Main Menu | AIM Menu
CalPERS On-Line
AIM DOMESTIC LTD PARTNERSHIPS REPORT
Entries 1 - 282 of 282
PartnershipSharesBook ValueMarket Value

1818 FUND II LP20,106,803.6920,106,803.6915,200,924.00
ABERDARE VENTURE III4,500,000.004,500,000.003,839,880.00
ABS CAPITAL PARTNERS II L P23,917,124.2823,825,599.286,274,446.00
ABS CAPITAL PARTNERS III LP41,941,622.7640,641,510.765,143,335.00
ABS CAPITAL PARTNERS IV57,719,063.0556,201,884.0567,238,976.00
ADVENT LATIN AMERICAN PEF III16,500,000.0016,500,000.0015,309,199.00
AISLING CAPITAL 113,729,043.933,729,043.933,033,543.00
ALTA BIOPHARMA PARTNER II39,482,482.1439,482,482.1422,462,707.00
ALTA BIOPHARMA PARTNERS ESCROW23,970,256.8023,970,256.804,328,969.00
ALTA BIOPHARMA PARTNERS III20,693,844.0020,693,844.0018,687,663.00
ALTA CA PARTNERS II ESCROW104,138,891.80104,138,891.8048,868,769.00
ALTA CA PARTNERS III LP113,784,910.00113,784,910.0090,025,366.00
ALTA CALIFORNIA PARTNERS IV9,000,000.009,000,000.007,516,154.00
ALTA CALIFORNIA PARTR LP70,343,192.8370,343,192.835,186,873.00
ALTA COMMUNICATIONS VI13,936,164.6613,936,164.665,144,679.00
ALTA COMMUNICATIONS VII ESCROW36,228,060.0036,228,060.0015,091,273.00
ALTA COMMUNICATIONS VIII LP65,215,458.0065,215,458.0050,615,811.00
ALTA V13,012,193.5613,012,193.562,472,387.00
AMERICAN RIVERS VENTURES I LP10,500,000.0010,500,000.004,012,883.00
APA EXCELSIOR IV10,180,360.6510,180,360.652,256,102.00
APOLLO INVESTMENT FUND IV48,985,451.0050,208,404.0098,818,666.00
APOLLO INVESTMENT FUND V36,622,964.0036,744,708.00200,268,015.00
APOLLO INVESTMENT FUND VI4,876,495.004,876,495.001,802,416.00
APOLLO INVESTMENTS FD III LP35,654,849.0035,654,849.0043,337,937.00
ARCLIGHT ENERGY PARTNERS12,152,873.0012,152,873.0011,239,052.00
ARCLIGHT ENERGY PARTNERS FD II44,156,091.7344,156,091.7343,373,915.00
ARES CORP OPPORTUNITY FUND II15,089,934.6115,089,934.6113,213,337.00
ARES CORPORATE OPP FUND LP80,571,436.9180,571,436.91114,673,487.00
ASIA RECOVERY CO INVESTMENT6,398,051.046,398,051.047,124,124.00
ASIA RECOVERY FUND14,039,380.6214,039,380.628,088,672.00
AUDAX PRIVATE EQUITY FD II19,683,521.0019,683,521.0019,790,589.00
AURORA EQUITY51,604,802.0051,604,802.0070,592,263.00
AURORA EQUITY PARTNERS III LP26,014,933.0025,903,034.0044,668,513.00
AURORA EQUITY PARTNERS LTD15,182,675.5915,182,675.5910,413,674.00
AVENUE ASIA SPECIAL SITUATIONS6,000,000.006,000,000.005,123,689.00
AVENUE ASIA SPL SIT FD III LP75,645,945.0075,645,945.0080,192,305.00
AVENUE SPECIAL SITUATIONS II1.001.003,871,902.00
AVENUE SPECIAL SITUATIONS III-   -   28,125,041.00
AVENUE SPECIAL SITUATIONS IV89,060,412.0089,060,412.0091,227,888.00
BACHOW INVESTMENT PARTNERS III20,488,267.437,123,615.436,118,381.00
BANC OF AMERICA CAL COMM17,662,887.3717,662,887.378,498,859.00
BASTION CAPITAL FUND21,039.5021,039.50-   
BEACON GP III FOCUS VALUE49,247,637.0049,247,637.003,319,018.00
BEACON GROUP ENERGY INVEST LP80,039,961.8580,039,961.85538,608.43
BEHRMAN CAPITAL13,663,328.9213,663,328.92-   
BEHRMAN CAPITAL B10,066,654.3910,066,654.39-   
