CalPERS On-Line Introduction Main Menu
Main Menu | Investment Operations Menu
CalPERS On-Line
REAL ESTATE MORTGAGE LOANS - SERVICE COSTING REPORT
Entries 1 - 10 of 10
ServicerPar ValueServicing Cost

CCMF24,728,579.19167,651.73
Hechinger27,299,115.75-   
Lomas Mortgage USA (CMBC)52,654.10239.30
Lomas Mortgage USA (MHL 5% loans)10,942,211.11123,909.72
Lomas Mortgage USA (MHL Whole loans)284,845,844.45733,144.02
New York Life Insurance22,836,470.3616,310.05
PERS Member Home Loan Default Program1,569,510.52-   
Principal Mutual Life94,257,338.8484,772.38
Rite Aide59,589,769.1812,079.90
ULLICO4,442,989.2126,546.68
Total530,564,482.71$1,164,653.78


Entries 1 - 10 of 10