.60776,852.02
STRAITS RESOURCES126,265.006.85865,114.426.56828,803.88
STRAUMANN HLDG10,864.30338.493,677,428.62304.993,313,546.37
STRAUSS ELITE LIMITED144,179.0015.182,187,936.2014.032,022,719.28
STUDIO ALICE2,800.0012.0533,740.1212.7335,632.28
STW COMMUNICATIONS114,322.001.42161,939.291.31149,752.87
STX CORPN107,312.0060.476,488,786.4154.495,847,506.33
STX ENGINE CO LTD21,388.0040.88874,303.6339.05835,237.13
STX PAN OCEAN2,922,411.882.697,854,758.912.517,344,537.30
STX SHIPBUILDING2,650.0039.93105,807.4228.9276,633.52
SUBSEA 7 INC60,800.0026.911,636,090.1425.331,539,860.02
SUDAMERICANA VAPOR25,755.001.8748,240.071.3935,923.57
SUEDZUCKER AG196,362.7425.004,909,069.4320.574,038,330.07
SUEZ2,780,004.8958.90163,753,109.3382.92230,515,122.32
SUGI PHARMACY13,900.0024.34338,268.2426.13363,218.72
SUL AMERICA PARTEC425,462.0017.087,264,926.4418.307,784,309.46
SULZER AG19,915.00129.402,576,920.67127.332,535,809.44
SUMCO CORPOATION311,587.4830.439,480,456.4525.387,907,617.24
SUMIDA CORP5,500.0014.3478,877.0713.8776,269.99
SUMIKIN BUSSAN CP88,000.003.66322,094.483.95347,832.65
SUMISHO COMP SYS133,578.7222.252,971,487.6522.282,976,331.32
SUMITOMO BAKELITE329,320.206.061,996,447.566.122,014,420.78
SUMITOMO CHEMICAL2,481,218.568.5721,269,747.817.6418,953,658.28
SUMITOMO COAL MNG121,000.001.13136,149.670.99119,852.84
SUMITOMO CORP1,984,053.4117.0133,756,743.9716.0931,917,683.42
SUMITOMO ELEC INDS1,408,159.7815.2821,513,534.5115.2221,429,704.50
SUMITOMO FORESTRY320,970.509.312,989,196.0410.253,289,073.70
SUMITOMO HEAVY IND1,359,237.669.5412,964,789.927.8310,638,747.38
SUMITOMO LIGHT MET151,000.001.24187,657.291.22183,755.48
SUMITOMO METAL IND8,388,864.844.8340,545,881.505.2544,022,892.81
SUMITOMO METAL MNG1,197,996.8419.8823,818,938.9318.8722,605,151.27
SUMITOMO MITSUI CONSTRUCTION59,100.000.9757,196.360.9556,309.61
SUMITOMO MITSUI GR18,011.8710,340.20186,246,267.159,027.11162,595,056.59
SUMITOMO OSAKA CEM882,262.082.832,499,356.312.582,272,271.04
SUMITOMO PRECISION15,000.003.7456,137.613.6755,044.57
SUMITOMO REAL EST12,512.5666.04826,386.1449.32617,163.99
SUMITOMO RLTY+DEV1,367,404.6823.8232,574,625.0623.1931,710,156.04
SUMITOMO RUBBER582,972.129.975,810,647.887.934,622,494.53
SUMITOMO SEIKA19,000.003.9775,512.803.8673,307.86
SUMITOMO TRUST+BKG2,533,092.8410.2826,052,538.398.6821,975,544.61
SUMITOMO WAREHOUSE80,000.004.72377,882.044.75379,604.74
SUN FRONTIER FUDOS91.00685.8362,410.16650.9159,233.06
SUN HUNG KAI CO162,000.000.82133,340.350.82132,758.79
SUN HUNG KAI PROPS3,850,652.9815.4859,613,794.2516.6464,073,780.45
SUN INTL LTD114,764.0021.732,493,259.6311.241,290,117.34
SUN LIFE FINL INC1,083,613.1351.7456,062,913.2151.5255,828,319.86
SUN PHARMA ADV368,890.00-   -   1.87688,480.35
SUN PHARMACEUTICAL570,276.0010.135,779,113.2932.2018,360,832.76
SUN TV NETWORK LIMITED429,870.008.803,784,128.486.492,788,534.97
SUNCALL CORP9,000.004.7943,103.024.8143,299.84
SUNCOR ENERGY INC1,779,169.1453.9796,018,394.2072.57129,108,897.86
SUNCORP METWAY1,821,619.5518.2233,187,686.2015.3928,042,302.68
SUNDANCE RESOURCES768,325.000.36272,900.950.32243,316.52
SUNDRUG CO LTD11,000.0020.18222,021.3020.33223,621.53
SUNGJEE CONSTRUCTI33,520.0019.73661,327.2417.97602,433.92
SUNGSHIN CEMENT CO LTD2,000.0020.9541,895.537.9815,964.82
SUNLAND GROUP LTD130,793.002.28297,625.762.18284,920.08
SUNNINGDALE TECH LTD259,000.000.1231,349.470.1231,454.02
SUNOPTA INC35,000.007.04246,427.195.22182,839.68
SUNPLUS TECHNOLOGY224,416.002.17487,981.300.97217,369.96
SUNSHINE GAS169,681.002.25382,108.922.33395,687.36
SUNTEC REIT814,000.001.07874,721.651.00814,808.82
SUNWAY CITY BERHAD600,000.000.86518,273.800.81484,774.29
SUNX7,700.005.0338,724.874.8837,553.89
SUPER CHEAP AUTO G29,130.002.5473,946.302.2866,531.93
SUPER DE BOER NV47,131.005.79273,073.394.85228,712.32
SUPER GROUP LTD36,134.001.4452,167.940.6523,633.44
SUPER SOL336,352.004.541,526,332.445.361,803,167.60
SURUGA BANK381,555.7215.675,980,689.4716.536,308,251.14
SURUGA CORPORATION5,400.002.2011,903.100.653,514.93
SUZANO PAPEL E CEL885,464.0014.1512,533,081.6916.3314,458,032.11
SUZLON ENERGY LIMT21,602.006.39138,108.105.02108,399.11
SUZUKEN CO LTD165,161.3742.136,958,265.4544.597,364,841.50
SUZUKI MOTOR CORP716,925.3530.5821,925,890.0829.7421,318,046.45
SVENSKA CELLULOSA1,466,011.1317.2325,255,639.9416.6624,428,314.42
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN SERIES A1,488,384.7731.1746,389,975.4328.4142,283,025.57
SVG CAPITAL PLC75,983.0013.801,048,432.4113.07992,742.72
SWATCH GROUP304,343.38108.8133,116,364.18117.6835,813,934.19
SWECO AB31,200.008.74272,656.658.81274,896.72
SWEDBANK AB749,783.0534.7026,019,821.5523.6317,720,949.28
SWEDISH MATCH105,400.0019.142,016,992.7620.532,163,947.23
SWIBER HOLDINGS LT174,000.001.94338,332.121.82316,328.71
SWIRE PACIFIC2,219,378.0812.3027,293,753.7712.1426,944,223.41
SWISS LIFE HOLDING94,734.00256.3624,286,064.94268.0125,390,125.67
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG60,665.04297.1518,026,382.83340.1320,633,892.27
SWISS PRIME SITE10,532.0059.18623,312.6358.51616,245.04
SWISS RE INVESTORS526.00866.23455,635.88891.42468,886.71
SWISS REINSURANCE LTD958,338.7187.1483,509,042.4378.5075,231,707.27
SWISSCANTO2,956.00101.45299,874.69103.77306,743.77
SWISSCOM AG94,976.29382.4436,322,972.17372.5235,380,447.92
SYDBANK35,100.0039.071,371,383.0638.131,338,463.49
SYLVANIA RESOURCES96,552.002.09202,157.312.00192,724.67
SYMPHONY HLDGS246,000.000.0614,923.220.0614,354.69
SYMRISE AG192,584.0026.485,100,279.6321.744,187,274.91
SYNDICATE BANK85,133.001.78151,151.801.19100,913.03
SYNEAR FOOD HOLDIN565,000.000.33185,656.440.32178,817.21
SYNENCO ENERGY INC27,500.008.86243,756.708.86243,679.46
SYNERGIE3,341.0029.7599,405.5330.17100,803.92
SYNGENTA AG209,756.35266.5955,918,889.45399.3883,772,110.46
SYNNEX TECH INTL1,957,664.001.192,322,730.452.064,031,034.82
SYNTHES INC96,365.80154.7614,913,273.25171.7616,552,041.91
SYSMEX CORP26,183.6849.151,286,884.7450.041,310,280.65