BEHRMAN CAPITAL II LP138,907,891.00138,907,891.00110,447,934.00
BEHRMAN CAPITAL III L P90,197,318.0090,197,318.0063,755,281.00
BELVEDERE CAPITAL FUND II L.P.6,525,922.576,165,922.574,465,535.00
BENTLEY SYSTEMS INC655,639.002,642,225.1713,364,652.00
BLACKSTONE CAPITAL PARTNERS II9,117,770.009,117,770.009,097,522.00
BLACKSTONE CAPITAL PTR III104,276,662.40104,276,662.4098,752,711.00
BLACKSTONE COMMUNICATIONS I75,949,195.0075,949,195.0062,659,218.00
BLACKSTONE MANAGEMENT PRTNRS V45,999,891.0045,999,891.0037,379,301.00
BLACKSTONE MANAGEMENT PTRS IV142,361,837.12142,361,837.12193,060,613.00
BLACKSTONE MEZZANINE PTNRS33,807,895.7033,615,032.7028,555,216.00
BLUM STRATEGIC PARTNERS II26,564,133.0026,564,133.0037,126,197.00
BLUM STRATEGIC PARTNERS III48,884,540.0048,913,264.0047,458,716.00
CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FINL1.001.0010,641,233.00
CARLYLE38,580,450.0038,580,450.0097,338,482.00
CARLYLE ASIA GROWTH PRTNS III8,650,484.008,650,484.007,605,031.00
CARLYLE ASIA II LP47,920,792.0047,920,792.0062,470,444.00
CARLYLE ASIA PARTNERS GP II1,129,572.001,129,572.0010,751,250.00
CARLYLE ASIA PARTNERS LP31,068,012.0031,045,457.0019,127,597.00
CARLYLE HIGH YLD PRTRS IV LP5,000,000.005,000,000.003,325,459.00
CARLYLE MEXICO PARTNERS10,292,864.0010,292,864.009,454,346.00
CARLYLE PARNTERS IV, L.P.128,256,911.00128,256,911.00123,284,752.00
CARLYLE PARTNERS II LP9,283,047.009,283,046.9910,242,036.00
CARLYLE PARTNERS III LP109,223,796.00109,223,796.00194,631,472.00
CARLYLE REALTY III LP27,670,217.0026,787,401.0043,569,262.00
CARLYLE STRATEGIC PARTNERS18,681,206.0018,681,206.0015,422,110.00
CARLYLE VENTURE PRTNRS II LP38,803,047.0038,803,047.0034,231,339.00
CARLYLE/RIVERSTONE GLOBAL26,503,210.6626,503,210.6623,862,384.00
CARLYLE/RIVERSTONEENERGYFDI,LP3,299,052.003,299,052.002,573,433.00
CENTRAL VALLEY FUND1,083,333.001,083,333.00(255,117.00)
CLARUS LIFESCIENCES I LP1,800,000.001,800,000.001,333,611.56
CLEARSTONE VENTURE PARTNERS6,750,000.006,750,000.008,116,957.44
CLEARWATER CAPITAL PARTNERS43,659,847.0040,781,249.0044,664,726.00
COLLER INTL PARTNERS III65,008.8065,008.8024,760,096.00
COLLER INTL PARTNERS IV LP29,143,847.8729,143,847.8753,534,899.00
COLLER INTNTL PARTNERS II0.630.631,391,556.00
CVC CPTL PTNRS ASIA/PACIFIC II11,149,628.1711,149,628.179,707,788.00
CVC EUROPEAN EQTY PARTNRS III87,565,352.1787,565,352.17226,147,109.93
CVC EUROPEAN EQUITY PARTNERS11,502,938.4311,502,938.4317,393,225.71
CVC EUROPEAN EQUITY PRTNRS II40,106,020.1940,106,020.1969,646,905.99
DFJ ELEMENT PARTNERS2,101,031.542,101,031.541,658,946.00
DFJ FRONTIER FUND LP11,500,000.0011,500,000.009,207,930.00
DOMINION FD V59,165,026.8759,165,026.8711,760,230.00
DOMINION FUND IV39,279,530.9239,279,530.9212,788,551.00
DOUGHTY HANSON + CO FUND II1,365,459.681,365,459.68284,743.40
DOYLE BOISIERRE FUND I59,876,333.0159,876,333.0129,336,681.00
EMERGENCE CAPITAL PARTNERS6,000,000.006,000,000.006,165,512.00
ENERGY INVESTORS FUND II LP21,678,052.0021,678,052.0021,253,571.00
