Main Menu | AIM Menu
CalPERS On-Line
AIM DOMESTIC LTD PARTNERSHIPS REPORT
Entries 1 - 25 of 282
PartnershipSharesBook ValueMarket Value

1818 FUND II LP20,106,803.6920,106,803.6915,200,924.00
ABERDARE VENTURE III4,500,000.004,500,000.003,839,880.00
ABS CAPITAL PARTNERS II L P23,917,124.2823,825,599.286,274,446.00
ABS CAPITAL PARTNERS III LP41,941,622.7640,641,510.765,143,335.00
ABS CAPITAL PARTNERS IV57,719,063.0556,201,884.0567,238,976.00
ADVENT LATIN AMERICAN PEF III16,500,000.0016,500,000.0015,309,199.00
AISLING CAPITAL 113,729,043.933,729,043.933,033,543.00
ALTA BIOPHARMA PARTNER II39,482,482.1439,482,482.1422,462,707.00
ALTA BIOPHARMA PARTNERS ESCROW23,970,256.8023,970,256.804,328,969.00
ALTA BIOPHARMA PARTNERS III20,693,844.0020,693,844.0018,687,663.00
ALTA CA PARTNERS II ESCROW104,138,891.80104,138,891.8048,868,769.00
ALTA CA PARTNERS III LP113,784,910.00113,784,910.0090,025,366.00
ALTA CALIFORNIA PARTNERS IV9,000,000.009,000,000.007,516,154.00
ALTA CALIFORNIA PARTR LP70,343,192.8370,343,192.835,186,873.00
ALTA COMMUNICATIONS VI13,936,164.6613,936,164.665,144,679.00
ALTA COMMUNICATIONS VII ESCROW36,228,060.0036,228,060.0015,091,273.00
ALTA COMMUNICATIONS VIII LP65,215,458.0065,215,458.0050,615,811.00
ALTA V13,012,193.5613,012,193.562,472,387.00
AMERICAN RIVERS VENTURES I LP10,500,000.0010,500,000.004,012,883.00
APA EXCELSIOR IV10,180,360.6510,180,360.652,256,102.00
APOLLO INVESTMENT FUND IV48,985,451.0050,208,404.0098,818,666.00
APOLLO INVESTMENT FUND V36,622,964.0036,744,708.00200,268,015.00
APOLLO INVESTMENT FUND VI4,876,495.004,876,495.001,802,416.00
APOLLO INVESTMENTS FD III LP35,654,849.0035,654,849.0043,337,937.00
ARCLIGHT ENERGY PARTNERS12,152,873.0012,152,873.0011,239,052.00
Entries 1 - 25 of 282