SYSTEX CORP84,895.001.37115,996.180.8572,160.61
T HASEGAWA CO6,900.0014.2097,947.9215.24105,122.40
T RAD COMPANY LIMITED31,000.004.88151,355.945.21161,426.35
T SISE CAM934,104.001.801,678,842.771.06993,158.75
T.E.R.N.A4,014,147.164.4517,872,122.805.0620,305,982.42
T+D HOLDINGS INC400,746.5274.8029,977,295.1074.6729,925,507.57
TA CHEN STAINLESS19,000.001.3625,788.701.0219,467.60
TA CHONG BANK123,000.000.2936,091.320.3341,131.02
TABCORP HLDGS LTD1,213,880.7714.1417,168,414.8811.4013,842,268.48
TACHI S CO14,400.0010.90156,969.0311.62167,358.14
TACHIHI ENTERPRISE3,100.0059.41184,185.7560.00185,991.23
TADANO53,000.0011.05585,404.6810.76570,473.09
TAEKWANG IND CO3,471.00877.053,044,252.54905.313,142,332.59
TAEYOUNG ENG+CON2,800.0010.5229,462.907.2520,289.66
TAI CHEUNG HLDGS254,000.000.56142,161.410.55140,071.43
TAI HAN ELEC WIRE1,460.0037.1654,248.7942.0661,411.98
TAICHUNG COMM BANK286,535.000.2880,751.780.42121,305.13
TAIHEI DENGYO18,000.009.08163,427.159.18165,218.62
TAIHEI KOGYO CO17,000.003.7764,094.643.4959,336.82
TAIHEIYO CEMENT868,044.842.992,598,623.182.452,127,535.75
TAIHO KOGYO6,200.0012.8479,623.9512.7478,958.54
TAIKISHA15,600.0015.01234,218.3815.73245,320.50
TAINAN SPINNING44,000.000.4720,642.580.4017,467.80
TAISEI CORP1,755,399.183.886,813,882.532.915,112,631.55
TAISEI LAMICK CO1,400.0022.6731,741.8022.9232,092.83
TAISHIN FINANCIAL2,597,338.000.571,470,963.740.431,108,145.06
TAISHO PHARM CO532,264.2422.8912,185,083.8522.5512,001,967.47
TAIWAN BUSINESS BK1,380,120.000.33452,253.380.38518,346.40
TAIWAN CEMENT8,113,750.001.3410,834,197.961.3510,959,830.98
TAIWAN COOPERATIVE1,202,980.000.69829,565.130.931,117,650.19
TAIWAN FERTILIZER1,859,000.003.025,616,986.373.766,982,044.61
TAIWAN GLASS700,455.000.54381,159.991.06745,385.85
TAIWAN LIFE INS28,600.001.2936,829.751.1833,779.53
TAIWAN MOBILE CO8,881,071.001.6214,369,296.331.8616,531,496.43
TAIWAN SECOM CO21,000.001.7636,929.641.9039,920.27
TAIWAN SEMICON MAN67,702,352.001.79121,082,902.032.14144,982,468.95
TAIWAN STYRENE MON219,487.000.73160,127.010.3780,988.84
TAIWAN SYNTH RUBBR24,000.000.9422,446.541.5637,360.39
TAIWAN TEA CORP165,145.000.2032,582.240.5183,788.52
TAIYO CYPRESS FUND LP20,672,352,257.000.01199,636,393.430.01189,417,679.60
TAIYO INK MFG CO6,200.0021.83135,372.1421.79135,106.83
TAIYO NIPPON SANSO546,845.0410.405,687,685.0810.595,793,818.37
TAIYO PACIFIC PARTNERS JPY22,841,210,500.000.01200,300,000.000.01190,249,905.57
TAIYO PARTNERS JPY55,232,757,730.000.01495,284,924.000.01725,623,122.70
TAIYO YUDEN CO165,417.0413.742,272,136.2311.751,944,098.62
TAKAGI SECURITIES25,000.002.1453,610.812.0551,176.83
TAKAMATSU CORP4,300.0011.5149,479.6611.7950,705.16
TAKANO CO2,600.007.9520,658.547.8420,382.06
TAKARA HOLDINGS349,888.148.072,822,764.127.972,789,721.05
TAKARA STANDARD CO40,000.004.45178,072.554.51180,368.85
TAKASAGO INTL CORP28,000.006.08170,171.945.72160,067.92
TAKASAGO THML ENG35,000.009.23323,154.839.62336,776.57
TAKASHIMAYA CO602,264.2413.127,901,311.5410.806,505,844.68
TAKATA CORPORATION56,539.7433.181,875,991.8824.701,396,640.90
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD1,286,922.7770.3290,501,204.1762.8980,939,688.16
TAKEFUJI CORP750,359.2630.5822,948,113.4114.4410,834,889.66
TAKIHYO CO16,000.003.0849,310.363.0849,356.16
TAKIRON CO22,000.002.8262,058.872.8161,846.14
TAKKT AG11,972.0017.85213,729.2617.63211,071.20
TAKUMA CO36,000.003.27117,882.123.15113,428.61
TALAAT MOSTAFA GRO3,779,409.002.368,919,500.041.806,810,065.49
TALISMAN ENERGY INC1,991,962.4022.7845,370,717.4527.7555,279,928.28
TAM SA5,800.0026.06151,149.0419.06110,566.49
TAMBANG BATUBARA B56,500.000.9452,871.791.78100,498.92
TAMRON CO26,600.0022.67602,992.9818.91503,117.78
TAMURA CORPORATION31,000.004.09126,782.014.03124,871.47
TAN CHONG MOTOR HD2,778,500.000.561,560,404.760.551,539,123.19
TANDBERG ASA62,200.0017.721,102,247.4816.391,019,682.14
TANJONG319,000.005.151,643,398.474.191,337,505.74
TAP OIL LTD85,332.001.70144,657.341.63139,211.00
TASEKO MINES LTD76,800.005.20399,663.825.15395,903.60
TAT HONG HOLDINGS136,000.001.46197,905.621.40190,188.79
TATA CHEMICALS99,000.004.60455,438.366.69662,454.39
TATA COMMUNICATIONS LTD82,883.007.35609,445.018.65716,617.68
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD300,057.0022.576,771,664.8620.026,008,114.01
TATA MOTORS LTD281,803.0017.554,946,815.779.882,783,643.81
TATA POWER CO102,764.0010.261,054,493.4024.822,550,649.05
TATA STEEL LTD867,504.0012.6911,006,706.5012.6310,955,633.02
TATA STEEL(THAILAN)355,000.000.0312,032.990.0931,215.79
TATA TEA1,000.0022.7122,706.5617.3217,317.84
TATA TELESERVICES489,988.000.59288,215.760.56273,892.19
TATE + LYLE835,814.3412.3810,349,060.539.928,293,790.73
TATTS GROUP LTD2,445,286.373.739,130,613.052.826,884,307.18
TATUNG2,039,000.000.28563,086.960.40822,908.77
TAYLOR NELSON SOFR504,521.004.822,429,959.084.622,331,956.85
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC742,496.001.861,378,876.041.23916,160.05
TCC INTL HLDGS210,000.000.71149,923.410.73152,703.77
TCL COMMUNICATION972,000.000.0327,920.130.0325,055.88
TCL MULTIMEDIA TEC1,282,000.000.0452,228.060.0447,679.69
TCM CORP29,000.002.4169,867.362.2565,383.71
TDG PLC42,603.004.51192,227.684.61196,280.31
TDK CORP223,247.8586.8819,396,356.0771.5915,981,476.16
TECAN GROUP AG6,610.0066.04436,528.6567.15443,868.05
TECH MAHINDRA1,000.0036.7936,793.5016.6716,674.03
TECHNIP382,776.2087.6133,533,984.00105.5540,402,452.39
TECHTRONIC INDUSTR1,265,555.821.211,533,313.981.061,345,314.30
TECK COMINCO LTD1,083,363.5145.2148,975,316.4457.9462,766,582.35
TECK COMINICO LTD2,500.0022.4956,222.5248.12120,294.47
TECMO6,800.0010.3470,294.839.1562,223.48
TECNICAS REUNIDAS25,613.0083.492,138,481.4783.902,148,880.41
TECO ELEC + MACHINE901,000.000.35318,465.190.56504,628.87
TEGMA GESTAO LOGISTICA295,743.0012.113,582,151.2012.493,694,695.63
TEIJIN791,646.265.334,221,834.644.223,344,193.21
TEIKOKU PISTON RIN14,600.008.98131,056.308.97130,980.61
TEIKOKU TSUSHIN21,000.003.3069,200.673.3369,930.66