ETHOS PRIVATE EQUITY FD III7,236,881.607,236,881.602,267,821.00
ETHOS PRIVATE EQUITY FD IV14,406,275.3914,406,275.3912,732,371.00
EUCLIDSR PARTNERS LP39,126,982.0039,126,982.0020,585,925.00
EXXEL CAPITAL PARTN V LP78,146,070.0078,146,070.00135,374.00
FAIRVIEW CAPITAL II41,402,382.0041,402,382.0015,152,294.00
FAIRVIEW CAPITAL LP36,823,825.0036,823,825.005,318,783.00
FALCONHEAD CAPITAL PARTNERS II3,607,361.003,607,361.003,200,285.00
FENWAY PARTNERS CAP FUND II117,745,975.51117,745,975.51141,166,312.00
FENWAY PARTNERS CAPITAL FUND63,357,694.0063,357,694.001,949,988.00
FERRER FREEMAN + CO PARTN III11,081,782.0011,081,782.0010,232,341.00
FIRST RESERVE FUND VI11,560,802.1711,560,802.17670,982.00
FIRST RESERVE IX34,789,827.0834,789,827.0581,544,000.00
FIRST RESERVE X70,338,814.8270,338,814.8284,890,000.00
FLAGSHIP VENTURES FUND 20046,250,000.006,250,000.005,114,077.00
FRANCISCO PARTNERS37,002,800.0037,002,800.0041,947,890.00
FS EQUITY PARTNERS III19,057,482.1219,057,482.128,820,603.00
FS EQUITY PARTNERS V LP14,329,392.0014,329,392.0014,294,863.00
GARAGE CALIFORNIA ENTREPRENEUR7,000,000.007,000,000.006,157,438.00
GCP CALIFORNIA FUND LP40,710,257.0040,710,257.0054,246,077.00
GEMINI ISRAEL IV LP4,600,000.004,600,000.003,456,692.00
GENERATION CAPTIAL PARTNERS LP37,242,947.1737,242,947.1711,318,691.00
GIZA VENTURE FD IV LP2,000,000.002,000,000.001,683,743.00
GLEACHER MEZZANINE FUND12,511,108.7812,511,108.789,641,855.00
GLOBAL PRIVATE EQUITY IV A11,029,945.9411,029,945.9418,777,039.00
GOLDER THOMA CRESSEY RAUNER11,242,000.3311,242,000.33951,421.00
GOLDER THOMA CRESSEY RAUNER V11,128,712.9311,128,712.9313,873,381.00
GRANITE GLOBAL VENTURES II LP14,487,099.5514,487,099.5517,476,517.00
GREEN EQUITY INVESTORS II30,031,941.1130,031,941.1130,520,359.00
GREEN EQUITY INVESTORS III LP46,834,298.5146,834,298.5171,407,948.00
GREEN EQUITY INVESTORS IV71,015,426.9771,015,426.9777,770,622.00
HEALTHPOINT PARTNERS2,769,181.002,769,181.004,065,660.00
HELLMAN + FRIEDMAN CAP PAR IV82,971,204.7782,971,204.77186,971,991.00
HELLMAN + FRIEDMAN CAP PART V111,416,674.00111,416,674.00117,084,989.00
HELLMAN FRIEDMAN CAP PARTN II19,000,011.7819,000,011.78696,381.00
HELLMAN FRIEDMAN CAP PRNT III23,157,200.3723,157,200.37231,712.00
HICKS MUSE EQUITY FD II32,884,595.5332,884,595.532,180,705.00
HICKS MUSE EQUITY FD III70,205,182.0070,205,182.0016,286,709.00
ICV PARTNERS II LP2,958,303.102,958,303.103,991,958.00
INFORMATION TECH VENTURES II22,148,729.8022,148,729.80443,784.00
INFORMATION TECH VENTURES LP12,590,333.2112,590,333.21-   
INNER CITY VENTURES LP5,826,044.595,826,044.592,391,720.40
INROADS CAPITAL PARTNERS LP17,244,347.3617,244,347.362,944,257.00
INSIGHT VENTURE PARTNERS V16,924,101.7016,924,101.7016,155,636.72
ITU VENTURES III2,677,500.002,677,500.002,162,382.00
IVP XI LP10,000,000.0010,000,000.009,745,111.00
JP MORGAN500,000.00500,000.00-   
JP MORGAN GLOBAL INV SELLDOWN32,947,036.0032,947,036.0032,557,980.00
JP MORGAN PTR GLOBAL INVESTORS39,265,004.0039,265,004.0035,729,235.00
