CalPERS On-Line Introduction Main Menu
Main Menu | AIM Menu
CalPERS On-Line
CORPORATE RESTRUCTURING REPORT
Entries 1 - 25 of 169
SecuritySharesBook ValueMarket Value

ADVENT INTERNATIONAL GPE V D44,356,315.5460,623,329.2068,389,307.37
ADVENT LATIN AMERICAN PEF III28,320,000.0028,320,000.0039,918,685.00
ADVENT LATIN AMERICAN PRIVATE51,000,000.0051,000,000.0052,637,331.00
AFFINITY ASIA PACIFIC FUND III34,596,206.8034,596,206.8029,651,273.00
APOLLO INVESTMENT FUND IV27,038,744.0028,261,697.0068,234,341.00
APOLLO INVESTMENT FUND V21,956,011.0022,077,755.00195,782,833.00
APOLLO INVESTMENT FUND VI492,499,590.00492,499,590.00511,063,535.00
APOLLO INVESTMENT FUND VII LP75,858,851.0075,858,851.0077,646,691.00
APOLLO INVESTMENTS FD III LP17,034,295.0017,034,295.002,940,306.00
AUDAX PRIVATE EQUITY FD II62,810,251.3162,810,251.3162,465,668.00
AUDAX PRIVATE EQUITY FUND III39,762,499.0039,762,499.0040,177,535.00
AURORA EQUITY46,325,698.0046,325,698.0064,077,257.00
AURORA EQUITY PARTNERS III LP81,856,198.0081,744,299.0077,944,978.00
AURORA EQUITY PARTNERS LTD15,182,675.5915,182,675.598,396,073.00
BARING VOSTOK PRIV EQ FD IV11,219,706.1911,219,706.199,013,353.00
BASTION CAPITAL II26,241,242.0026,241,242.0024,192,461.00
BLACKSTONE CAPITAL PARTNERS II8,827,469.008,827,469.006,043,022.00
BLACKSTONE CAPITAL PTR III77,522,417.4077,522,417.4062,333,825.00
BLACKSTONE COMMUNICATIONS I64,554,302.0064,554,302.0049,063,791.00
BLACKSTONE MANAGEMENT PRTNRS V436,336,154.00436,336,154.00414,685,296.00
BLACKSTONE MANAGEMENT PTRS IV112,936,011.12112,936,011.12151,799,270.00
BRIDGEPOINT EUROPE III D123,961,549.99170,217,124.27207,793,840.86
CANDOVER 1997 U S NO 1 L P11,813,040.4217,958,601.50311,007.89
CANDOVER 2001 FUND NO 172,917,780.0387,480,024.34115,964,901.47
CANDOVER 2005 FUND US NO 1104,551,779.00143,192,367.13158,095,213.64
Entries 1 - 25 of 169