TEKKEN CORP64,000.001.2378,831.861.2177,279.37
TELE NORTE LESTE P550,774.0017.619,697,510.0025.3013,935,002.24
TELE2 AB989,138.9820.4420,222,578.1723.5023,248,187.85
TELEC ARGENTINA SA182,620.004.39801,758.343.09564,695.16
TELECOM CORP OF NZ3,770,447.123.7414,090,734.183.3312,551,246.97
TELECOM ITALIA43,405,136.612.91126,297,256.542.2798,710,546.19
TELECOM ITALIA MEDIA900,207.000.17152,824.490.15138,286.31
TELEFONICA O2 CZEC261,826.0022.805,970,075.3632.408,483,547.92
TELEFONICA SA10,272,071.7625.43261,244,591.2632.31331,898,315.70
TELEFONOS DE CHILE721,749.002.511,808,533.611.481,065,605.31
TELEFONOS DE MEXICO SAB DE CV22,718,198.000.9421,461,663.941.1926,987,334.08
TELEGATE AG4,648.0017.2179,992.1617.5781,653.19
TELEKOM AUSTRIA635,272.5028.8318,312,650.2727.0917,211,326.28
TELEKOM MALAYSIA3,069,500.000.862,629,371.280.972,987,302.22
TELEKOMUNIKACJA PO1,035,297.003.473,595,625.949.7010,046,795.85
TELEKOMUNIKASI IND43,532,537.000.9139,533,756.440.7934,467,193.06
TELEMAR NORTE LEST146,600.0045.826,717,274.9055.338,111,160.01
TELEMIG CELULAR PA1,378.0032.3044,502.6139.3354,202.33
TELENET GRP HLDG44,196.0023.231,026,778.0622.671,002,018.97
TELENOR ASA1,536,265.8420.5431,558,692.2123.5936,234,302.81
TELEPARK CORP72.001,238.0389,138.171,245.2289,656.15
TELEPERFORMANCE35,089.0037.911,330,286.2936.931,295,868.06
TELESP TEL SAO PAU142,900.0011.491,642,316.4928.114,017,557.37
TELEVISION BROADCT1,563,852.686.4010,008,712.616.309,847,934.14
TELIASONERA AB4,146,349.758.7636,334,632.199.2738,429,759.48
TELKOM SA615,851.008.665,334,316.7518.0811,131,993.70
TELMEX INTERNACION22,718,198.000.5713,016,953.970.8118,432,525.57
TELSTRA CORP11,607,955.944.2849,645,629.784.8155,823,523.09
TELUS CORP264,272.4155.3714,632,727.1949.7313,142,791.63
TEMENOS GROUP AG23,953.0030.92740,637.8331.07744,269.05
TEMPLE BAR INV TR31,936.0012.23390,614.0311.79376,577.54
TEMPLTN EMERG MKTS260,485.008.322,168,055.868.112,113,791.91
TEMPO SCAN PACIFIC163,000.000.1015,880.820.0712,021.69
TEMPSTAFF CO LTD168.00931.77156,537.12887.69149,132.59
TEN CATE KON12,895.0036.21466,892.2335.72460,579.98
TEN NETWORK HLDGS624,669.282.861,785,940.451.661,038,434.65
TENAGA NASIONAL1,948,475.002.324,512,425.572.494,860,006.51
TENARIS S A93,401.0023.792,222,292.6939.553,694,339.68
TENARIS S.A.146,316.0018.042,640,104.9737.365,465,822.95
TENCENT HLDGS LTD1,661,913.937.6412,697,687.869.6416,027,128.37
TENMA CORPORATION8,600.0014.40123,802.2415.53133,537.10
TERNA PARTICIPACOE307,300.0010.933,358,977.1320.126,182,709.84
TERNA SA12,581.0011.58145,634.4511.06139,150.40
TERUMO CORP280,280.3354.1415,173,090.7464.6918,131,475.55
TESCO16,913,154.178.55144,543,898.058.93151,040,539.09
TESCO CORP20,000.0032.61652,122.3931.01620,176.43
TESSENDERLO CHEMIE11,342.0054.51618,218.4953.29604,359.61
TEST RITE INTL29,560.000.5616,501.960.6017,821.90
TEVA PHARMA IND683,325.0021.4214,637,359.9545.7331,247,970.99
TEXWINCA HLDGS1,121,459.720.911,018,290.731.031,159,027.91
TF1 TV FRANCAISE276,651.8330.378,401,604.8121.065,825,054.82
TGS NOPEC GEOPH CO56,800.0015.32870,183.0413.90789,531.65
THAI AIRWAYS INTL2,728,400.001.323,611,057.780.631,721,825.63
THAI BEVERGAE PUBL70,006,847.000.1812,460,186.110.1812,624,058.82
THAI MILITARY BANK PLC1,393,000.000.0565,265.710.0449,578.88
THAI OIL PLC5,120,000.002.0310,394,184.461.567,962,913.11
THAI PLASTIC + CHEM44,000.000.4620,453.300.6528,425.30
THAI UNION FROZEN29,000.000.6619,006.790.5014,484.82
THALES195,756.0367.7113,254,326.1067.7113,255,108.49
THANACHART CAPITAL945,700.000.39369,567.660.40379,015.40
THE DAITO BANK52,000.000.8846,007.590.8946,111.03
THE FUKUSHIMA BANK132,000.000.85112,838.630.86113,315.41
THE GAME GROUP188,785.005.591,055,227.915.781,091,438.24
THE ISRAEL CORPORA211.00746.00157,406.101,549.78327,003.86
THE PACK CORP4,200.0013.5456,876.2413.1855,350.22
THE SHONAI BANK LT67,000.002.19146,558.212.20147,266.64
THEOLIA15,698.0028.48447,020.0026.45415,266.80
THERATECHNOLOGIES INC31,800.005.60178,108.314.63147,316.54
THERMAX40,890.006.97285,104.698.48346,887.86
THIELERT AG8,701.001.149,958.911.079,322.03
THK CO190,330.6324.314,627,124.6124.454,653,423.10
THOMAS COOK GROUP1,044,476.315.976,231,587.935.545,781,620.70
THOMPSON CREEK METALS CO INC71,400.0020.061,432,320.1019.631,401,890.49
THOMSON REUTERS CORPORATION357,287.0246.3816,571,317.0840.3714,422,635.48
THOMSON REUTERS PL336,640.7737.6612,677,947.3133.6511,329,562.70
THOMSON SA462,637.2612.815,926,308.246.182,860,389.54
THORESEN THAI AGEN3,020,300.001.484,465,993.101.233,703,672.80
THROGMORTON TRUST PLC75,133.002.86214,859.142.81210,831.44
THUS GROUP100,194.003.10310,627.973.52352,939.71
THYSSENKRUPP AG1,792,748.4649.9689,567,252.6669.22124,093,094.65
TIAN AN CHINAINV543,000.000.72390,835.280.71384,402.59
TIANJIN DEVMT HLDG226,000.000.67151,410.220.63143,469.98
TIANJIN PORT DEVEL392,000.000.46181,724.220.40157,856.74
TIETOENATOR OYJ362,983.5625.819,368,830.8123.508,530,297.44
TIGER BRANDS184,851.0017.643,260,736.4518.013,329,521.15
TIM PARTICIPACOES239,720.003.10742,931.642.87687,282.74
TIM PARTICIPACOES SA14,428.005.5780,350.723.7654,246.74
TIMAH1,424,500.003.715,282,756.654.065,786,065.62
TIMBERCORP LIMITED188,297.000.78146,977.340.73138,234.85
TIMMINCO LTD1,650.0027.6745,660.2326.9844,512.84
TINGYI(CAYMAN ISLA3,999,383.641.275,076,827.461.576,274,818.66
TISCALI SPA235,745.003.46815,763.683.20753,998.90
TISCO BANK PCL20,000.000.6813,512.340.6011,963.51
TISHMAN SPEYER OFF187,773.001.44270,803.821.31246,868.91
TITAN CEMENT CO87,152.2757.555,015,932.9850.394,391,320.21
TITAN CHEMICALS CO92,800.000.4138,363.960.3936,637.18
TITAN INDUSTRIES17,539.0017.24302,434.1223.01403,570.25
TITAN PETROCHEMICALS GROUP LTD1,240,000.000.0448,362.690.0447,707.90
TKC CORPORATION6,100.0018.34111,903.7918.64113,707.84
TKH GROUP NV18,750.0023.67443,800.1422.06413,581.87
TM INTERNATIONAL2,799,000.002.216,186,547.211.885,268,201.99
TNT NV770,127.4744.8434,528,785.7841.9832,332,140.62
TOA CORP15,000.006.3294,854.946.1892,684.31