KB MEZZANINE FUND II24,954,993.1024,954,993.102,631,613.00
KIDD KAMM EQUITY PARTNERS23,913,508.1223,913,508.12-   
KKR EUROPEAN FUND L P 160,149,221.0060,149,221.0094,104,033.00
KKR MILENNIUM FUND115,126,065.00115,126,065.00161,083,352.00
KLEINWORT BENSON C+EE LP64,130,793.6964,130,793.6926,553,539.00
KLINE HAWKES CA SBIC1,092,368.001,092,367.006,431,496.00
KLINE HAWKES PACIFIC LP73,094,797.0073,094,797.0056,563,382.00
KOHLBERG INVESTORS IV LP19,445,793.0019,445,793.0022,069,785.00
KOHLBERG INVESTORS V26,401,351.0026,401,351.0025,899,409.00
LANDMARK EQUITY PARTNERS III1.00-   1,308,206.00
LANDMARK EQUITY PARTNERS IV1.00-   1,832,370.00
LANDMARK EQUITY PARTNERS XI2,205,156.002,205,156.005,231,865.00
LEEDS WELD EQUITY PARTNERS IV5,573,118.365,573,118.364,726,033.00
LEVINE LEICHTMAN65,845,437.5066,074,605.4314,810,390.00
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAP DEEP VAL7,550,000.007,550,000.006,448,234.00
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAP PART II83,998,827.7383,769,660.7395,820,551.00
LEVINE LEICHTMAN CAP PART III23,691,579.2923,691,579.2924,803,185.00
LEXINGTON CAP PARTNERS V LP15,660,932.0015,660,932.0035,072,117.00
LEXINGTON CAPITAL PARTNERS III7,538,484.007,538,484.0025,381,298.00
LEXINGTON CAPITAL PARTNERS IV9,899,089.769,899,089.7655,943,371.00
LEXINGTON CAPTIAL PARTNERS II6,191,543.006,191,543.0047,694,408.00
LEXINGTON MIDDLE MARKETS5,193,199.005,193,199.007,153,817.00
LIGHTHOUSE CAPITAL PARTNERS V42,000,000.0042,000,000.0040,468,269.00
LIGHTSPEED VENTURE PRTNRS VII1,707,424.381,707,424.381,259,479.00
LIME ROCK PARTNERS III LP9,797,018.009,797,018.009,669,260.00
LITTLEJOHN FUND II42,452,091.6742,452,091.6726,288,281.00
LOMBARD THAILAND FUND57,112,796.4657,112,796.4672,978,295.00
LOMBARD/PACIFIC PART L.P.190,170,455.77190,170,455.77115,027,755.49
M + C VENTURE V L P44,819,411.2044,819,411.2058,349,688.00
M/C VENTURE PARTNERS IV LP21,792,909.0721,792,909.0715,504,283.00
MADISON DEARBORN CAP PART IV101,554,084.41101,554,084.41137,727,804.00
MADISON DEARBORN PARTNERS II30,694,359.5730,694,359.5720,693,994.00
MADISON DEARBORN PARTNERS III63,771,598.4463,771,598.4465,664,591.00
MADISON DEARBORN PARTNERS INC37,988,090.7537,988,090.7541,099,048.00
MARKSTONE CAPITAL PARTNERS LP22,585,481.0022,585,481.0017,011,087.00
MCCOWN DE LEEUW CO IV61,155,846.0461,155,846.0413,367,039.00
MCCOWN DELEEUW + CO III LP36,515,075.4136,515,075.411,196,266.00
MEDIA COMM PARTNERS III, LP40,133,465.2240,133,465.2220,433,314.00
MEDIA COMMUNICATIONS1.001.002,481,276.00
MHR INSTITUTIONAL ADV II LLC26,328,594.0026,328,594.0044,834,185.00
NEW BRISTOL FARMS INC3,377.00-   -   
NEW ENTERPRISE ASSOCIATES 122,000,000.002,000,000.002,000,000.00
NEW MOUNTAIN PARTNERS II35,559,277.0035,559,277.0032,076,913.00
NEWBRIDGE ASIA III67,714,163.3667,714,163.3666,809,063.00
NEWBRIDGE ASIA IV LP68,727,268.0068,727,268.0072,286,563.00
NGEN PARTNERS II697,707.87697,707.87446,382.00
NIPF HOLDING COMPANY4,368,065.00-   -   
