Main Menu | AIM Menu
CalPERS On-Line
AIM DIRECT INVESTMENTS REPORT
Entries 1 - 6 of 6
PartnershipSharesBook ValueMarket Value

CARLYLE GROUP174,731,683.00174,702,781.00175,000,000.00
JEDI II34,912,804.8734,912,804.87-   
LONGHORN PIPELINE INVESTORS7,133,671.317,133,674.317,133,674.00
THOMAS WEISEL PARTNERS15,847,857.1115,847,857.1115,847,857.11
TPG VENTURE HOLDING21,273,682.0021,273,681.9921,273,682.00
YUCAIPA AMERICAN FUNDS LLC17,500,000.0017,500,000.00-   
Total $271,370,799.28$219,255,213.11


Entries 1 - 6 of 6