TOA CORPORATION92,000.001.44132,868.841.48136,257.72
TOA OIL CO27,000.001.4539,062.221.4238,460.45
TOAGOSEI CO LTD167,689.003.69619,128.663.70620,103.66
TOBISHIMA CORP218,500.000.3167,452.460.3065,959.15
TOBU RAILWAY CO1,273,595.665.867,468,569.795.957,578,672.84
TOC CO56,000.004.63259,129.014.87272,590.92
TOCALO CO LTD6,500.0016.98110,385.6315.88103,197.96
TOCHIGI BANK31,000.006.13189,933.606.30195,349.28
TODA CORPORATION897,865.224.854,354,882.634.103,681,154.98
TODA KOGYO CORP20,000.003.9779,340.873.8476,788.83
TODS SPA3,854.0054.99211,932.7354.97211,858.00
TOEI CO61,000.005.78352,591.575.77352,172.07
TOENEC CORP16,000.005.3385,206.055.4587,241.17
TOFAS(TURK OTOMOBIL FAB)863,147.004.654,015,170.332.912,513,129.40
TOGNUM AG16,327.0029.38479,657.3926.97440,394.96
TOHO BANK92,000.004.21387,100.474.29394,887.03
TOHO CO266,425.1424.426,505,047.4724.706,579,803.86
TOHO GAS CO642,366.886.163,959,336.856.874,412,204.01
TOHO PHARM45,157.0018.46833,624.0619.29871,148.20
TOHO REAL ESTATE9,100.005.4849,834.105.3348,502.43
TOHO ZINC CO56,000.004.87272,900.904.56255,157.78
TOHOKU ELEC POWER631,013.0526.4016,655,895.5326.7816,899,927.31
TOKAI CARBON CO147,000.0010.811,589,059.1110.201,499,051.93
TOKAI CORP21,000.004.4192,616.344.6898,259.52
TOKAI RIKA CO88,360.1526.572,348,005.9622.571,994,449.83
TOKAI RUBBER INDS184,510.8715.832,921,053.4014.172,615,019.23
TOKAI TOKYO SECS117,000.003.82447,449.573.63424,932.79
TOKEN CORP2,950.0041.31121,851.1642.64125,786.52
TOKIO MARINE HOLDING INC1,139,884.2244.7651,015,631.2649.0255,875,633.02
TOKO INC40,000.001.9276,722.561.7971,694.73
TOKUSHIMA BANK42,000.004.99209,783.744.97208,801.47
TOKUSHU TOKAI HOLD67,000.001.87125,024.621.92128,305.27
TOKUYAMA CORP385,244.949.173,534,165.098.913,433,234.68
TOKYO BROADCASTING46,802.9029.521,381,785.9423.831,115,219.86
TOKYO DOME CORP79,000.005.01395,463.704.71371,878.68
TOKYO ELEC POWER2,460,902.8530.4574,926,792.6530.4074,814,717.50
TOKYO ELECTRON273,723.7280.3822,002,640.4070.8019,380,758.61
TOKYO ELECTRON DEV29.001,702.4849,372.061,698.0349,242.96
TOKYO ENERGY + SYS10,000.005.6156,064.035.5855,752.09
TOKYO GAS CO4,079,589.345.1120,831,867.144.9019,989,800.88
TOKYO KIKAI SEISAK37,000.002.1479,272.832.1679,930.19
TOKYO LEASING CO22,200.009.33207,092.478.24183,036.65
TOKYO OHKA KOGYO93,431.0020.661,929,938.8918.671,744,256.87
TOKYO RAKUTENCHI18,000.003.7066,573.573.7467,242.11
TOKYO ROPE MFG CO67,000.003.05204,216.052.72182,029.15
TOKYO SEIMITSU CO32,903.3923.86785,072.3220.58677,132.76
TOKYO STEEL MFG500,572.2514.547,279,622.9312.706,355,290.04
TOKYO STYLE CO128,987.4613.521,743,897.8211.391,468,538.49
TOKYO TATEMONO CO909,972.7610.449,503,146.097.376,708,176.36
TOKYO TEKKO CO19,000.003.2762,170.432.9455,921.89
TOKYO TOMIN BANK16,300.0019.60319,528.8419.39315,989.81
TOKYOTOKEIBA CO63,000.001.87118,089.051.81114,107.83
TOKYU COMMUNITY CO2,400.0022.7054,486.6922.9755,129.48
TOKYU CONST29,220.003.49101,957.723.45100,886.94
TOKYU CORP1,718,059.127.2012,364,208.386.4111,008,589.64
TOKYU LAND CORP835,011.549.898,261,044.136.945,793,740.95
TOKYU LIVABLE7,900.008.9570,743.428.7469,009.95
TOKYU STORE CHAIN8,000.005.2341,839.015.1040,828.26
TOLI CORP27,000.001.8650,149.501.8750,431.58
TOLL HLDGS LIMITED924,685.659.759,013,404.487.286,727,673.92
TOM GROUP LIMITED560,000.000.0634,514.090.0633,036.44
TOMATO BANK48,000.002.0497,823.352.0196,448.28
TOMEN ELECTRONICS4,400.0011.9552,596.3312.2453,876.70
TOMKINS1,881,874.874.929,258,748.823.656,875,202.55
TOMOKU CO26,000.002.0453,038.712.0452,978.63
TOMRA SYSTEMS ASA90,800.007.01636,726.906.64602,546.41
TOMSON GROUP262,000.000.2874,002.560.2769,553.51
TOMTOM NV24,199.0032.52787,033.5528.79696,575.43
TOMY CO39,500.006.41253,078.576.45254,874.77
TON YI INDL CORP298,000.000.3191,048.160.48144,321.82
TONAMI TRANSPORT21,000.002.1144,370.192.2246,554.41
TONEN GEN SEKIYU391,985.3011.364,453,486.8411.194,386,784.29
TONG YANG INDUSTRY17,510.000.9416,414.180.7012,200.99
TONGAAT HULETT LTD4,920.0014.2069,857.4110.6052,165.58
TONGYANG CEMENT6,140.008.4651,957.956.4039,268.30
TONGYANG INVEST BA2,060.0016.2133,387.1811.2823,237.89
TOP FORM INTL382,000.000.0727,686.120.0726,944.71
TOPCON CORPORATION20,300.009.84199,790.969.49192,649.40
TOPDANMARK ARIN9,250.00163.101,508,631.07151.051,397,236.69
TOPPAN FORMS143,606.4013.721,970,205.8915.102,168,532.23
TOPPAN PRINTING CO1,261,506.6612.6115,910,634.4113.2316,687,440.44
TOPPS TILES69,869.001.3795,878.601.3594,553.80
TOPRE CORPORATION11,800.009.22108,820.449.06106,862.88
TOPY INDUSTRIES91,000.002.96269,504.702.96269,553.32
TORAY INDS INC1,584,514.368.2613,095,118.346.7210,649,161.49
TORII PHARM CO LTD6,300.0014.2189,514.5015.1395,327.58
TORISHIMA PUMP MFG8,200.0019.51159,952.9620.66169,407.10
TORM D/S48,700.0035.411,724,229.3935.281,718,175.96
TOROMONT INDS LTD37,939.0029.201,107,782.6826.901,020,506.93
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT1,522,776.6373.32111,656,271.2878.96120,235,593.91
TORSTAR CORP37,400.0012.86480,954.7312.08451,948.15
TOSEI CORP155.00550.5885,339.57451.8770,039.15
TOSHIBA CORP6,349,906.228.1952,018,847.118.6955,200,558.74
TOSHIBA MACHINE CO79,000.006.47511,334.806.83539,559.45
TOSHIBA PLANT SYSTEMS + SERVIC21,000.008.91187,019.378.60180,670.72
TOSHIBA TEC825,702.827.346,061,164.437.346,059,851.89
TOSHO PRINTING CO24,000.002.5260,402.852.5962,261.21
TOSOH CORP1,229,887.145.366,588,755.675.136,314,158.96
TOTAL ACCESS1,000,000.001.251,246,238.271.511,510,393.30
TOTAL ACCESS COMMU1,747,509.361.242,165,963.231.733,028,213.40
TOTAL PRODUCE191,573.000.86164,814.520.88169,026.39
TOTAL SA6,245,276.7482.65516,149,773.35100.62628,416,524.93
TOTO340,131.049.613,270,107.838.822,998,361.93
TOTTORI BANK29,000.002.7479,578.392.7680,156.60
TOTVS SA95,815.0023.272,229,780.1832.943,156,081.64
TOUEI HOUSING CORP5,900.006.3537,454.596.1836,455.83
TOUR EIFFEL2,779.00121.15336,686.62118.17328,384.01
TOWA BANK99,000.000.9795,687.830.9695,259.66
TOWA PHARM CO LTD3,700.0036.85136,330.1637.36138,219.90