NOGALES INVESTORS FUND 1 LP17,624,648.9917,568,769.1418,353,477.00
OAK HILL CAPITAL PARTNERS II23,378,379.5823,378,379.5823,009,912.00
OCM OPPORTUNITIES FUND LP1.00-   3,054,697.00
OCM OPPORTUNITIES FUND V50,000,000.0050,000,000.0065,625,402.00
OCM OPPORTUNITIES FUND VI LP31,250,000.0031,250,000.0036,344,488.00
OCM PRINCIPAL OPPORTUNITIES FD1.001.0012,074,349.00
OCM PRINCIPAL OPPORTUNITY III36,544,383.5636,544,383.5647,594,818.00
OPPORTUNITY CAPITAL PARTNER IV16,494,730.0016,494,730.006,780,944.00
PACIFIC COMMUNITY VENTURE INV5,550,876.155,550,876.154,375,539.00
PALADIN HOMELAND SECURITY FUND12,186,510.0012,186,510.009,757,490.00
PALLADIUM EQUITY PARTNERS III12,825,315.6512,825,315.6514,832,740.00
PALOMAR VENTURES III5,250,000.005,250,000.004,247,820.00
PARISH CAPITAL 113,029,920.0013,029,920.0010,909,267.00
PENMAN EQTY + MEZZANINE FD LP9,208,871.199,208,871.193,492,171.00
PERSEUS SOROS BIO PHARM LP22,788,690.2422,788,690.2430,736,480.00
PHAROS CAPITAL II7,625,000.007,625,000.006,720,598.00
PINNACLE VENTURES II B LP16,250,000.0016,250,000.0015,673,749.00
POLISH ENTERPRISE FD IV27,837,848.8227,837,848.8230,488,565.00
PROSPECT VENTURE II61,089,748.2160,444,224.2154,728,519.00
PROSPECT VENTURE PARTNERS III11,750,000.0011,750,000.009,965,486.88
PROVENDER OPPORTUNITIES FD II8,967,963.758,967,963.7522,573.00
PROVIDENCE EQUITY PARTNERS V73,724,200.0073,724,200.0073,459,137.00
PROVIDENCE MEDIA PARTNERS L P3,544,603.313,544,603.31-   
QUADRANGLE CAPITAL PRTRS20,677,018.0020,677,018.0020,052,982.00
QUESTOR PARTNERS FUND II LP53,655,093.4153,655,093.4159,660,308.00
RICE MEZZANINE LENDERS LP1,389,438.921,389,438.92-   
RICE PARTNERS II30,118,399.0330,118,399.138,767,524.00
RIPPLEWOOD PARTNERS II LP20,690,918.0020,690,918.0015,495,212.00
ROCKPORT CAPITAL PARTNERS1,382,779.011,382,779.011,133,017.00
ROSEWOOD CAPITAL V783,399.42783,399.42368,467.00
RSTW PARTNERS 3 LP41,453,464.8641,453,464.869,961,135.00
SAFEGUARD INTERNATIONAL FD32,974,718.2132,974,718.2140,424,930.00
SANDERLING VENTURE PARTNERS IV39,020,922.4739,020,922.4719,024,614.00
SANDERLING VENTURE V LP27,000,000.0027,000,000.0024,289,768.00
SANDERLING VNTR V CO INVESTMEN25,749,627.7625,749,627.7622,666,795.00
SEAPORT CAPITAL PARTNERS II29,542,322.8129,542,322.8138,362,514.00
SILVER LAKE BANK ONE5,896,551.925,911,380.324,585,762.83
SILVER LAKE PARTNERS II61,206,788.2861,206,788.2861,152,191.77
SILVER LAKE PARTNERS LP39,957,147.9239,942,319.2836,482,353.62
SKYLINE VENT PART QUALIF PURCH2,703,051.002,703,051.002,192,449.00
SPACEVEST FUND LP14,979,736.7514,979,736.75823,625.00
STONINGTON CAP APPREC 1994 FND89,429,731.5089,429,731.5064,393,521.00
T CONDEROGA E SERVICES II LP14,625,449.3514,625,449.357,079,304.00
T3 PARTNERS II LP37,811,591.8637,811,591.8686,583,605.00
TA X L.P.3,500,000.003,500,000.003,426,458.00
TCW SPECIAL CREDIT FD V5,094,126.934,039,535.6131,575.00
TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS FUND V14,959,593.4914,959,593.495,823,637.00
TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS FUND VI18,964,728.4918,964,728.495,294,932.00
TECHNOLOGY PRTNR FD VII LP35,591,196.0035,591,196.0030,176,908.00
THE BEACON GRP ENGY INV FDII36,036,520.0036,036,520.0012,943,676.00
THL MANAGERS VI1,593,430.001,593,430.001,593,430.00
THOMAS H LEE EQUITY FD V127,833,290.00127,833,290.00194,571,943.95
THOMAS H LEE EQUITY FUND IV44,672,933.1044,672,933.1030,718,465.00
THOMAS LEE EQUITY FUND III7,874,090.247,874,090.24475,721.00
THOMAS WEISEL CAPITAL PARTNERS72,730,820.7772,730,820.7736,619,042.00
THOMAS WEISEL GLOBAL GROWTH II7,577,657.467,577,657.4610,932,066.00
THOMAS WEISEL GROWTH PARTNERS49,386,590.3249,386,590.3243,738,462.00
THOMAS WEISEL HEALTHCARE11,338,848.1711,338,848.1713,159,441.00
THOMAS WEISEL STRATEGIC LP49,000,000.0049,000,000.0025,122,916.00
THOMAS WEISEL VENTURE PARTNERS71,714,250.0071,714,250.0051,980,704.00
TICONDEROGA35,261,656.7935,261,656.7910,230,945.00
TL VENTURES III LP45,091,211.4045,091,211.407,207,388.00
TL VENTURES IV LP65,834,202.4965,834,202.4912,858,959.00
TL VENTURES V LP94,622,746.9094,622,746.9054,892,032.00
TOWERBROOK INVESTORS II24,408,336.0024,408,336.0020,798,506.00
TOWERBROOK INVESTORS LP10,776,430.0010,776,430.0041,766,267.00
TPG BIOTECHNOLOGY PARTNERS II3,823,097.003,823,097.003,049,501.00
TPG BIOTECHNOLOGY PARTNERS LP54,505,274.0054,505,274.0062,582,352.00
TPG PARTNERS III75,969,819.8275,969,819.82106,983,799.00
TPG PARTNERS IV122,877,448.01122,877,448.01149,855,609.00
TPG PARTNERS V6,574,396.006,574,396.006,574,340.00
TPG VENTURES LP187,152,422.00187,152,422.00179,832,002.00
TRINITY VENTURES IX P3,225,000.003,225,000.002,997,144.00
TRIUMPH CALIFORNIA LP6,608,235.856,608,235.85-   
TSG CAPITAL FUND II LP30,268,569.4430,268,569.441,276,973.00
TSG CAPITAL FUND III LP34,592,470.5234,592,470.523,335,763.00
VANTAGEPOINT CLEANTECH PARTNER822,916.67822,916.67822,916.00
W CAPITAL PARTNERS8,611,660.368,611,660.367,235,203.53
WARBURG PINCUS INVESTORS L P1.00-   1,497,853.00
WAYZATA OPPORTUNITIES FUND LLC43,875,000.0043,875,000.0043,875,000.00
WELSH CARSON ANDERSON STOWE 626,175,839.9226,175,839.928,233,816.00
WELSH CARSON ANDERSON STOWE X36,866,554.7936,866,554.7935,069,075.00
WELSH CARSON ANDERSON VII94,414,186.3694,414,186.3635,214,941.00
WELSH CARSON ANDERSON VIII140,302,442.76140,302,442.76113,321,435.00
WELSH CARSON ANDERSON/STOWE IX87,382,666.7087,382,666.70111,610,487.00
WESTON PRESIDIO CAPITAL IV LP69,455,421.9569,455,421.9555,353,276.51
WESTON PRESIDIO V LP11,830,000.0011,830,000.0011,167,878.16
WLR RECOVERY FD18,766,306.3118,766,306.319,052,004.00
WLR RECOVERY FUND II LP35,591,244.7035,591,244.7050,966,196.00
WLR RECOVERY FUND III76,421,054.0076,421,054.0080,567,178.00
WM E SIMMON + SONS II LP1.001.00334,863.00
YUCAIPA AMERICAN ALLIANCE FUND138,294,360.49138,294,360.49161,174,860.00
YUCAIPA AMERICAN SPECIAL SIT41,737,701.9141,737,701.9151,591,782.00
YUCAIPA CORP INITIATIVE FD181,887,650.55181,827,273.55209,987,890.00
Total $9,602,434,417.54$9,154,538,843.32


Entries 1 - 282 of 282