TOWA REAL ESTATE33,500.001.0434,975.301.0234,130.47
TOWER AUSTRALIA GP1,379,348.543.004,136,396.473.504,823,407.56
TOWER LIMITED103,470.001.61166,524.331.48153,564.46
TOYAMA CHEMICAL CO99,000.008.11802,799.908.24815,310.60
TOYO CONSTRUCTION126,000.000.7087,694.540.6683,203.62
TOYO CORPORATION13,400.0013.79184,821.3314.13189,360.88
TOYO ENGINEERING111,500.005.98666,961.316.44718,404.79
TOYO INK MFG CO83,000.003.35278,447.883.41282,656.48
TOYO KANETSU KK57,000.002.07117,975.092.08118,834.02
TOYO KOHAN CO22,000.003.8685,029.683.9185,920.48
TOYO SECURITIES CO38,000.003.44130,886.693.31125,824.25
TOYO SEIKAN KAISHA331,872.3022.897,597,211.2621.947,281,437.13
TOYO SUISAN KAISHA273,649.5622.786,234,241.6628.007,663,549.45
TOYO TANSO CO LTD8,500.0068.83585,029.4164.43547,662.85
TOYO TIRE + RUBBER86,000.003.48299,498.943.19274,213.48
TOYO WHARF + W HSE34,000.001.7960,705.141.7659,978.30
TOYOBO CO1,068,973.922.732,913,038.282.502,674,673.19
TOYODA GOSEI134,450.8338.045,114,910.4135.054,712,821.76
TOYOTA AUTO BODY117,144.6621.332,498,651.6622.252,606,046.28
TOYOTA BOSHOKU CORP211,740.0331.206,607,302.8731.396,645,996.76
TOYOTA INDUSTRIES218,875.5745.429,940,849.7039.808,710,604.68
TOYOTA MOTOR CORP5,480,055.1260.30330,447,025.3158.07318,206,750.23
TOYOTA TSUSHO CORP506,955.8225.9613,159,204.5626.6513,512,531.38
TPI POLENE PLC15,137,600.000.7010,588,955.030.182,716,482.73
TPI TRIUNFO PARTIC444,300.004.682,079,118.333.421,519,642.88
TPV TECHNOLOGY3,386,507.460.852,864,818.110.652,214,201.20
TR EUROPEAN GROWTH40,012.008.44337,786.948.36334,445.30
TR PROPERTY INV TR69,893.001.47102,690.001.44100,845.67
TR PROPERTY INVEST140,958.003.14442,397.323.06431,310.87
TRACTEBEL ENERGIA553,400.001.63899,572.6715.038,315,787.49
TRADEDOUBLER AB15,650.0018.53290,047.4917.04266,671.93
TRAKYA CAM18,009.001.8332,885.021.0819,442.12
TRAN ELETRPAULISTA137,064.0024.263,324,800.2933.234,554,437.22
TRANS COSMOS INC20,000.008.98179,525.099.16183,198.91
TRANSALTA CORP369,222.7136.1613,349,779.8445.7916,908,349.26
TRANSAT A T INC17,400.0021.33371,120.4219.88345,924.79
TRANSCANADA CORP1,237,442.3142.4052,461,946.6747.2958,524,152.32
TRANSCEND INFORMAT104,506.002.08216,976.082.57268,899.89
TRANSCONTINENTAL INC35,400.0017.09605,069.7115.47547,809.37
TRANSFIELD SERVICE81,317.007.20585,771.727.12579,025.84
TRANSPACIFIC INDUS NPV116,476.006.40745,908.335.76670,656.89
TRANSPORT GAS SUR10,000.001.5715,719.390.767,606.45
TRANSURBAN GROUP1,720,587.497.3812,691,126.515.128,803,943.68
TRAVIS PERKINS788,839.4922.4317,697,131.1911.398,985,284.52
TRELLEBORG AB58,100.0017.331,006,930.5915.13878,934.73
TREND MICRO INC156,406.9543.526,807,148.2541.906,553,622.47
TREVI FINANZIARIA19,046.0025.77490,781.7525.68489,129.18
TRIBAL GROUP34,768.002.5990,014.712.6190,643.47
TRICAN WELL SVC LTD67,600.0024.171,633,767.6024.991,689,083.83
TRIGANO5,789.0025.64148,407.9822.18128,421.69
TRIGEM COMPUTER7.0013,761.9196,333.35-   -   
TRINITY MIRROR1,410,990.365.407,625,818.192.363,331,360.29
TRIPOD TECHNOLOGY9,420.003.6234,082.452.5023,555.43
TRISTAR OIL + GAS LTD NEW60,100.0020.371,224,443.2420.321,221,489.33
TRISUL SA458,200.005.612,569,230.304.752,175,045.58
TRUE CORPORATION2,641,100.000.22575,516.580.12315,968.30
TRULY INTL HLDGS104,000.001.00103,651.870.9396,965.03
TRUSCO NAKAYAMA9,000.0014.76132,835.4015.01135,078.53
TRUWORTHS INTERNAT3,435,023.004.8616,704,266.992.9310,070,550.25
TRYGVESTA A/S16,800.0078.381,316,766.9370.771,188,984.78
TS TECH CO LTD23,340.0016.96395,901.3016.18377,605.78
TSANN KUEN ENTERPR1,114,800.001.091,218,019.391.241,384,639.40
TSM TECH CO55,976.0025.461,425,285.0214.72824,081.45
TSUBAKIMOTO CHAIN92,623.005.89545,654.625.83539,984.09
TSUGAMI CORP32,000.003.77120,546.563.60115,315.32
TSUKISHIMA KIKAI12,000.008.65103,782.839.05108,560.92
TSUMURA + CO171,236.6527.954,786,193.2532.745,606,752.32
TSURUHA HOLDINGS I5,200.0033.79175,714.0932.83170,708.93
TSURUMI MFG CO11,000.007.9287,100.998.2490,590.07
TSUTSUMI JEWELRY5,500.0019.79108,820.5120.00109,994.81
TT + T PLC610,000.000.0318,140.610.0315,690.15
TT ELECTRONICS PLC84,738.002.36200,219.562.29193,937.41
TUBACEX72,794.0011.79857,963.4812.04876,236.07
TUBOS REUNIDOS71,717.006.01430,794.836.11438,415.63
TUI AG533,922.5029.9315,980,758.8528.3515,135,204.70
TUI TRAVEL PLC395,457.004.551,798,302.654.081,613,387.43
TULLETT PREBON PLC234,665.009.242,169,249.578.562,008,178.52
TULLOW OIL1,253,279.2417.5521,998,903.7924.1230,228,767.17
TUNG HO STEEL265,000.001.39367,636.121.80475,817.88
TUPRAS(T PETR RAF)1,167,040.0014.5817,016,122.0923.1026,963,997.70
TURK EKONOMI BANKA104,212.00-   -   0.022,556.93
TURK EKONOMI BANKASI AS104,212.002.21230,400.150.8689,492.60
TURK HAVA YOLLARI534,799.005.242,803,344.344.092,186,959.19
TURK TELEKOMUNIKAS40,528.003.63146,917.263.37136,562.82
TURKCELL ILETISIM3,983,361.006.8027,069,720.665.7322,804,880.19
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI9,168,688.002.1319,516,216.422.3121,146,397.44
TURKIYE HALK BANKA29,412.005.26154,722.734.74139,518.77
TURKIYE IS BANKASI4,946,287.004.0520,018,602.303.2716,181,522.85
TURKIYE VAKIFLAR587,800.001.64964,895.001.30764,375.57
TV ASAHI CORP827.961,943.331,609,005.871,517.751,256,646.04
TV AZTECA53,000.000.7740,967.530.6433,897.37
TV TOKYO CORP4,500.0037.95170,782.8737.26167,680.77
TVN SA11,481.008.6499,169.288.2394,464.95
TVS MOTOR COMPANY10,000.001.6216,204.900.616,135.97
U MING MARINE949,400.001.591,510,793.872.642,502,289.73
U SHIN8,800.008.3073,030.158.0871,143.81
UBE INDUSTRIES1,696,719.064.207,124,221.704.417,482,960.07
UBI BANCA1,162,969.6030.8735,900,941.7629.4434,238,242.16
UBISOFT ENTERTAIN99,017.0089.528,864,051.0787.818,694,227.36
UBS AG5,509,317.0843.11237,494,704.8026.19144,285,796.95
UCB259,207.7259.0315,300,860.4946.0211,928,560.37
UCHIDA YOKO CO22,000.003.9185,955.653.7983,430.03
UCO BANK36,000.000.5921,278.170.7426,775.13
UEM WORLD BERHAD775,300.001.12871,206.560.90697,592.04
UEX CORP99,700.004.27425,778.184.40438,284.95
UK COAL PLC85,393.0010.70913,979.2511.11948,291.84
UK COMMERCIAL PROP142,402.001.45205,971.511.33189,878.78
ULKER BISKUVI SANAYI AS6,684.003.8825,914.002.1414,322.47
ULTRA ELECTRONIC36,867.0023.99884,383.9823.74875,313.82
ULTRAPAR PARTICIPA5,298.0035.14186,192.1538.72205,158.01
ULTRATECH CEMENT3,000.0020.7462,209.0912.5437,631.61
ULVACINC53,443.2942.002,244,712.8541.302,207,298.26
UMICORE353,043.9954.7619,331,091.4558.8220,764,476.55
UMW HLDGS BERHAD1,650,400.001.111,825,135.591.843,030,573.83
UNI CHARM CORP78,715.7380.436,330,792.4087.326,873,389.52
UNI PRESIDENT CHIN4,720,000.000.542,551,351.530.462,185,227.22
UNI PRESIDENT ENT4,129,460.000.813,363,273.561.204,965,746.06
UNIBAIL RODAMCO166,292.04290.7248,343,639.61284.3147,278,389.75
UNIBANCO UNIAO DE999,680.003.513,512,166.656.386,373,313.54
UNICHARM PETCARE C8,000.0028.81230,444.7329.90239,234.00
UNICREDIT SPA21,191,458.728.51180,328,164.667.46158,149,572.56
UNIDEN CORP35,000.005.14179,754.865.14179,944.34
UNILAND S.P.A194,293.000.3262,686.220.3262,356.30
UNILEVER INDONESIA2,440,000.000.651,582,942.140.731,786,334.06
UNILEVER NV3,349,187.5332.52108,930,105.3034.56115,759,731.31
UNILEVER PLC2,974,013.4233.1098,434,202.7134.29101,982,002.54
UNIMAT LIFE CORP4,100.009.9340,711.1710.0141,036.74
UNIMICRON TECHNOLO87,980.001.44126,471.201.14100,000.33
UNION BNK OF INDIA3,555.003.9213,939.482.559,047.59
UNION FENOSA413,795.4765.8927,265,027.6668.3728,290,018.73
UNION FIN DE FRANC2,644.0046.30122,414.1045.06119,140.57
UNION PETROCHEM23,319.000.5011,719.660.5312,407.40
UNION STEEL MNFG1,000.0033.9833,979.5426.1926,193.78
UNION TOOL CO5,100.0031.31159,672.8829.15148,662.80
UNIPAR UNIAO DE IN62,370.000.8855,037.680.9659,997.55
UNIPETROL215,000.0016.733,596,556.3216.483,542,675.23
UNIPOL GRUPPO FINANZIARI PFD1,658,445.093.475,748,451.872.393,959,749.89
UNIPOL GRUPPO FINANZIARIO SPA773,093.843.662,831,497.862.902,244,811.94
UNIPRES11,100.009.97110,652.1510.55117,068.06
UNIQ62,788.002.36147,960.152.34147,137.41
UNIQA VERSICHERUNG22,670.0028.79652,564.9428.50646,133.52
UNIQUE ZURICH AIRPORT1,681.00397.58668,326.93364.72613,088.06
UNISTEEL TECHNOLOGY LTD165,000.001.39229,147.801.39229,529.31
UNIT 4 AGGRESSO14,072.0026.58373,973.7825.08352,964.54
UNITE GROUP68,049.004.93335,747.244.64315,546.39
UNITECH LIMITED777,494.006.194,816,017.134.073,162,381.18
UNITED ARROWS LTD10,400.006.2865,303.506.5868,479.79
UNITED ENGINEERS90,000.002.64237,203.622.44219,924.19
UNITED FIBER SYS632,000.000.1594,030.170.1490,707.69
UNITED FOOD HOLDING457,000.000.0940,562.750.0838,681.78
UNITED O SEAS BANK3,523,187.1114.8852,433,195.3515.8155,696,905.86
UNITED SPIRITS LTD21,726.0015.47336,085.1428.70623,628.36
UNITED UTILITIES1,743,009.7316.5228,794,197.9716.9929,617,839.92
UNITIKA195,000.001.07208,667.251.03200,509.41
UNIVERSAL ENERGY GROUP LTD14,900.0014.38214,244.7514.05209,279.98
UNIVERSAL ROBINA9,326,000.000.353,284,568.050.232,181,156.03
UNIVERSAL SCIENTIFIC53,963.000.7640,764.560.5228,267.77
UNY CO LTD363,854.8412.204,437,566.6912.224,447,496.68
UOB KAY HIAN HOLDI143,000.001.34190,929.151.32189,452.77
UOL GROUP LTD763,678.643.822,915,821.843.102,370,088.00
UPM KYMMENE OY1,010,924.0725.0425,312,953.1820.2120,427,545.92
UPONOR OYJ84,683.0018.851,596,653.8214.721,246,164.27
URALITA32,434.008.66280,915.028.78284,634.73
URANIUM ONE INC252,900.004.331,095,739.624.731,196,510.77
URANIUM PARTN CORP39,100.009.01352,336.009.61375,757.73
URBAN CORP433,210.3015.426,679,852.573.481,508,260.77
URBI DESARROLLO UR530,500.003.661,940,421.653.461,835,479.80
USC CORPORATION3,100.0013.0740,515.1113.0440,415.07
USD CASH COLLATERAL(16,879,108.35)1.23(20,782,404.88)1.27(21,420,676.35)
USDOHA183.00172.6631,596.89309.2656,594.44
USG PEOPLE NV83,543.0022.081,844,265.0918.171,517,649.77
USHIO INC135,166.5023.293,148,463.6120.772,807,539.51
USI FAR EAST46,000.000.3314,967.390.5324,399.57
USIMINAS ISI SD MG46,282.0042.381,961,344.8747.602,202,796.23
USIMINAS USI SD MG1,799,298.0020.7337,302,970.7749.6789,370,978.94
USS49,826.2381.544,063,005.9683.924,181,512.58
UTD BUSINESS MEDIA586,678.7814.588,550,912.9813.347,823,465.01
UTD DRUG124,352.005.93737,921.565.56691,607.45
UTD GROUP LTD89,567.0011.241,006,637.7211.811,058,080.65
UTD INDUSTRIAL CP1,836,816.801.653,030,131.972.795,121,659.95
UTD INTERNET AG161,180.0021.103,400,219.9719.733,179,418.27
UTD MICRO ELECT73,265,595.000.7152,044,605.540.5338,861,927.32
UTD TRACTORS3,761,500.001.003,766,380.291.324,956,857.38
UTS ENERGY CORP258,500.005.901,524,293.525.871,518,564.88
UTV MEDIA PLC17,464.00-   -   0.081,477.13
UTV MEDIA PLC ORD48,712.002.96144,329.642.64128,693.33
VACON8,373.0043.49364,172.0940.57339,696.06
VAISALA6,080.0040.79247,994.5541.45252,032.54
VALAD PROPERTY GP1,163,031.000.991,149,376.480.64747,788.50
VALARTIS GROUP AG2,190.0055.35121,208.7656.89124,593.07
VALEO201,085.3046.709,390,092.0937.867,613,191.57
VALLOUREC USIN A T158,824.48284.2545,146,283.93407.1164,658,882.31
VALOR CO21,600.009.32201,310.779.41203,152.68
VALORA HLDG AG5,671.00208.351,181,574.86267.031,514,345.18
VAN DE VELDE3,366.0045.27152,373.1745.22152,204.75
VANGUARD INTERNATI5,760,514.000.794,546,950.700.734,222,694.18
VARITRONIX INTL159,000.000.63100,783.790.6399,509.46
VASTNED OFFICES/IN11,535.0028.76331,735.3027.32315,136.62
VASTNED RETAIL9,167.0085.26781,567.8980.35736,596.40
VECTOR NPV515,671.012.071,068,326.151.85956,311.28
VEDANTA RESOURCES340,116.6246.2515,729,684.7252.5217,863,023.88
VEIDEKKE57,600.007.40426,026.267.17412,765.41
VENTRACOR LTD164,185.000.2641,953.570.2439,390.02
VENTURE CORP LTD495,811.849.914,913,307.378.944,432,270.12
VENTURE LINK CO52,500.000.7539,250.430.6735,163.44
VENTURE PRODUCTION79,944.0017.381,389,602.6317.291,382,582.93
VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT838,630.1577.3864,891,343.6770.6259,225,111.30
VERTICE TRESCIENTO20,903.00-   -   1.9540,837.81
VERWALTUNGS U.PRIV2,182.00252.70551,397.99257.22561,244.85
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS398,802.2695.6338,137,825.26160.2963,923,940.98
VESTEL ELECTRONIK38,000.002.3890,313.151.6161,225.16
VIA TECHNOLOGIES495,890.001.30644,972.180.70348,804.12
VIANINI LAVORI1,872.0015.6829,362.1415.6529,287.84
VICTOR CO OF JAPAN197,000.002.91573,173.602.09412,565.44
VICTORY CITY INTL362,000.000.2798,383.430.2797,493.41
VICTREX44,869.0015.69704,080.7014.87667,041.01
VIDRALA SA12,463.0033.04411,775.8433.34415,499.44
VIENNA INSURANCE GROUP61,629.7689.665,525,571.3683.325,135,023.28
VIJAYA BANK19,000.001.1321,384.070.7915,058.69
VILMORIN CL + CIE2,199.00189.82417,418.24188.77415,097.85
VINCI870,181.6176.1166,232,880.1377.4167,358,504.05
VIOHALCO54,597.009.24504,469.638.38457,628.01
VIRBAC3,578.0091.78328,385.4886.15308,248.54
VISCOFAN SA26,466.0021.12558,832.9921.44567,516.67
VISTA LAND + LIFES18,700,000.000.111,997,436.200.071,249,582.35
VITAL NET INC11,500.006.4173,705.656.3472,902.22
VITERRA INC127,400.0014.281,819,086.9413.801,758,020.80
VITRO SA230,575.001.26290,341.151.70392,058.62
VIVACON AG10,569.0011.31119,522.089.53100,744.53
VIVENDI SA3,549,114.6142.60151,196,575.0543.74155,237,716.66
VIVO PARTICIPACOES445,499.002.741,218,887.586.462,877,100.29
VOCENTO51,308.0013.17675,553.3112.37634,580.80
VODAFONE GROUP123,523,566.053.29406,316,245.523.56439,630,131.05
VOESTALPINE AG429,035.6270.4430,220,862.0197.3141,749,514.22
VOLCAN CIA MINERA45,945.003.62166,353.721.8986,644.89
VOLKSWAGEN AG715,148.87154.72110,647,758.63280.30200,457,997.74
VOLVO AB4,107,547.6416.6668,412,493.1915.0061,625,082.65
VON ROLL HOLDING50,575.0010.62536,865.8610.55533,753.44
VONTOBEL HLDGS AG17,791.0036.62651,470.5734.26609,567.94
VOPAK (KON)27,474.0042.961,180,317.6667.831,863,490.72
VOSSLOH AG7,354.00135.83998,884.05130.46959,370.03
VOSTOK GAS LTD3,300.0080.01264,024.4593.93309,957.03
VOTORANTIM CELULOS165,784.007.401,226,145.8227.104,493,522.94
VPK PACKAGING NV577.0046.5726,871.3343.9725,372.77
VT GROUP PLC96,065.0012.851,234,525.8912.611,211,148.38
VTECH HLDGS99,000.006.16609,479.106.03596,733.55
WACKER CHEMIE AG30,988.27261.008,087,804.74257.677,984,737.97
WACOAL HOLDINGS CORP217,811.1616.703,637,811.5515.183,306,410.03
WACOM CO LTD172.002,482.41426,974.372,386.68410,508.94
WAH LEE INDUSTRIAL16,182.002.0032,362.941.8429,748.48
WAL MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV2,511,795.003.368,445,794.133.979,965,515.43
WALLENSTAM23,100.0017.78410,782.9217.37401,298.35
WALSIN LIHWA W + C15,267,173.000.507,567,780.560.365,507,710.75
WALSIN TECHNOLOGY44,000.000.8236,292.510.5122,323.99
WAN HAI LINES939,135.000.51482,716.720.77724,006.16
WARABEYA NICHIYO6,800.0011.9581,247.6112.0782,109.33
WAREHOUSE GROUP208,607.484.49937,490.643.96826,112.26
WAREHOUSES DE PAUW SCA WDP3,528.0064.26226,722.8960.28212,669.75
WARNER ESTATE HLDG19,183.004.5386,972.093.3965,091.84
WARTSILA215,223.0682.9017,842,744.6177.3516,646,996.73
WATAMI CO LTD11,300.0015.87179,279.8215.90179,618.89
WATERLAND FINANCIAL HOLDINGS316,200.000.34107,909.320.3095,423.58
WATTYL46,272.001.3462,017.341.3462,166.87
WAVEFIELD INSEIS A35,200.007.76273,237.437.07248,790.11
WAVIN NV42,507.009.92421,785.018.29352,272.21
WEBER GERRY AG9,424.0034.78327,751.7031.54297,256.62
WEG SA14,000.008.34116,769.4112.66177,189.57
WEIQIAO TEXTILE CO2,969,000.001.865,522,619.130.782,311,246.62
WEIR GROUP114,953.0018.712,150,788.8718.672,145,896.09
WELSPUN GUJARAT ST1,194,872.007.869,385,804.547.098,477,273.17
WENDEL70,388.70146.6510,322,389.54121.478,550,418.09
WERELDHAVE BELGIUM1,168.0081.7195,432.8581.5095,195.74
WERELDHAVE NV18,551.0095.951,779,978.49105.481,956,816.46
WESFARMERS1,199,404.3738.3646,010,492.4844.7253,639,021.64
WESFARMERS LTD265,475.9834.809,238,430.8745.4412,064,523.37
WESSANEN KON CVA59,707.0013.25791,074.6411.56690,483.81
WEST AUST NEWS HDG58,914.0612.13714,858.249.62566,816.38
WEST FRASER TIMBER LTD16,400.0034.20560,838.4932.61534,731.65
WEST JAPAN RAILWAY3,165.265,409.7917,123,396.756,021.7019,060,259.49
WESTERN AREAS NL68,192.009.11621,509.879.88674,036.39
WESTFIELD GROUP3,983,183.1718.1172,126,616.5919.1076,093,644.15
WESTJET AIRLS LTD68,800.0014.09969,585.2612.37851,057.12
WESTON GEORGE LTD97,122.6665.066,318,709.6956.565,492,861.34
WESTPAC BKG CORP3,763,598.8722.3384,031,387.4523.5688,667,095.98
WETHERSPOON (JD)77,672.004.55353,217.754.00310,703.46
WH SMITH PLC170,242.008.471,441,475.737.431,265,443.79
WHARF(HLDGS)2,588,848.315.3713,894,388.885.2513,581,575.10
WHEELOCK + CO2,943,215.823.079,031,983.993.139,219,640.27
WHEELOCK PROPERTIES S LTD1,078,427.501.661,787,280.221.511,624,439.02
WHITBREAD286,347.3532.339,257,985.2830.608,763,126.71
WHK GROUP LIMITED139,717.001.07149,158.891.07150,168.89
WIENERBERGER AG135,834.3265.818,939,539.0152.777,168,471.74
WIHLBORGS FAST AB21,000.0018.53389,105.8118.00377,908.18
WILHELMSEN8,050.0033.39268,753.5932.79263,937.02
WILLIAM DEMANT HOL34,074.3299.173,379,000.9483.652,850,280.66
WILMAR INTERL LTD5,895,620.643.5320,785,902.474.5626,854,723.69
WILSON BAYLY HOLME1,768.0015.5527,492.1214.1224,956.60
WINBOND ELECTRONIC2,260,000.000.521,171,846.410.21476,526.20
WINCANTON66,423.005.96396,102.555.73380,381.47
WINCOR NIXDORF AG47,073.0076.693,610,041.3369.673,279,614.53
WING HANG BANK LTD552,769.4314.367,935,739.2316.238,970,825.59
WING LUNG BANK249,203.7414.683,658,024.4924.146,016,257.77
WING ON CO INT LTD15,000.001.8427,663.161.8227,278.15
WING TAI HOLDINGS913,790.321.981,809,517.461.481,356,021.53
WINTEK CORP118,000.000.94111,257.580.6172,114.78
WIPRO354,995.0010.433,702,513.2810.203,621,320.29
WIRE + WIRELESS131,173.000.5876,253.040.4964,328.89
WIRECARD AG32,554.0017.40566,343.1712.84418,017.20
WISTRON CORP6,323,761.001.428,970,999.791.439,041,980.27
WITAN INVESTMENT TRUST542,061.999.905,368,986.0810.135,492,803.39
WITAN PAC INV TST36,801.003.28120,697.553.12114,985.96
WOCKHARDT33,574.009.65324,106.514.28143,582.00
WOLFSON MICROELECTRONICS PLC64,737.002.50161,771.372.37153,315.15
WOLSELEY1,644,021.5515.4825,449,718.408.5914,116,150.83
WOLTERS KLUWER784,382.6028.8322,617,552.3727.7121,737,784.63
WOOD GROUP (JOHN)395,992.006.252,473,646.699.843,897,070.38
WOOD ONE CO LTD20,000.005.67113,414.015.71114,145.56
WOODSIDE PETROLEUM1,181,433.0246.3454,750,308.0678.5092,747,329.11
WOOLWORTHS GROUP797,270.000.18139,918.240.16129,156.24
WOOLWORTHS HLDGS749,657.001.471,098,721.511.30976,795.46
WOOLWORTHS LTD3,055,117.5322.2467,957,249.3627.7784,846,924.20
WOONG JIN COWAY394,190.0031.4712,403,415.5129.3511,568,885.80
WOONGJIN CHEMICAL CO LTD3,200.008.0725,831.258.3126,583.82
WOORI FINANCE388,770.0022.638,796,674.3315.926,188,060.33
WOORI INVESTMENT + SECURITIES29,730.0016.28483,894.2018.16540,002.87
WORKS APPLICATION416.001,299.58540,624.871,264.09525,861.99
WORKSPACE GROUP94,926.003.17301,286.612.88273,457.17
WORLEYPARSONS LIMITED466,201.0431.4914,679,049.5944.5420,762,989.23
WOTIF COM HOLDINGS56,960.003.02171,839.152.71154,145.83
WPG HOLDINGS44,485.000.9140,380.531.0144,920.28
WPP GROUP2,911,055.9413.6939,842,516.9611.4333,284,949.34
WSP GROUP34,319.0011.14382,378.0010.47359,257.56
XEBIO CO16,183.0021.56348,833.5921.98355,703.88
XINAO GAS HOLDINGS2,417,461.001.794,317,128.481.724,148,231.56
XINYI GLASS HLDGS380,000.000.77294,410.590.65246,106.10
XINYU HENGDELI HOL408,000.000.41166,556.210.38153,311.66
XSTRATA2,080,221.4055.25114,928,957.2893.17193,811,102.28
YA HSING IND CO299,938.000.60181,082.170.2058,894.69
YAGEO CORP1,070,920.000.36387,214.750.31331,299.66
YAHAGI CONST CO12,000.005.8369,987.175.8770,411.77
YAHOO JAPAN CORP31,616.60506.1216,001,798.45489.6415,480,887.01
YAKULT HONSHA CO320,339.9931.149,975,257.1135.6811,429,544.87
YAMADA DENKI CO258,398.3875.6719,553,556.6882.0221,193,782.52
YAMAGATA BANK71,000.005.72405,861.545.88417,272.77
YAMAGUCHI FINANCIA516,085.2015.447,969,033.8616.888,712,916.93
YAMAHA CORP514,061.3821.6311,120,043.4422.0511,335,063.32
YAMAHA MOTOR CO477,062.8525.0511,952,358.4721.2210,123,749.72
YAMANA GOLD INC395,100.0014.845,863,394.5516.726,604,796.21
YAMANASHI CHUO BK102,000.005.45556,334.155.25534,993.63
YAMATAKE CORP112,304.0535.423,977,287.4633.163,724,195.95
YAMATO HOLDINGS CO LTD847,292.3816.9014,320,357.0116.7314,172,790.80
YAMATO KOGYO CO139,797.9053.787,518,156.0258.888,231,488.00
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO371,171.9811.844,393,174.3613.605,049,395.05
YAMAZEN CORP25,700.004.68120,226.784.49115,402.10
YANG MING MARINE1,149,461.000.38431,957.490.66757,395.32
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBU2,527,715.320.812,043,483.820.781,960,260.09
YANLORD LAND GROUP756,932.402.331,767,299.451.731,307,991.47
YANTAI CHANGYU PIO5,500.006.4335,341.156.2834,562.58
YANZHOU COAL MININ1,050,000.002.002,098,813.571.861,952,561.42
YAOKO CO3,300.0029.2596,539.5632.07105,844.06
YAPI VE KREDI BANKASI A S9,949,641.001.9119,032,384.541.8318,227,852.98
YARA INTERNATIONAL575,449.6759.3234,136,665.08104.5860,181,235.31
YASKAWA ELEC CORP294,276.7814.094,145,216.3812.463,667,448.75
YAZICILAR OTOMOTIV VE GIDA YAT3,000.007.5022,504.265.6817,052.42
YELL GROUP3,173,658.343.6211,503,494.541.514,786,780.10
YELLOW HAT6,800.004.6831,813.954.9433,613.51
YIEH PHUI ENTS CO529,299.000.48255,480.280.51270,290.72
YIT CORP196,866.0027.185,350,900.8525.184,956,552.13
YODOGAWA STEEL WKS76,000.005.08386,210.475.17392,887.13
YOKOGAWA BRIDGE CP19,000.006.63125,976.396.74127,975.10
YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC110,470.2613.201,457,855.6011.311,249,663.67
YOKOHAMA REITO CO22,000.007.07155,537.657.27160,011.32
YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO515,647.987.223,724,667.675.893,034,832.27
YOKOWO CO8,600.006.3154,248.915.9351,029.67
YOMIURI LAND CO18,000.003.3460,106.873.2458,242.54
YONEKYU CORP12,000.0011.96143,536.2012.03144,332.81
YOSHIMOTO KOGYO CO16,000.0011.43182,922.2611.64186,255.37
YOSHINOYA HOLDINGS CO LTD103.502,002.21207,226.891,520.41157,360.92
YOSUN INDUSTRIAL C27,146.000.7018,887.060.7520,435.74
YPSOMED HOLDING AG1,697.0090.98154,398.9692.77157,438.15
YTL CORP1,107,180.001.581,749,571.982.072,287,211.93
YTL POWER INTL2,651,530.000.531,411,957.600.571,501,248.82
YUANTA FINL HOLDS6,196,706.000.543,334,490.200.704,338,286.25
YUASA TRADING CO95,000.001.50142,842.731.44137,116.17
YUE YUEN INDL HLDG917,538.173.683,375,135.292.972,722,506.69
YUEN FOONG YU MFG520,194.000.29150,284.860.39202,230.07
YUHAN CORP235.00173.0840,674.64209.3649,199.37
YULE CATTO + CO59,983.002.46147,310.712.46147,428.25
YULON MOTOR706,649.000.82581,879.761.01717,055.61
YURAKU REAL ESTATE10,000.004.0440,382.673.7737,734.07
YURTEC CORPORATION18,000.005.89106,003.266.19111,390.97
YUSEN AIR + SEA SERV6,900.0017.44120,347.7118.14125,170.51
YUSHIN PRECSN EQPT4,900.0023.98117,521.0223.54115,329.47
YUSHIRO CHEMICAL6,200.0017.92111,084.9118.24113,115.42
ZARDOYA OTIS386,679.6918.627,200,547.0414.745,701,514.68
ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES275,346.003.29906,828.924.531,247,936.55
ZEE NEWS LIMITED118,606.000.6476,253.041.05124,326.10
ZEHNDER GROUP134.001,328.74178,051.731,325.35177,596.70
ZELTIA SA120,432.006.98840,644.877.15861,449.73
ZENRIN CO8,400.0017.08143,469.9716.46138,276.50
ZENSHO CO32,500.005.55180,396.965.37174,449.32
ZENTIVA NV27,345.0055.151,507,963.7973.492,009,581.70
ZEPHYR122.00279.7434,128.06207.8225,354.09
ZERIA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD13,000.009.55124,207.029.78127,173.25
ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD3,912,000.001.084,222,330.290.853,326,287.44
ZODIAC25,933.0049.191,275,595.3445.931,191,032.21
ZON MULTIMEDIA493,256.5416.057,915,318.5910.565,207,420.42
ZTE CORPN7,000.004.6032,202.154.8033,575.08
ZUEBLIN HLDGS AG18,644.008.65161,253.318.57159,790.03
ZUGER KANTONALBK1,018.00338.17344,257.40346.31352,542.21
ZUKEN INC11,500.009.43108,391.249.50109,244.85
ZUMTOBEL AG4,894.0026.24128,423.6022.85111,805.75
ZURICH FIN SVS GRP444,218.91277.16123,119,890.69296.11131,535,783.07
ZYXEL COMMUNICATIO190,695.001.18225,821.540.84159,263.27
Total$45,451,310,027.30$48,498,171,940.24


Entries 1 - 5,094 of 5,094